The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

FALSTERBO GRAND PRIX

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
7/13/2018
CSIO5* FALSTERBO - FALSTERBO, SWE
48
7/12/2018 - 7/15/2018
6.68
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Billy Twomey KIMBA FLAMENCO BWP 0 0 55.8 $79,475.88
2 Irma Karlsson IDA VAN DE BISSCHOP AES 0 0 55.89 $48,167.20
3 Peder Fredricson H&M CHRISTIAN K BWP 0 0 56.37 $36,125.40
4 Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M INDIANA KWPN 0 0 56.61 $24,083.60
5 Mark McAuley JASCO VD BISSCHOP BWP 0 4 54.4 $14,450.16
6 Kevin Jochems CAPTAIN COOPER BWP 0 4 54.82 $10,837.62
7 Steve Guerdat HANNAH KWPN 0 4 56 $7,225.08
8 Maikel Van der Vleuten IDI UTOPIA BWP 0 5 61.15 $6,020.90
9 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE BWP 4 4 54.14 $4,816.72
10 Marcus Westergren CALMERE HOLST 4 4 57.36 $4,816.72
11 Jonna Ekberg UNIVERS DU VINNEBUS SWB 4 8 55.09 $2,408.36
12 Bruce Goodin BACKATORPS DANNY V SF 4 Eli $2,408.36
13 Douglas Lindelow ZACRAMENTO KWPN 4
14 Stephanie Holmen FLIP'S LITTLE SPARROW SWB 4
15 Kasper H. Hansen H5 JEMOUSIN VAN DEN DAEL SWB 4
16 Arthur Gustavo Da Silva INONSTOP VT VOORHOF BWP 4
17 Evelina Tovek CASTELLO 194 4
18 Anna Power BLAZER B WESTF 4
19 Fredrik Jonsson COLD PLAY AES 4
20 William Funnell BILLY MCCAIN OS 4
21 Henrik Von Eckermann TOVEKS MARY LOU AES 4
22 Samuel Hutton HAPPYDAM WESTF 4
23 Bruno Chimirri TOWER MOUCHE BWP 4
24 Victoria Gulliksen DEVILLE SF 4
25 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum CALLE 67 KWPN 4
26 Giulia Martinengo Marquet PRINCY WESTF 4
27 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S MACHU PICCHU HOLST 4
28 Soren Moeller Rohde TODT UN PRINCE ASK KWPN 4
29 Hamad Ali Al Kirbi QUEL CADANS Z SF 8
30 Ivan Serrano-Saenz DIDAM DP ZANG 8
31 Piergiorgio Bucci DRIANDRIA 8
32 Geir Gulliksen EXIT OF ICE Z KWPN 8
33 Johnny Pals A LEE SPRING POWER ZANG 8
34 Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli CHACCIENY WESTF 8
35 Michael Aabo ITS THE SENATOR 111 OLDBG 8
36 Jens Wickstrom CARINO BTB BWP 8
37 Jur Vrieling DAVALL SWB 8
38 Martin Dinesen Neergaard CONTADOR KWPN 8
39 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar SERINGAT HOLSTEINER 16
40 Cecile Hatteland ALEX SF 16
41 Karin Martinsen STENHAGA TULIP TATTOO KWPN 22
42 Markus Beerbaum COOL HAND LUKE 4 SWB 22
43 Christoffer Lindenberg APPY CARA OLDBG 24
44 Helena Persson BONZAI H KWPN Ret
44 Michael Whitaker JB'S HOT STUFF SWB Ret
44 Manuel Fernandez-Saro DIABLO BLANCO AES Ret
44 Margrethe Hartmann INDI 28 OS Ret
48 Bertram Allen IZZY BY PICOBELLO BWP Eli