Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

FALSTERBO GRAND PRIX

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
7/16/2022
CSIO5* FALSTERBO - FALSTERBO, SWE
48
7/14/2022 - 7/17/2022
6.30
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Andre Thieme DSP CHAKARIA 0 0 44.73 $75,030.12
2 Henrik Von Eckermann NABABETTE Z 0 0 45 $45,472.80
3 Hessel Hoekstra ICOON VDL 2 0 52.3 $34,104.60
4 Amy Inglis WISHES 3 0 51.97 $22,736.40
5 Karel Cox NUEVA EPOCA DE REGOR AES 0 4 43.26 $13,641.84
6 Jens Fredricson MARKAN COSMOPOLIT 0 4 43.41 $10,231.38
7 Peder Fredricson H&M CHRISTIAN K 4 0 47 $6,820.92
8 Marc Dilasser ARIOTO DU GEVRES KWPN 0 4 53.9 $5,684.10
9 Gilles Thomas LUNA VAN HET DENNEHOF 0 8 43.97 $4,547.28
10 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson ERMINDO W 0 8 44.68 $4,547.28
11 Wilma Hellstrom CICCI BJN 4 8 46.02 $2,273.64
12 Jur Vrieling FIUMICINO VAN DE KALEVALLEI 0 12 57.7 $2,273.64
13 Johnny Pals FERNANDO 4
14 Andreas Schou INDEPENDENT (SWB) HOLST 4
15 Erica Swartz MADONNA 4
16 Bryan Balsiger DUBAI DU BOIS PINCHET 4
17 Edward Levy UNO DE CERISY 4
18 Jodie Hall Mcateer SALT'N PEPPA SF 4
19 Harrie Smolders URICAS V/D KATTEVENNEN HANN 4
20 Marie Valdar Longem ECHO DE VIRTON 4
21 Francesco Turturiello MADE IN'T RUYTERSHOF 4
22 Stephanie Holmen FLIP'S LITTLE SPARROW 4
23 Linda Heed LAURIEN VAN ORSHOF SWB 4
24 Riccardo Pisani CHARLEMAGNE JT Z 4
25 Marit Haarr Skollerud NELSON VAN 'T ROOSAKKER ZANG 4
26 Thomas Ryan SPRINGFIELD 21 5
27 Evelina Tovek WINNETOU DE LA HAMENTE Z 8
28 Maksymilian Wechta CHEPETTANO ZANG 8
29 Koen Vereecke KASANOVA DE LA POMME 8
30 Wilm Vermeir JOYRIDE S BWP 8
31 Douglas Lindelow CHARLIE'S WAY 8
32 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU 8
33 Karim Elzoghby ZANDIGO OS 8
34 Patrick Lemmen EXIT REMO 8
35 Elin Ott NANU II KWPN 9
36 Angelie Von Essen DANIEL HOLST 9
37 Emma Emanuelsson STAKANTURA KWPN 12
38 Bruce Goodin BACKATORPS DANNY V 12
39 Erika Lickhammer-Van Helmond HESJEDAL NL KWPN 12
40 Alain Jufer DANTE MM 12
41 Steve Guerdat DYNAMIX DE BELHEME 14
42 Geir Gulliksen VDL GROEP QUATRO 16
43 Irma Karlsson CHACCONU SCSL 17
44 Matilda Pettersson HEAD OVER HILLS OS 20
45 Joseph Stockdale BINGO DU CHATEAU SWB Ret
45 Pieter Clemens HULDE G Ret
45 Ellen Whitaker IVANHOE GPH Ret
45 Paola Amilibia GAUDI Ret