Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

FONTAINBLEAU GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
7/29/2017
CSI3* FONTAINEBLEAU - FONTAINEBLEAU, FRA
49
7/27/2017 - 7/30/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Yannick Gaillot CONTANO KWPN 0 0 47.65 $13,049.50
2 Jessica Dimmock CASSIUS CLAY HOLST 0 0 51.57 $10,439.60
3 Mathilde Montginoux TOMTOM FLOREVAL 1 0 52.07 $7,829.70
4 Jerome Hurel OHM DE PONTHUAL SF 1 0 52.19 $5,219.80
5 Maelle Martin ICARUS V'T KLAVERTJE VIER SF 0 4 44.21 $3,653.86
6 Gregory Cottard REGATE D'AURE BWP 0 4 47.15 $2,870.89
7 Yannick Martin FREEDOM VAN DEN DOORNDONK SF 0 4 47.59 $2,087.92
8 Romain Lavigne PHARAON BELLE MENEE BWP 4 0 54.45 $1,565.94
9 Cameron Hanley AIYETORO SF 0 5 61.94 $1,565.94
10 Francesca Arioldi LORO PIANA CELTIC KWPN 4 4 47.04 $1,304.95
11 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO KWPN 4 4 47.91 $1,304.95
12 Laura Mantel GLORY B V KSPN 4 4 48.71 $1,304.95
13 Nathan Budd BALDER VD KATELIJNKOUTER AES 4 12 47.74 $104.39
14 Fabien Rulquin SPLENDERO DE DAMVIL 4
15 Thomas Lambert UNIVERS DE CH'TI SF 4
16 Allan Pacha ANKARA CHAMPBLANC SF 4
17 Tim Stockdale MISS FRITZ KWPN 4
18 Steven Franks BRUTUS III KWPN 5
19 Daniel Neilson MAJOR DELACOUR AES 5
20 Sophia Mariller TYPE TOP DU MONTEIL ASSI 6
21 Luis Ferreira CONGO DU MIRADOR Z SF 6
22 Olivier Guillon VITOT DU CHATEAU ZANG 8
23 Nicolas Tison UZELLE D ARTHENAY SF 8
24 Giulia Levi VAN DUTCH SF 8
25 Bianca Schoenmakers DAYLIGHT ZANG 8
26 Rik Hemeryck ULYSS MORINDA KWPN 8
27 Abdelkebir Ouaddar SAPHIR DU TALUS SF 8
28 Adeline Hecart PASHA DU GUE SF 8
29 Berenger Oudin TIO DE L HUYNE SF 8
30 Vincent Balleux SIGNEE LULU SF 9
31 Skye Higgin USHUAIA DU THOT SF 9
32 Mario Wilson Fernandes JOLY COEUR VT KRIEKENHOF SF 9
33 Anouk De Ruijter EKIMOV BWP 10
34 Jonathan Chabrol CLINT EASTWOOD DE HUS KWPN 11
35 Jacques Bonnet UZI DE LA BEKA HOLST 12
36 Roberto Arioldi DUNDEE VH MARIENSHOF SF 13
37 Romain Dreyfus ULTIMA QUORRADA KWPN 13
38 Melissa Vanzani CELINE VAN DE WOLFSAKKER SF 13
39 Clement Boulanger URANUS D'OMONVILLE SBS 13
40 Jose Thiry CYRANO D'ORBRI SF 13
41 Kevin Gauthier TWIST DE LA BUTTE SL 21
42 Steve Gasnier SAMOURAI DE COLCHIC SF Eli
43 Vincent Feuillerac CONCARO SF Ret
43 Baptiste Couperie INDIAN GOLD VD KRUISH HOLST Ret
43 Karline De Brabander FANTOMAS DE MUZE BWP Ret
43 Arnaud Doem HOCUS POCUS DE MESSITERT BWP Ret
43 Edward Levy STARLETTE DE LA ROQUE Ret
43 Robert Harrison ARD LEADERMAN SF Ret
43 Bruno Jazede DOLPHIN ISH Ret