Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

FONTAINEBLEAU GRAND PRIX

Update May 15, 2020 - Due to impacts of COVID -19 on the global competition calendar, the Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List points will be frozen (no points will age for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 which was the last list before the suspension took effect on March 16, 2020. The Ranking List will restart on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging at that point with the ability to review the start date further in the event that the COVID-19 situation evolves over the coming weeks. Please see the Jumping Updates on www.usef.org/jumping for further detail.

As of March 20, 2020
Week 2020-11
5/14/2017
CSI2* FONTAINEBLEAU - FONTAINEBLEU, FRA
70
5/11/2017 - 5/14/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Olivier Guillon VITOT DU CHATEAU SF 0 0 41.63 $6,524.75
2 Guillaume Batillat DENITHA SF 0 0 42.1 $5,219.80
3 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE KWPN 0 0 43.32 $3,914.85
4 Alexandra Francart VOLNAY DU BOISDEVILLE SF 0 0 43.9 $2,609.90
5 Axel Van Colen SILHOUETTE ISLAND SF 0 0 44.55 $1,826.93
6 Mathieu Schmitt VAGUE DU HAMEL OS 0 0 44.57 $1,435.44
7 Benoit Petitjean HARRIE'S HORSE 111 SF 0 0 44.73 $1,043.96
8 Gwenael Garo PRISCA SAINT CLAIR BWP 0 0 45.17 $782.97
9 Pierre Cimolai CYTISE DE LA FONTAINE SF 0 0 48.72 $782.97
10 Sophia Mariller TYPE TOP DU MONTEIL SBS 0 0 49.91 $652.47
11 Donatien Schauly Adj SPRINTER DU DORSET 'MILI' SF 0 4 40.71 $652.47
12 Matthew Sampson JAGUAR VD BERGHOEVE SF 0 4 41.54 $652.47
13 Jane Annett PALLAS MASTERCLASS BWP 0 4 42.43 $104.39
14 Nicolas Paillot USA NORMANDE 0 4 43.56 $104.39
15 Melanie Cloarec ONDINE BELMANIERE SELLE FRAN 0 4 43.79 $104.39
16 Lutetia Briant SLALOM DE MERE 0 4 45.63 $104.39
17 Baptiste Couperie INDIAN GOLD VD KRUISH SF 0 4 46.81 $104.39
18 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho CHACITO BWP 0 4 48.03 $104.39
19 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO SA 0 8 42.95
20 Adrien Rouchon SCALA DES CHAMPS KSPN 0 8 45.12
21 Edouard Mathe UKRAINE D'ARTEMIS 0 8 48.34
22 Romain Sottas HALLO C SF 0 8 48.91
23 Marc Dilasser UTAH VD ROCK BWP 0 8 55.58
24 Pierre Louis Darbary VANILLE DE LAUNAY SF 0 12 51.14
25 Stephane Dufour QUADRIO TAME SF 1
26 Alix Ragot VIOLA O'MOULIN SF 4
27 Jerome Hurel VIAMDIOS D'AVRIL SF 4
28 Clement Boulanger VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE SF 4
29 Bernardo Naveillan URANE DU BUSSON SF 4
30 Walter Lapertot AMELIE 62 SF 4
31 Ludovic Gaudin ROYAL PILATIERE HANN 4
32 Yannick Le Craver TROMPETTE DE NUIT SF 4
33 Raphael Goehrs VICTORIO DES FROTARDS SF 4
34 Steven Franks CARLOW CRUISER SF 4
35 Swan Bourven VAKIRY DES SAULES 4
36 Timothee Anciaume UNIONE DE L'ILATTE SF 4
37 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo VENUS DE L'EYRE SF 4
38 Severin Hillereau CHARRON R SF 4
39 Benjamin Golliot CALIMERO DE LAUBRY KWPN 4
40 Syndie Rigaut UGOLINO DU CLOS BWP 4
41 Nando De Miranda CZARINA JMEN SF 4
42 Guillaume Foutrier SPIKE VD WITHOEVE 4
43 Nicolas Tison UZELLE D ARTHENAY ZANG 8
44 Evelyne Bussmann THAT'S ME 6 SF 8
45 Alexis Borrin UPSILON D'AUSTRAL HANN 8
46 Nicolas Layec SUNSHINE DE LA LOVE SF 8
47 Vincent Balleux SIGNEE LULU SF 8
48 Luc Mariani QUIMERA DEL DUERO SF 8
49 Rutherford Latham RAMSES D'AUGE SF 8
50 Steve Lefevre JERICHO VAN ORTI 8
51 Kelly Ettori DIOR VH COSTERVELD BWP 8
52 Georges Edmon N'Gan Sassi DIVINE HERO (E.T.) 8
53 Frederic David SAXO DE LA ROQUE SBS 8
54 Margaux Broucqsault PAUSE CAFE DU SALOZ SF 12
55 Alexandra Ledermann REQUIEM DE TALMA 12
56 Berenger Oudin TIO DE L HUYNE SF 12
57 Fabien Rulquin SPLENDERO DE DAMVIL SF 12
58 Guillaume Roland Billecart QUARLYS SF 12
59 Mathieu Durosier TALINDA SELLA ITA 12
60 Cedric Hurel TOUCH OF CLASS D'ORS SF 14
61 Ruben Pereira Gomes UN AMOUR DES LACS SF 14
62 Etienne Dusart TATOO DES TRAMBLES SF 15
63 David Melin DENTOS VAN HET LINDEHOF SF 16
64 Jean Philippe Chiarotto EROS BWB 17
65 Yohann Dubranle SEAHORSE Z HANN 22
66 Rodrigo Silva Morgado ESTORIL ZANG 26
67 Charlotte Barbey CARDOSO KWPN Eli
68 Aurelin Georges Picot PAOLYNE DES PLAINS KWPN Ret
68 Fabien Debost UGO GERMINEY SF Ret
68 Alain Jufer RADJA D'ARTEMIS SF Ret