Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

FIDELITY INVESTMENTS GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
2/8/2020
CSI5* WEF 5FIDELITY INVESTMENTS - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Anthony D'Ambrosio
40
2/4/2020 - 2/9/2020
5.35
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 McLain Ward NOCHE DE RONDA 0 0 37.471 $132,330.00
2 Kent Farrington GAZELLE OLDENBURG 0 0 39.516 $80,200.00
3 Eric Lamaze CHACCO KID BWP 0 0 39.698 $60,150.00
4 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson AKUNA MATTATA OLDNBRG 0 0 40.759 $40,100.00
5 Paris Sellon CASSANDRA HOLST 0 0 41.156 $24,060.00
6 Tiffany Foster FIGOR 0 0 41.493 $18,045.00
7 Shane Sweetnam KARLIN VAN'T VENNEHOF KWPN 0 4 38.484 $12,030.00
8 Adrienne Sternlicht JUST A GAMBLE BELGIAN WA 0 4 39.714 $10,025.00
9 Margie Engle DICAS BELGIAN WA 0 4 40.341 $8,020.00
10 Conor Swail KOSS VAN HEISTE RHINELANDE 0 4 40.848 $8,020.00
11 Bliss Heers ANTIDOTE DE MARS 0 4 42.304 $4,010.00
12 Erynn Ballard DIABLEUR SELLE FRAN 0 Eli $4,010.00
13 Darragh Kenny CLASSIC DREAM KWPN 4
14 Martin Fuchs THE SINNER UNKNOWN 4
15 Alex Granato CARLCHEN W OS 4
16 Billy Twomey LADY LOU 4
17 Lillie Keenan FASTHER WESTF 4
18 Lorenzo De Luca DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG KWPN 4
19 Schuyler Riley ROBIN DE PONTHUAL SBS 4
20 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H5 CHAGANUS SF 4
21 Alexandra Thornton CORNETTO K OS 4
22 Catherine Tyree ENJOY LOUIS HANN 5
23 Katie Dinan BREGO R'N B BWP 5
24 Zoe Conter DAVIDOFF DE LASSUS KWPN 5
25 Sergio Alvarez-Moya CHARMEUR BWP 8
26 Karl Cook CAILLOU 24 8
27 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S RISEN HOLSTEINER 8
28 Sloane Coles CHIPPENDALE'S BOY DZ KWPN 8
29 Daniel Coyle FARREL WARMBLOOD 8
30 David Blake KEOKI 8
31 Richard Fellers NINOU 2 UNKNOWN 8
32 Yuri Mansur CASANTOS OLDENBURG 9
33 Michael R. Morrissey CHANCE STE HERMELLE KWPN 9
34 Jessica Springsteen DON JUAN VAN DE DONKHOEVE BELGIAN WA 9
35 Todd Minikus AMEX Z SBS 12
36 Hyde Moffatt GISBORNE VDL WARMBLOOD 13
37 Brian Cournane PENELOPE CRUZ 13
38 Jordan Coyle ERISTOV ISH 13
39 Daniel Bluman ENTANO KWPN 25
40 Santiago Lambre DIATHAGO KWPN Ret