Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

EXLOO GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
9/5/2020
CSI2* EXLOO - EXLOO, NED
54
9/1/2020 - 9/5/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jur Vrieling EL ROCCO ZANG 0 0 37.54 $7,241.03
2 Chantal Regter QUILANDO 0 0 38.55 $5,792.82
3 James Billington HARWICH VDL OLDBG 0 0 39.33 $4,344.61
4 Monique Van Den Broek BUGANO DE L'ABBAYE 0 0 39.41 $2,896.41
5 Adrian Speight MILLFIELD BALONEY 0 0 40.29 $2,027.48
6 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson CHAP II AES 0 0 40.59 $1,593.02
7 Vincent Voorn EXPLOSION 0 0 41.48 $1,158.56
8 Emanuele Camilli CHADELLANO PS KWPN 0 0 43.2 $868.92
9 Angelique Hoorn EXPECTATION OF ROMANCE 0 4 38.94 $868.92
10 Peter Olthof EROS W KWPN 0 4 42.79 $724.10
11 Rob Scherphof ECLIPSE 0 4 44.72 $724.10
12 Mel Thijssen GO GO JUMBO-M 0 8 41.89 $724.10
13 Lennard De Boer HERCULES 1 $114.03
14 Mans Thijssen CHARLIE 1 $114.03
15 Julia Houtzager-Kayser ELKE-MARIA M HOLSTEINER 4
16 Albert Zoer HEECHHIEM'S CANCUN VDM KWPN 4
17 Amanda Slagter ROYAL BLUE KWPN 4
18 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert GOOD FARMING HS AES 4
19 Jesse Luther NAYLA 4
20 Alex David Gill GOLDEN STAR 4
21 Bas Van der Aa HAKKINEN N 4
22 Amelie Ottens QUINTUS 133 4
23 Daan Van Geel DJAM 4
24 Sjaak Sleiderink GYPSY D' USANCE KWPN 4
25 Bert-Jan Zuidema FLEURABELLA V. 5
26 Wilton Porter DIAMONTE DARCO KWPN 5
27 Pim Mulder DYWIS HH SHBGB 5
28 Nano Healy HELSINKI V.D.0. 5
29 Bart Van Der Maat CHICAGO 162 5
30 Glenn Knoester GAIUS VAN DE HAGENHORST 5
31 Maureen Bonder FLIEREFLUITER 8
32 Nathalie Van Der Mei GRAND-DESSERT KWPN 8
33 Julia Plate LIMBISKIT 2 8
34 Samantha Alexis Mackenzie FESTUS 8
35 Michael Greeve GUAN GJB 8
36 Megan Laseur CASSANDRA 352 9
37 Ben Schroder GRODINO 9
38 Janina Dinauer CON MARINO 9
39 Sander Geerink FLORIJN W 9
40 Kim Hoogenraat GILLION ES 9
41 Dennis Van Den Brink AONIA DOMAIN 12
42 Elmar Vinkelau MONTENDA W SF 12
43 Conor Drain DIALETTO PS WESTF 12
44 Ryoji Takada QUICKCHIN WH Z 13
45 Stijn Roelink SOUPLESSE ZANG 13
46 Rink-Jan Dijkstra CELINE KWPN 13
47 Lucas Porter B ONCE Z 14
48 Stefanie Heins GUTASCHA ZANG 16
49 Lysanne Kruizinga ERUNELLA D 17
50 Henk Frederiks HARM-B 21
51 Alexa Larkin HERE I AM Ret
51 Emma Augier De Moussac RUBIO MONOCOAT ELECTRIC SWB Ret
51 Steven Veldhuis HOSELINDE KWPN Ret
51 Jeroen Dubbeldam BONNIE M Z Ret