Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

FEI 3* EQUINE TACK & NUTRITIONALS

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
4/23/2021
CSI3* ESP SPRING 3 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Guilherme Jorge
55
4/21/2021 - 4/25/2021
2.63
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Erynn Ballard JACK VAN'T KATTENHEYE HOLSTEINER 0 0 34.396 $12,210.00
2 Darragh Kenny ARENA UK WINSTON BELGIAN WA 0 0 34.582 $7,400.00
3 Matthew Boddy BALOTELLI 5 ISH 0 0 37.774 $5,550.00
4 Kelli Cruciotti Vanderveen HADJA VAN ORSHOF HANOVERIAN 0 0 38.28 $3,700.00
5 Roberto Teran Tafur DEZ' OOKTOFF BELGIAN WA 0 0 38.54 $2,220.00
6 Natalie Dean COCOLINA 0 4 35.986 $1,665.00
7 Mario Deslauriers BARDOLINA 2 OLDENBURG 0 4 36.12 $1,110.00
8 Conor Swail GAMBLE HOLSTEINER 0 4 36.826 $925.00
9 Margie Engle DICAS 0 WD $444.00
9 Chloe Reid SOUPER SHUTTLE RHINELANDE 0 WD $444.00
9 Nicola Philippaerts KATANGA V/H DINGESHOF HANOVERIAN 0 WD $444.00
9 Paul O'Shea SQUIRT GUN 0 WD $444.00
9 Rene Dittmer EMMERTON OLDENBURG 0 WD $444.00
14 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S RISEN KWPN 1
15 Spencer Brittan UNCLE BLUE KWPN 2
16 Nayel Nassar DARRY LOU SWEDISH WA 4
17 Ashlee Bond LAZY DUTCH WARM 4
18 Georgina Bloomberg MANHATTAN BELGIAN WA 4
19 Kevin Mealiff BILLY MANJARO AMERICAN W 4
20 Eugenio Garza Perez ARMANI SL Z UNKNOWN 4
21 Todd Minikus AMEX Z ZANGERSHEI 4
22 Camilo Rueda INDUS VAN HET KEYSERYCK WARMBLOOD 4
23 Gavin Harley VERY CHIC DU TILLARD 4
24 Abigail Mc Ardle VICTORIO 5 SELLE FRAN 4
25 Jonathan Corrigan LOUGHNAVATTA INDIGO HANOVERIAN 4
26 Jacqueline Steffens FREAKY LIEFHEBBER IRISH SPOR 4
27 Jonathon Millar DAVEAU KWPN 4
28 Anna Dryden CHICAGO HD KWPN 4
29 Santiago Lambre THE DIAMANT ROSE Z 4
30 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE ZANGERSHEI 4
31 Beat Mandli DSARIE SWEDISH WA 4
32 Luis Pedro Biraben CHACCO BUMPY KWPN 4
33 Peter Leone DONNER OLDENBURG 5
34 Andrew Bourns DARQUITO BELGIAN WA 5
35 Mark Reid CINDERELLA Z HANOVERIAN 5
36 Tanimara MacAri FEMINKA ZANGERSHEI 8
37 Sharn Wordley VERDINI D'HOUTVELD Z KWPN 8
38 David Blake KEOKI DUTCH WARM 8
39 Karl Cook CAILLOU 24 HOLSTEINER 8
40 Luis Fernando Larrazabal CALLE QUINN HOLSTEINER 8
41 Bliss Heers GOODBYE HOLSTEINER 8
42 Teddy Vlock CONNER KWPN 9
43 Eve Jobs VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES WESTPHALIA 10
44 Selcuk Koksalan MONTECRISTO BELGIAN WA 12
44 Fernando Cardenas VALENTINE CAR KWPN 12
46 Rodrigo Pessoa LORD LUCIO WARMBLOOD 12
47 Hilary Mc Nerney SINGULETTO HOLSTEINER 13
48 Megan McDermott ENTANO HOLSTEINER 16
49 Daniel Coyle LEGACY KWPN 16
50 Caitlyn Connors EXPRESS BLUE GP DU BOIS MADAME ZANG 18
51 Schuyler Riley QUILIMBO BELGIAN WA 24
52 Emily Moffitt CARLSON 86 HOLSTEINER Ret
52 Juan Pablo Gnecco VT MAJEUR DE BRECEY BAD-WU Ret
52 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 JEMOUSIN VAN DEN DAEL SELLE FRAN Ret
52 Maria Costa PRESENCE BWP Eli