Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
EMERGENCY RELIEF: $20 USEF Fan Memberships with Access to Health and Insurance Benefits (Promo Code RELIEF)
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

FONTAINEBLEAU GRAND PRIX

Update March 27: The aging of the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points is under review due to the USEF’s response to Covid-19 and the suspension of events. For the moment, points will age as outlined on the Rolex/USEF Ranking List Guidelines; however, if the decision is made to freeze the points, points will be frozen on the Rolex/USEF Ranking List dated March 20, 2020.

As of March 27, 2020
Week 2020-12
7/23/2017
CSI2* FONTAINEBLEAU - FONTAINEBLEAU, FRA
69
7/21/2017 - 7/23/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Donatien Schauly Adj SPRINTER DU DORSET 'MILI' 0 0 47.2 $6,524.75
2 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE SF 0 0 48.58 $5,219.80
3 Tim Stockdale TORNADO DES MONTS SF 0 0 48.84 $3,914.85
4 Jonathan Chabrol RIGHT NOW SEMILLY SF 0 0 49.58 $2,609.90
5 Guillaume Batillat DENITHA 0 0 50.41 $1,826.93
6 Mathieu Bourdon PLAY BOY DU TERTRE KWPN 1 0 50.22 $1,435.44
7 Yannick Martin FREEDOM VAN DEN DOORNDONK SF 1 0 51.35 $1,043.96
8 Anthony Condon BALZAC BWP 1 0 51.66 $782.97
9 Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart JARPUR KWPN 1 0 54.95 $782.97
10 Amy Inglis WISHES BWP 1 0 55.36 $652.47
11 Jane Annett PALLAS MASTERCLASS AES 0 4 48.55 $652.47
12 Alexandra Francart VOLNAY DU BOISDEVILLE 4 0 48.57 $652.47
13 Giulia Levi VAN DUTCH SF 0 4 49.1 $104.39
14 Gwenael Garo PRISCA SAINT CLAIR ZANG 4 0 52.39 $104.39
15 Sylvain Misraoui UZELIEN SF 4 0 53.53 $104.39
16 Jessica Dimmock CASSIUS CLAY SF 0 7 68.06 $104.39
17 Nicole Pavitt AREEB O.L. 4 4 45.99 $104.39
18 Baptiste Couperie INDIAN GOLD VD KRUISH WESTF 4 4 51.31 $104.39
19 Leonie Aitkenhead CLANE K BWP 4
20 Mathieu Lambert VALKYRIE DE TERLONG KWPN 4
21 Pierre Cabochette MAGIQUE VD HOESHOF Z SF 4
22 Damien De Chambord VITI DE LONGA ZANG 5
23 Alexandre De Rothschild PENDJAB DU ROYET SF 5
24 Laura Mantel GLORY B V SF 5
25 Thomas Lambert UNIVERS DE CH'TI AES 5
26 Aymeric De Ponnat QUECHUA D'EMERAUDE SF 6
27 Michael Duffy EFS TOP CONTENDER 6
28 Raphael Goehrs VICTORIO DES FROTARDS AES 8
29 Olivier Guillon VITOT DU CHATEAU SF 8
30 Ludovic Gaudin ROYAL PILATIERE SF 8
31 Florent Jeannin VALOU DU LYS SF 8
32 Geoffroy De Coligny RAIMONDO DU PLESSIS SF 8
33 Alix Ragot PAM'ELLA DU MOULIN SF 8
34 Francesca Arioldi LORO PIANA CELTIC SF 8
35 Marie Hecart VAHINEE KWPN 8
36 Francisco Goyoaga Mollet JUNA DE LA BELLE TERRE SF 8
37 Stephane Frey UNESCO DU ROUET BWP 8
38 Franck Douville CARAIBE SF 8
39 Abdelkebir Ouaddar SAPHIR DU TALUS HOLST 8
40 Roberto Arioldi DUNDEE VH MARIENSHOF SF 9
41 Syndie Rigaut BACARAT DE STE HERMELLE KWPN 9
42 Steven Franks BRUTUS III SBS 9
43 Charlotte Barbey CARDOSO AES 9
44 Tomas Couve-Correa URANUS BOY KWPN 9
45 Bruno Jazede DOLPHIN SF 9
46 Mario Wilson Fernandes JOLY COEUR VT KRIEKENHOF KWPN 9
46 Vincent Balleux SIGNEE LULU BWP 9
48 Tressy Muhr DANTINO SF 10
49 Anouk De Ruijter EKIMOV KWPN 10
50 Manon Jobin VALEO DES AULNES KWPN 10
51 Nicolas Layec TULEAR DES GREZ SF 11
52 Marc Dilasser INDIGO BLUE BIOLLEY SF 12
53 Yazmin Pinchen VAN DE VIVALDI BWP 12
54 Benjamin Grandjacques VALINE DE PREUILLY BAVAR 12
55 Patricia Miret HINNEKE VAN HET EELSHOF SF 13
56 Berenger Oudin TIO DE L HUYNE BWP 13
57 Christophe Barbeau UGO D ARGENT SF 13
58 Anne Phelouzat PRINCE DES PONTS SF 13
59 Firas Jnaidy UKRAINE DU MAUPRIX SF 14
60 Emilie Paillot NEW CURTIS SF 14
61 Rik Hemeryck DEESSE DE LA SURE HOLST 16
62 Taisie De Gruchy WINNER OF PICOBELLO Z SBS 22
63 James Wilson ESKOLA M ZANG 25
64 Georges Serignac SOLUTION DE NORMANDIE 29
65 Axel Van Colen COCO RICO Ret
66 Caroline Nicolas INOUI VAN HEISTE KWPN Eli
66 Bruno Xavier Medan MAJOR DE LA MARE BWP Eli
66 Benoit Petitjean HARRIE'S HORSE 111 SF Eli
66 Pauline Henry RIMA DE KERSER BWP Eli