The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

FALSTERBO GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
7/12/2018
CSIO5* FALSTERBO - FALSTERBO, SWE
47
7/12/2018 - 7/15/2018
1.71
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mark McAuley JASCO VD BISSCHOP ISH 0 72.94 $9,934.48
2 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S PRESENCE BWP 0 74.31 $6,020.90
3 Jur Vrieling DAVALL 0 76.62 $4,515.67
4 Steve Guerdat EPICOR DA GANDARINHA KWPN 0 77.11 $3,010.45
5 Geir Gulliksen EDESA'S BANJAN KWPN 0 77.3 $1,806.27
6 Luca Maria Moneta AMETHYSTE DU COTY BWP 0 77.37 $1,354.70
7 Jonna Ekberg UNIVERS DU VINNEBUS SF 0 78.24 $903.13
8 Fredrik Jonsson COLD PLAY SF 0 80.14 $752.61
9 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum CALLE 67 OS 0 80.59 $602.09
10 Bruce Goodin BACKATORPS DANNY V WESTF 0 80.81 $602.09
11 Billy Twomey LADY LOU KWPN 0 81.94 $301.04
12 Manuel Fernandez-Saro CUIDAM WESTF 0 82.24 $301.04
13 Victoria Gulliksen VIEGO LES HAUTS KWPN 1 83.4
14 Johnny Pals CAPTAIN COOPER SBS 1 84.09
15 Cecile Hatteland ALEX BWP 1 84.58
16 Hamad Ali Al Kirbi QUEL CADANS Z KWPN 2 87.46
17 Margrethe Hartmann LUGANO ZANG 2 88.58
18 Tim Wilks QUELBORA MERZE 4 75.02
19 Markus Beerbaum CHARMED 2 SF 4 75.54
20 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE HANN 4 77.16
21 Maikel Van der Vleuten DANA BLUE HOLST 4 77.77
22 Stephanie Holmen FLIP'S LITTLE SPARROW KWPN 4 78.04
23 Irma Karlsson IDA VAN DE BISSCHOP SWB 4 78.53
24 Chloe D. Reid LUIS P BWP 4 80.39
25 Marcus Westergren CALMERE 4 81.39
26 Evelina Tovek CASTELLO 194 SWB 4 82.17
27 Karin Martinsen STENHAGA TULIP TATTOO WESTF 5 83.02
28 Giulia Martinengo Marquet PRINCY SWB 5 84.27
29 Jens Wickstrom CARINO BTB HOLST 5 84.62
30 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen DAVID GUETTA SWB 5 85.61
31 Arthur Gustavo Da Silva INONSTOP VT VOORHOF KWPN 5 85.62
32 Samuel Hutton DUREIN 8 73.84
33 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar APG EVERLASTING LOVE KWPN 8 75.84
34 Linda Heed JARVIS VAN D ABELENDREEF KWPN 8 76.74
35 Janika Sprunger CHARLIE BOY BWP 8 80.21
36 Helena Persson BONZAI H AES 8 80.84
37 Ivan Serrano-Saenz DIDAM DP SWB 8 81.98
38 Michel Hendrix DON DIABLO HX 9 83.16
39 Bertram Allen IZZY BY PICOBELLO KWPN 9 83.23
40 Moh'd Shafi H. Al Rumaithi DENITHA BWP 9 84.63
41 Michael Whitaker EL WEE WIDGE KWPN 9 86.75
42 Mathilda Karlsson CHOPIN VA AES 10 90.69
43 Luca Marziani DON'T WORRY B HOLST 13 86.49
44 Kevin Jochems EDGARRENTO KWPN 14 87.38
45 Douglas Lindelow VOLSTRUPS CODY KWPN 15 92.15
46 Christoffer Lindenberg CON AIR Z DQB 18 90.97
47 Martine Myhrer Dyngeland DOUGLAS HILL ZANG Eli