Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

FONTAINBLEAU GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
7/27/2017
CSI3* FONTAINEBLEAU - FONTAINEBLEAU, FRA
51
7/27/2017 - 7/30/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alexandra Francart VOLNAY DU BOISDEVILLE AES 0 0 42.19 $6,524.75
2 Olivier Perreau DOLCE DECEUNINCK SF 0 0 42.61 $5,219.80
3 Roberto Arioldi DUNDEE VH MARIENSHOF SBS 0 0 43.02 $3,914.85
4 Yannick Gaillot CONTANO KWPN 0 0 43.28 $2,609.90
5 Guillaume Batillat GRAVITY OF GREENHILL HOLST 0 0 43.52 $1,826.93
6 Mathilde Montginoux TOMTOM FLOREVAL BWP 0 0 47.95 $1,435.44
7 Jerome Hurel OHM DE PONTHUAL SF 0 4 43.12 $1,043.96
8 Kevin Gauthier TWIST DE LA BUTTE SF 0 4 51.71 $782.97
9 Arnaud Doem HOCUS POCUS DE MESSITERT SF 0 8 48.37 $782.97
10 Vincent Balleux SIGNEE LULU 1 $652.47
11 Maelle Martin ICARUS V'T KLAVERTJE VIER SF 4 $652.47
12 Laura Mantel GLORY B V BWP 4 $652.47
13 Bruno Jazede DOLPHIN AES 4 $104.39
14 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO KWPN 4
15 Nathan Budd BALDER VD KATELIJNKOUTER KSPN 4
16 Bianca Schoenmakers DAYLIGHT 4
17 Fabien Rulquin SPLENDERO DE DAMVIL KWPN 4
18 Yannick Martin FREEDOM VAN DEN DOORNDONK SF 4
19 Rik Hemeryck BRETLING DU PARADIS Z BWP 4
20 Allan Pacha ANKARA CHAMPBLANC ZANG 4
21 Skye Higgin USHUAIA DU THOT KWPN 4
22 Berenger Oudin TIO DE L HUYNE SF 4
23 Romain Lavigne PHARAON BELLE MENEE SF 4
24 Cameron Hanley AIYETORO SF 4
25 Luis Ferreira CONGO DU MIRADOR Z KWPN 4
26 Anouk De Ruijter EKIMOV ZANG 5
27 Jessica Dimmock CASSIUS CLAY KWPN 5
28 Karline De Brabander FANTOMAS DE MUZE 5
29 Sophia Mariller TYPE TOP DU MONTEIL BWP 6
30 Jacques Bonnet UZI DE LA BEKA SF 8
31 Thomas Lambert UNIVERS DE CH'TI SF 8
32 Jane Annett CHACCO GOLD SF 8
33 Olivier Guillon EN VOGUE OLDBG 8
34 Jose Thiry CYRANO D'ORBRI HANN 8
35 Tim Stockdale MISS FRITZ SL 9
36 Steve Gasnier SAMOURAI DE COLCHIC KWPN 9
37 Jonathan Chabrol CLINT EASTWOOD DE HUS SF 9
38 Charlotte Gastaldi ROLF DES GREZ HOLST 10
39 Daniel Neilson MAJOR DELACOUR 11
40 Baptiste Couperie INDIAN GOLD VD KRUISH ASSI 12
41 Adeline Hecart PASHA DU GUE BWP 13
42 Vincent Feuillerac TIP TOP DE L'ORLE SF 13
43 Nicolas Tison UZELLE D ARTHENAY SF 13
44 Romain Dreyfus ULTIMA QUORRADA SF 13
45 Clement Boulanger URANUS D'OMONVILLE SF 14
46 Robert Harrison ARD LEADERMAN SF 17
47 Abdelkebir Ouaddar SAPHIR DU TALUS ISH 17
48 Gregory Cottard BLUEZETTE SF 17
49 Mario Wilson Fernandes JOLY COEUR VT KRIEKENHOF KWPN 17
50 Melissa Vanzani CORLEONE BWP 19
51 Steven Franks ABDUL AZIZ KWPN Ret