Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

FONTAINEBLEAU GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
5/13/2018
CSI2* FONTAINEBLEAU - FONTAINEBLEAU, FRA
70
5/10/2018 - 5/13/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alexis Deroubaix TIMON D'AURE 0 0 42.7 $7,526.12
2 Alexandra Paillot POLIAS DE BLONDEL 0 0 43.96 $6,020.90
3 Philippe Rozier CRISTALLO A LM SF 0 0 44.08 $4,515.67
4 Edward Levy STARLETTE DE LA ROQUE HOLST 0 4 42.7 $3,010.45
5 Guillaume Batillat ROUGE PIERREVILLE SF 0 4 43.97 $2,107.31
6 Sofian Misraoui SCARLET D'ENFER SF 0 4 45.81 $1,655.74
7 Robert Murphy CHABLIS SF 1 $1,204.18
8 Leonie Aitkenhead CLANE K KWPN 1 $903.13
9 Eugenie Angot TURQUOISE D'IVRAIE KWPN 1 $903.13
10 Tony Hanquinquant TOURTERELLE D'ELLE AA 1 $752.61
11 Jonathon Buxton STRIDES HILANASTERNE SF 1 $752.61
12 Kyle Timm DOUBLE T BWP 1 $752.61
13 Amy Inglis WISHES ISH 1 $120.41
14 Coralie Maitre TO JUMP DE KERGLENN AES 2 $120.41
15 Charlotte Strypsteen CLIO DE CHASSAGNE SF 2 $120.41
16 James Wilson TOWNHEAD IMAGINE DE MUZE SBS 4 $120.41
17 Ivan Dalton UITH DE ROTES BWP 4 $120.41
18 Alexis Borrin RUBY DE LA FOSSE SF 4 $120.41
19 Caio Carvalho Filho CHEINDIRA SF 4
20 Kevin Staut FLEURBELLE N SBS 4
21 Hubert Pignolet NILANE D'ELLE Z KWPN 4
22 Johana Cathrein ALESIA DU BOCAGE ZANG 5
23 Justine Schotsmans SANCERRE GRAVIERE SF 5
24 Titziana Verrecchia CASSINA Z SF 5
25 Aymeric De Ponnat ELIZE ZANG 5
26 Rodrigo Silva Morgado TASMINA DES TERDRIX SBS 6
27 Aurelie Rytz IDALVILLE D'ESPRIT SF 6
28 Brieanne Dofort FAVORITO BWP 6
29 Thibault Lacrevaz VINCY DE BEAU PRESAGE KWPN 6
30 Steve Gasnier SAMOURAI DE COLCHIC SF 7
31 Max Thirouin JEWEL DE KWAKENBEEK SF 8
32 Thomas Leveque SEURAT GALOTIERE BWP 8
33 Vincent Balleux SIGNEE LULU SF 9
34 William Fletcher PERSIMMON SF 9
35 Gerard O'Neill CASTLEFIELD VEGAS AES 9
36 Guillaume Roland Billecart CHACCARE ISH 9
37 Claudia Bagnara EQUITA COUPERTINA OS 10
38 Julien Anquetin F OLDBG 12
39 James Winter COSMO BOY KWPN 12
40 Marie Hecart DIVINE DE LA ROQUE KWPN 13
41 Camille Conde Ferreira TITAN DES FELINES KWPN 13
42 Jean-Michel Gaspard UNE D'OR SF 13
43 Alexis Goulet UTAH BEACH DU BANCO SF 13
44 Christel Boulard VELOURS DE SOIE SF 13
45 Dag Keymolen WINNETOU DE LA HAMENTE Z SF 14
46 Elias Artoul VA TOUT ZANG 14
47 Claire Fontanel VOL DE NUIT BATILLY SBS 14
48 Mathieu Durosier URVIL D HELBY SF 14
49 Rogelio Pellerano IRCO VAN KLAPSCHEUT 15
50 Edouard Mathe TABASCO DES CABANES TENDE WARMBLOOD 16
51 Jake Saywell TOUCH OF CHILLI SF 16
52 Neri Pieraccin JAPPELOU K-VAN'T KATTENHE ISH 18
53 Jodie Hall Mcateer COQUIN DE COQUERIE Z 18
54 Benjamin Palatsi QUIDAM'S GREY LADY ZANG 20
55 Jeremy Le Roy RAZZIA DES SABLES NWB 20
56 Pauline Henry VALMY DE KERSER SF 22
57 Jean Philippe Chiarotto DETROIT SF 23
58 Sylvain Misraoui UZELIEN Ret
58 Jessy Putallaz BELLA XXI SF Ret
58 Baptiste Couperie INDIAN GOLD VD KRUISH WESTF Ret
58 Reynald Angot VINTADGE DE LA ROQUE BWP Ret
58 Arnaud-Philippe Bonvin REAL DU MOULINET SF Ret
58 Francisco Goyoaga Mollet YALAMBI'S CARPINO Z SF Ret
58 Pierre Rius TENOR DE KERGANE WB Ret
58 Adeline Hecart QUESTION D'ORVAL SF Ret
66 Valentine Belooussoff CALOU SF Eli
66 Mario Wilson Fernandes LOTUS KWPN Eli
66 Emilie Francois BAILEYS VD VIFJ EIKEN Eli
66 Thibaut Bazire TENOR DE LORMAY BWP Eli
66 Joe Clee ALZU OHIO SF Eli