Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

FONTAINBLEAU GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
7/27/2017
CSI3* FONTAINEBLEAU - FONTAINEBLEAU, FRA
51
7/27/2017 - 7/30/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alexandra Francart VOLNAY DU BOISDEVILLE AES 0 0 42.19 $6,524.75
2 Olivier Perreau DOLCE DECEUNINCK SF 0 0 42.61 $5,219.80
3 Roberto Arioldi DUNDEE VH MARIENSHOF SBS 0 0 43.02 $3,914.85
4 Yannick Gaillot CONTANO KWPN 0 0 43.28 $2,609.90
5 Guillaume Batillat GRAVITY OF GREENHILL HOLST 0 0 43.52 $1,826.93
6 Mathilde Montginoux TOMTOM FLOREVAL BWP 0 0 47.95 $1,435.44
7 Jerome Hurel OHM DE PONTHUAL SF 0 4 43.12 $1,043.96
8 Kevin Gauthier TWIST DE LA BUTTE SF 0 4 51.71 $782.97
9 Arnaud Doem HOCUS POCUS DE MESSITERT SF 0 8 48.37 $782.97
10 Vincent Balleux SIGNEE LULU 1 $652.47
11 Maelle Martin ICARUS V'T KLAVERTJE VIER SF 4 $652.47
12 Laura Mantel GLORY B V BWP 4 $652.47
13 Bruno Jazede DOLPHIN AES 4 $104.39
14 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO KWPN 4
15 Nathan Budd BALDER VD KATELIJNKOUTER KSPN 4
16 Bianca Schoenmakers DAYLIGHT 4
17 Fabien Rulquin SPLENDERO DE DAMVIL KWPN 4
18 Yannick Martin FREEDOM VAN DEN DOORNDONK SF 4
19 Rik Hemeryck BRETLING DU PARADIS Z BWP 4
20 Allan Pacha ANKARA CHAMPBLANC ZANG 4
21 Skye Higgin USHUAIA DU THOT KWPN 4
22 Berenger Oudin TIO DE L HUYNE SF 4
23 Romain Lavigne PHARAON BELLE MENEE SF 4
24 Cameron Hanley AIYETORO SF 4
25 Luis Ferreira CONGO DU MIRADOR Z KWPN 4
26 Anouk De Ruijter EKIMOV ZANG 5
27 Jessica Dimmock CASSIUS CLAY KWPN 5
28 Karline De Brabander FANTOMAS DE MUZE 5
29 Sophia Mariller TYPE TOP DU MONTEIL BWP 6
30 Jacques Bonnet UZI DE LA BEKA SF 8
31 Thomas Lambert UNIVERS DE CH'TI SF 8
32 Jane Annett CHACCO GOLD SF 8
33 Olivier Guillon EN VOGUE OLDBG 8
34 Jose Thiry CYRANO D'ORBRI HANN 8
35 Tim Stockdale MISS FRITZ SL 9
36 Steve Gasnier SAMOURAI DE COLCHIC KWPN 9
37 Jonathan Chabrol CLINT EASTWOOD DE HUS SF 9
38 Charlotte Gastaldi ROLF DES GREZ HOLST 10
39 Daniel Neilson MAJOR DELACOUR 11
40 Baptiste Couperie INDIAN GOLD VD KRUISH ASSI 12
41 Adeline Hecart PASHA DU GUE BWP 13
42 Vincent Feuillerac TIP TOP DE L'ORLE SF 13
43 Nicolas Tison UZELLE D ARTHENAY SF 13
44 Romain Dreyfus ULTIMA QUORRADA SF 13
45 Clement Boulanger URANUS D'OMONVILLE SF 14
46 Robert Harrison ARD LEADERMAN SF 17
47 Abdelkebir Ouaddar SAPHIR DU TALUS ISH 17
48 Gregory Cottard BLUEZETTE SF 17
49 Mario Wilson Fernandes JOLY COEUR VT KRIEKENHOF KWPN 17
50 Melissa Vanzani CORLEONE BWP 19
51 Steven Franks ABDUL AZIZ KWPN Ret