Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

FONTAINEBLEAU GRAND PRIX

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
7/22/2018
CSI2* FONTAINEBLEAU - FONTAINEBLEAU, FRA
70
7/19/2018 - 7/22/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Andrew Ramsay CALIFORNIA 62 0 0 46.33 $7,526.12
2 Michel Hecart SOLERO MS 0 0 46.47 $6,020.90
3 Samantha Cohen CARMEN HANN 0 0 47.72 $4,515.67
4 Max Routledge WARRIORS GLORY KWPN 0 0 47.8 $3,010.45
5 Jessica Dimmock BILLY BLUE BELL AES 0 0 47.95 $2,107.31
6 Alexis Borrin UPSILON D'AUSTRAL AES 0 0 48.53 $1,655.74
7 Benjamin Clark VALENTINO SF 0 0 52.75 $1,204.18
8 Thomas Lambert THALIE ST LOISE KWPN 0 4 45.73 $903.13
9 Massimo Grossato LAZZARO DELLE SCHIAVE SF 0 4 46.43 $903.13
10 Max Thirouin JEWEL DE KWAKENBEEK SI 0 4 47.1 $752.61
11 Melanie Cloarec ONDINE BELMANIERE BWP 0 4 48.21 $752.61
12 Marie Hecart VAHINEE 0 4 48.52 $752.61
13 Roberto Arioldi DUNDEE VH MARIENSHOF SF 1 $120.41
14 Loic Michelon VELINA DE FARJONNIERE KWPN 1 $120.41
15 Kyle Timm CAN FLY 12 1 $120.41
16 Carlo Rogiani FREESTYLE 1 $120.41
17 Gilles Clanget QUIL BILL LUTTERBACH SI 4 $120.41
18 Philippe Rozier UNPULSION DE LA HART SF 4 $120.41
19 Graham Babes ECCOSSE SBS 4
20 Alix Ragot VARGAS ROUGE 4
21 Aymeric De Ponnat ELIZE 4
22 Francesco Turturiello QUINOA DES PRES SBS 4
23 Matias Alvaro TEMPO DES BRIERES 4
24 Francesca Arioldi UNO-CENTO SF 4
25 Andrew Kocher QUARTO MAIL KWPN 4
26 Mathilde Lockwood COMANDO SELLE FRAN 4
27 Tomas Couve-Correa VOISINE DE NORMANDIE 5
28 Simon Buckley ELIA SF 5
29 Marc Beckers DA VINCI 5
30 Paolo Cannizzaro CINNAMON KWPN 5
31 Sophie Gochman BLUF BH HOLST 5
32 Riccardo Pisani CHACLOT KWPN 5
33 Jonathan Chabrol KALIEF DE BRINCO OLDBG 5
34 Primitivo Nieves IKEN VON DER WERETHERBACH 5
35 Mathieu Lambert VADROUILLE D'PEUPLIER BWP 8
36 Romain Duguet TANAELLE DU MOULIN SF 8
37 Amanda Derbyshire CORNWALL BH 8
38 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO HOLSTEINER 8
39 Fabien Rulquin SPLENDERO DE DAMVIL KSPN 8
40 Titouan Schumacher CHEOPS D'ESQUERMES SF 8
41 Jean Francois Rondoux TRIOMPHE DE RIVERLAND SBS 8
42 Beatrice Vieux RIGOLETTO ROUGE SF 9
43 Emilie Bussereau CHARLEKIJN VAN T&L SF 9
44 Charlotte Strypsteen CLIO DE CHASSAGNE SBS 9
45 James Smith SIMPLY SPLENDID SBS 9
46 Marta Bottanelli RA DE PRIN AES 9
47 Frederic Lagrange CANCORDE CHEVAL DE 9
48 Noemie Gal FOR JUMP 7 10
49 Gilles Borgonjon JUST HIM HOLST 10
50 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj NEWMARKET VENTURE CLOVER BWP 10
51 Gwenael Garo RAVEL DES TEMPS ISH 12
52 Sam Ward THOMAS SF 12
53 Edouard Mathe UKRAINE D'ARTEMIS AES 13
54 Camille Conde Ferreira DARK LADY DU VAL DU GEER SF 13
55 Silvia Bazzani CHARLEMAGNE JT Z SBS 14
56 Benjamin Le Comte EVEREST DU PACHIS ZANG 16
57 Justine Schotsmans SANCERRE GRAVIERE SBS 16
58 Arnaud Le Bras POOR LE PLAISIR SF 17
59 Mathilde Couturier DESMO DU CLOS DE LA VALLI SF 18
60 Lutetia Briant SLALOM DE MERE SBS 22
61 Sophie Michiel TALISMAN SF 25
62 Tim Stockdale MISS FRITZ DSP Ret
62 Carole Mille UCELLO DE BEAUFOUR KWPN Ret
62 Danae Tsatsou KIENA VAN BERIMAR SF Ret
62 Joffrey Buard WINNIE THE POOH 111 Z Ret
62 Rachel Baechler RUBIS TAME ZANG Ret
62 Jeremy Le Roy RAZZIA DES SABLES SF Ret
62 Antoine Goffin TANGO DU TERTRE SF Ret
62 Alexandre De Rothschild BRETLING DU PARADIS Z SF Ret
70 Guido Franchi LACOX ZANG Eli