The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

FLINTFIELDS FARM GRAND PRIX

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
7/29/2018
CSI2* GREAT LAKES EQUESTRIAN FESTIVAL IV - WILLIAMSBURG, MI, USA
Olaf Petersen Jr
39
7/25/2018 - 7/29/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kelli Cruciotti HADJA VAN ORSHOF KWPN 0 0 41.76 $16,500.00
2 Sloane Coles CHIPPENDALE'S BOY DZ BWP 0 0 42.39 $10,000.00
3 Luis Pedro Biraben CAILLOU WARMBLOOD 0 0 42.85 $7,500.00
4 Scott Lenkart ZIEZO 0 0 43.23 $5,000.00
5 Lisa Goldman SOVEREIGN KWPN 0 4 42.86 $3,000.00
6 Peter Wylde CANAMERA 2 SF 0 4 43.2 $2,250.00
7 Stefano Baruzzo COPA CABANA HOLST 0 8 55.35 $1,500.00
8 Adam Prudent VASCO KWPN 0 Eli $1,250.00
9 Maria Costa TERCEIRA KWPN 0 Ret $1,000.00
10 Paige Johnson EISEMEIS SF 1 $1,000.00
11 Rachel Cornacchia VALKYRIE DE TALMA KWPN 1 $500.00
12 Sloane Coles MTF SAINT SIMEON SF 4 $500.00
13 Margie Engle INDIGO SELLE FRAN 4
14 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri BIJOUX 4
15 Willie Tynan FANCY GIRL KWPN 4
16 Erin E. Haas QUALITY ON TOP KWPN 4
17 Willie Tynan DOMINIQUE HANN 4
18 Javier Fernandez END GOOD ALL GOOD DUTCH WARM 4
19 Jim Ifko UN DIAMANT DES FORETS 5
20 Gustavo Prato CARNA Z SF 5
21 Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo ENJOY ZANG 5
22 Jill Gaffney CARLTON CAFE KWPN 5
23 Taylor Land LIROY 30 5
24 Peter Wylde ELTHAM WARMBLOOD 5
25 Luis Pedro Biraben ERES TU DUTCH WARM 5
26 Thaisa Erwin EVITA 5
27 Kelli Cruciotti ZIDANTE DUTCH WARM 8
28 Lisa Goldman HINDSIGHT 8
29 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri CERANO VH DINGENSHOF HOLST 8
30 Bruno Cavalheiro Rebello CHABELLO KWPN 9
31 Simon Salame Farca ELMO 19 OLDBG 9
32 Theo Genn COLORA HANN 9
33 Nick Novak CLASSIC ROC 9
34 Sophie Verges KOMTESSA 9
35 Riley Newsome LURON S Z RHEINLANDE 12
36 Stephanie Gallucci SEA COAST B52 F Z UNKNOWN 13
37 Mauricio Ortega Valles RALLIE DES ETOILES SAN GABRIEL ZANG 17
38 Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo MANOLITO FORTUNA WESTF 17
39 Taylor Land FALCO V SWB Ret