Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

EXLOO GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
5/15/2021
CSI2* EXLOO - EXLOO, NED
51
5/12/2021 - 5/15/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Gerben Morsink NAVARONE Z KWPN 0 0 40.4 $7,633.81
2 Marc Houtzager HOLY MOLEY ZANG 0 0 41.19 $6,107.05
3 Doron Kuipers GABRI 0 0 43.89 $4,580.29
4 James Billington HARWICH VDL 0 0 45.63 $3,053.53
5 Micky Morssinkhof GRAZIANO 0 0 46.78 $2,137.47
6 Caroline Muller GARFIELD 0 0 47.82 $1,679.44
7 Kars Bonhof HERNANDEZ TN 0 0 48.98 $1,221.41
8 Glenn Knoester IRISH COFFEE PR 0 4 48.63 $916.06
9 Albert Zoer HALIFAX 0 8 43.42 $916.06
10 Pim Mulder DYWIS HH 0 8 43.93 $763.38
11 Alex David Gill INCREDIBLE 0 11 52.24 $763.38
12 Melvin Greveling NOUKIE 1 $763.38
13 Conor Drain DIALETTO PS 4 $122.14
14 Lucas Porter B ONCE Z 4
15 Julia Houtzager-Kayser HIGH FIVE ZANGERSHEI 4
16 Patrick Lemmen FULL OPTION VAN'T ZAND 4
17 Dennis Van Den Brink AONIA DOMAIN 4
18 Emile Karim Fares CAPTAIN Z SF 4
19 Bart Van Der Maat CHICAGO 162 KWPN 4
20 Bas Van der Aa HAKKINEN N 4
21 Greta Reinacher GALME 4
22 Lennard De Boer TINKERBELL Z 4
23 Zoe Osterhoff FERRARI VDL 4
24 Wilton Porter DIAMONTE DARCO 4
25 Jur Vrieling EL ROCCO GREAT BRIT 4
26 Bertram Allen PACINO AMIRO 4
27 Ernesto Canseco FIRENZO 5
28 Roelof Bril THE GENTLEMAN KWPN 5
29 Michael Greeve GUAN GJB 6
30 Sanne-Roos Bals FLOW 6
31 Hessel Hoekstra HELSINKI 8
32 Mouda Zeyada GALANTHOS SHK 8
33 Henk Frederiks HARM-B 8
34 Megan Laseur CASSANOVA 8
35 Angelique Hoorn EXPECTATION OF ROMANCE 8
36 Remco Been GRANNY SMITH APPLE KWPN 9
37 Iris Hakvoort VIVANT 9
38 Chantal Regter CONCHACCO 9
39 Elize Van De Mheen DAKOTA B 9
40 Iris Michels BUGANO DE L'ABBAYE 9
41 Hylke De Jong HEADLINE 9
42 Celeste Van Der Poel ROMINA L 10
43 Pam Nieuwenhuis FARMER'S APPLE 12
44 John Mulligan EL GRECO 13
45 Sally Hopkinson ERUNELLA D KWPN 13
46 Karim Elzoghby GALLOS 17
47 Julian De Boer ISIS 17
48 Wael Mahgary FEELING LUCKEY 22
49 Kim Hoogenraat GILLION ES KWPN Ret
49 Nano Healy CHAPEAU Ret
49 Genevieve Meyer CORAL REEF ELDORADO P Eli