Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

FONTAINEBLEAU GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of November 27, 2020
Week 2020-23
7/28/2019
CSI2* FONTAINEBLEAU - FONTAINEBLEAU, FRA
64
7/25/2019 - 7/28/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Thierry Rozier STAR 0 0 37.23 $7,127.00
2 Nicolas Delmotte DARMANI VAN'T HEIKE HOLST 0 0 38.1 $5,701.60
3 Jerome Hurel VEGAS DE LA FOLIE BWP 0 0 38.81 $4,276.20
4 Jemma Kirk QUELISTO 0 0 39.81 $2,850.80
5 Nicolas Deseuzes STELLA DE PREUILLY SF 0 0 40.07 $1,995.56
6 Simon Buckley ELIA SF 0 0 41.1 $1,567.94
7 Rodrigo Pessoa QUALITY FZ 0 0 41.43 $1,140.32
8 Charlotte Bettendorf IRIS VD BISSCHOP HOLSTEINER 0 4 38.05 $855.24
9 Annabel Revers ILIAS BWP 0 4 39.84 $855.24
10 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE BELGIAN WA 0 4 40.7 $712.70
11 Gilles Willemann CHOPIN D HYRENCOURT SF 0 4 41.8 $712.70
12 Benjamin Clark JANCOVICA 0 Eli $712.70
13 Jackson Reed-Stephenson EXCEPTION 1 $114.03
14 Benoit Aubry AROME MIRABELLE 1 $114.03
15 Raphael Goehrs VITELLIUS DES DAMES 4 $114.03
16 Ahmad Saber Hamcho QUINTUS 81 SF 4 $114.03
17 Beat Mandli SIMBA OLDBG 4
18 Alexis Deroubaix SECRET DU PAYS D'AUGE OLDBG 4
19 Christian Tardy VIC DU MARAIS SF 4
20 Aurelien Leroy VENDOME D'ICK 4
21 Marie Hecart VAHINEE SF 4
22 Taylor Alexander RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND SF 4
23 Kevin Gauthier TWIST DE LA BUTTE SF 4
24 Yohann Mignet URANHUS SF 5
25 Edouard Fiocre BROWN SUGAR 6
26 Flore Giraud ELDORADO V 7
27 Baptiste Bohren A TOI DE PRIM' KWPN 8
28 Patrick Guimbal VERTIGE D'AMOUR 8
29 Soline Aubry FREDRIKE SF 8
30 Eduardo Sanchez Navarro SICANTA 8
31 Coco Fath VIDOCQ DE LA BY OLDBG 8
32 Julie Welles AMBRA SELLE FRAN 8
33 David Jobertie UN DIAMANT D'AZIF SI 8
34 Herve Monta UKRAINE DU REVE SF 8
35 Olivia Chowdry CHUCK BERRY 8 SF 8
36 Richard Breul BOHEME DU MOULIN HANN 9
37 Benedicte Franquet USTED DE LA BATIA 9
38 Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart ETOILE BY MDL SF 9
39 Katie Dinan ATIKA DES HAUTS VENTS KWPN 9
40 Matteo Zamana GOBLIN SELLE FRAN 9
41 Taisie De Gruchy WINNER OF PICOBELLO Z 9
42 Benoit Guerin BOOMERANG DU MILON ZANG 9
43 Sophie Michiel BACOT 9
44 Alix Ragot RIALE DARMENONVILLE 12
45 Amre Hamcho CARAMIA 25 SF 12
46 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat SARATOGA BOIS MARGOT HANN 12
47 Melanie Cloarec ONDINE BELMANIERE SF 12
48 Klee Hellerman WONDER WHY 12
49 Raleigh Hiler ALVARINO 2 13
50 Alban Notteau UN DE PLUS DU CLOCHER HOLST 16
51 Romain Schaefer AYLANDER DU POMIEZ SF 17
52 Germain Capelle ZOWITTO 17
53 Sam Ward ROMANY KWPN 17
54 Catherine Strom GI GI VAN'T GROOT AST 18
55 Yuko Itakura AU TOP DES LUTHIERS 19
56 Guillaume Hennequin QUINAO DE CHANDOR Z SF 20
57 Claire Schreder DYNAMO 22
58 Enzo Chiarotto BENSOR DU GUE BELGIAN WA 28
59 Sonia Stacquez ECLINSCO DE L'O 29
60 Nicole Pavitt PARIS 16 SBS Ret
60 Guillaume Roland Billecart DIACAN PS AES Ret
60 Juliette Antona SETH DE ROTES Ret
63 Noemie Gal FOR JUMP 7 SF Eli
63 Maxime Couderc CISKO DU MOURAU Z HOLST Eli