Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

FONTAINEBLEAU GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
5/2/2021
CSI2* FONTAINEBLEAU - FONTAINEBLEAU, FRA
70
4/29/2021 - 5/2/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE 0 0 37.44 $7,755.95
2 Alix Ragot COLDPLAY EJ SF 0 0 39.28 $6,204.76
3 Michel Robert EMERETTE 0 0 39.39 $4,653.57
4 Robert Breul BALLYMOSS DU REVERDY 0 4 38.08 $3,102.38
5 Mathieu Lambert CAYETANO LOISEL 0 4 38.57 $2,171.67
6 Guillaume Foutrier CLIN DOEIL DU PARADIS 1 $1,706.31
7 Mario Wilson Fernandes STROUDWOOD ELDARADO 1 $1,240.95
8 Jean Francois Rondoux JAMEELATY AES 1 $930.71
9 Adrian Schmid CLARIMA 6 SF 1 $930.71
10 Emilie Paillot CORNETTINA 1 $775.60
11 Audrey Teixidor BALOUBET DE TALMA 2 $775.60
12 Isabelle Strom BERLINBREAKER M Z 2 $775.60
13 Louis Pichon SOLITUDE AU VENT ZANG 4 $122.14
14 Marc Dilasser CHAMANN HAS SF 4 $122.14
15 Aymeric De Ponnat ELIZE 4 $122.14
16 Guillaume Batillat BABY LOVE SBS 4 $122.14
17 Vincent Bartin ICON D'OR KWPN 4 $122.14
18 Romain Duguet BEL CANTO DE BOGUIN BWP 4 $122.14
19 Benjamin Robert ZE CARIOCA 4
20 Gustavo Arroyo G&C VIRKO MINOTAIS 4
21 Arnaud Doem EDGARD DE PREFONTAINE SF 4
22 Laetitia Du Couedic ARIZONA STAR SBS 4
23 Valentin Marcotte CYBELLE DE TERLONG SF 4
24 Tony Hanquinquant CALIGANO JORTHONNE 4
25 Kyle Timm BENTLEY DE SURY 4
26 Felicie Bertrand DAKAR 4
27 Aurelie Rytz EDEN V 4
28 Augustin Massin HANELIA 5
29 Lysa Doerr TALISA LS LA SILLA 5
30 Maximilien Lemercier C'EST UN PRINCE 5
31 Virginie Thonon HERMES DE ST ANNE Z 5
32 Mathilde Couturier CARLOTTA DE LABARDE 5
33 Hugo Breul CLINTON SON 5
34 Patrick Guimbal BAGATELLE DE GRANLIEU 5
35 Laura Monier KIRA LOE 6
36 Joel Charton VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE 6
37 Axel Van Colen VEYRON (DE) SF 8
38 Bryan Balsiger DUBAI DU BOIS PINCHET HANN 8
39 Claire Fontanel VOL DE NUIT BATILLY 8
40 Melanie Cloarec FAIS TOI BELLE DU SEIGNEUR SF 8
41 Rose De Balanda SANCHO 492 9
42 Clement Boulanger ALTESSE DU FRESNE 9
43 Clement Mernier FIEVE 9
44 Jackson Reed Stephenson COOL CASH BWP 9
45 Alexandra Francart BETTY DU PRIEURE 9
46 Vera Desutter BURDEY OF MIC 10
47 Raphaelle Schotsmans BUGS BUNNY 10
48 Valentin Singer BINGO DU CHATEAU 10
49 J Christophe Galet CAP HORN PEGUIGNON 11
50 Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen NO MERCY VAN T KAMERVELD Z 12
51 Maxime Perez BANANA DE CORDRAC 13
52 Jacques Bonnet UZI DE LA BEKA 13
53 Mickael Schlicklin CAPUCINE DU MARAIS SF 14
54 Mathilde Pinault DALI PP Z 15
55 Louna Garo VALSE A VILLERS ZANG 17
56 Maysam Bisharat UN DOLLAR DE BLONDEL 17
57 Juliette Antona SETH DE ROTES SF 17
58 Alexandre Leriche DUMPY DES FLAGUES SF 17
59 Mathis Charon Deligny BAYA DU LYS 18
60 Geoffroy De Coligny CORNET'S VELVET RS 18
61 Manon Mage ALPHA DU CHENE 19
62 Arthur Deuquet ARGENTINA CHEVRIER 21
63 Thibault Vermeulen MERLOT DE MUZE 23
64 Philippe Rozier PRESTIGIO LS LA SILLA 26
65 Edouard Le Boux BELLATOR DU LYS CDLS 26
66 Victor Bettendorf PASHA DU GUE Ret
66 Virginie Pascal BABY SUGAR VAL SF Eli
66 Raphael Goehrs INALHO DEL AMOR Ret
66 Yann Louisy DYNOZZO DE KIDOR Ret
66 Melanie Gastaldi VIP KERVEC Ret