Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

FALSTERBO GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
7/13/2017
CSIO5* FALSTERBO - FALSTERBO, SWE
49
7/13/2017 - 7/16/2017
1.43
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Bertram Allen IZZY BY PICOBELLO KWPN 0 72.84 $8,612.67
2 Thomas Ryan QUITE ZERO BWP 0 74.62 $5,219.80
3 Shane Sweetnam MAIN ROAD HOLST 0 74.76 $3,914.85
4 Stephanie Holmen FLIP'S LITTLE SPARROW SWEDISH WA 0 75.02 $2,609.90
5 Janika Sprunger ARIS CMS SWB 0 75.2 $1,565.94
6 Chloe D. Reid ADAMO KWPN 0 75.45 $1,174.45
7 Jorgen Larsson AGATHON S KWPN 0 77.92 $782.97
8 Matilda Pettersson HEAD OVER HILLS 0 79.3 $652.47
9 Walter Gabathuler SILVER SURFER 2 SWB 0 79.52 $521.98
10 Niklaus Rutschi CLEARWATER HOLST 0 80.52 $521.98
11 Cassio Rivetti ULAHOP BOY HOLST 0 81.93 $260.99
12 Angelie Von Essen COCHELLA SF 0 82.96 $260.99
13 Mark McAuley UTCHAN DE BELHEME HOLST 0 83.73 $104.39
14 Andre Thieme ARETINO 13 SF 0 84.33
15 Alexander Zettermann MAGIC PARK HOLST 0 84.58
16 Ruben Romp TEAVANTA II C Z SWB 0 84.71
17 Giulia Martinengo Marquet KIWI KICK ZANG 0 85.8
18 Steve Guerdat CAYETANA 4 74.8
19 Markus Beerbaum CHARMED 2 4 76.44
20 Katie Dinan DOUGIE DOUGLAS HANN 4 77.33
21 Adrienne Sternlicht TOULAGO ISH 4 77.47
22 Geir Gulliksen EDESA'S BANJAN OS 4 78.8
23 Helena Persson BONZAI H BWP 4 79.14
24 Emeric George CHOPIN DES HAYETTES SWB 4 79.29
25 Karin Martinsen QUANTOS SBS 4 79.89
26 Tim Wilks QUELBORA MERZE SWB 4 81.02
27 Robin Ingvarsson HANSSON WL SF 4 81.5
28 Karel Cox COR VD WATERINGHOEVE SWB 4 81.77
29 Fredrik Jonsson COLD PLAY BWP 4 81.95
30 Andreas Schou HAZEL BS OS 4 82.1
31 Douglas Lindelow AMROD DWB 4 82.26
32 Jonna Ekberg CASSINI BAY MECKL 4 82.76
33 Victoria Gulliksen VIEGO LES HAUTS HOLST 4 83.45
34 Soren Moeller Rohde VELERNE ASK SBS 4 84.05
35 Marie Longem ALGORHYTHEM HOLST 5 86.51
36 Emilio Bicocchi CALL ME KWPN 6 92.86
37 Henrik Von Eckermann HERMES DE MARIPOSA HOLST 7 95.15
38 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson SPRING DARK BWP 8 78.08
39 Alison Robitaille SERISE DU BIDOU SF 8 78.29
40 Aniek Poels BARRY WHITE 3 SF 8 80
41 Marie-Antoinett Leviste MAXIMILLIAN KWPN 8 81.95
42 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen QUIET EASY 4 8 82.26
43 Ben Schroder DAVINO Q 8 83.07
44 Paolo Paini TEN TEN KWPN 8 83.16
45 Bruno Chimirri TOWER MOUCHE ASSI 9 86.75
46 Jan-Philipp Weichert DRACHTEN SF 13 86.29
47 Satu Liukkonen GURRA HOP KWPN 13 86.96
48 Paul Estermann CURTIS SITTE SWB 14 91.02
49 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann DESPERADO AM Ret