The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.
US Equestrian offices will be closed Friday, December 20, 2019 at 12pm ET through January 1st, and will reopen on January 2, 2020 at 8:30 am ET. Happy Holidays!


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP INDIVIDUAL RD 1

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
8/23/2017
NAT EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS - GOTEBORG, SWE
80
8/21/2017 - 8/27/2017
8.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Peder Fredricson H&M ALL IN HOLST 0 75.7 $15,659.40
2 Marcus Ehning PRET A TOUT SBS 0 76.88 $12,527.52
3 Luciana Diniz FIT FOR FUN 13 SF 0 77.04 $9,395.64
4 Steve Guerdat ALBFUEHREN'S BIANCA HANN 0 77.37 $6,263.76
5 Kevin Staut REVEUR DE HURTEBISE HDC SWB 0 77.52 $4,384.63
6 Sergio Alvarez-Moya G & C ARRAYAN SBS 0 79.41 $3,445.06
7 Martin Fuchs CLOONEY 51 KWPN 0 79.76 $2,505.50
8 Shane Sweetnam CHAQUI Z WESTF 0 79.89 $1,879.12
9 Douglas Lindelow ZACRAMENTO ZANG 0 80.02 $1,879.12
10 Cian O'Connor GOOD LUCK SWB 0 80.2 $1,565.94
11 Romain Duguet TWENTYTWO DES BICHES BWP 0 80.25 $1,565.94
12 Roger-Yves Bost SANGRIA DU COTY SF 0 80.47 $1,565.94
13 Philipp Weishaupt L B CONVALL SF 0 81.16 $195.74
14 Max Kuhner CHARDONNAY 79 HOLST 0 81.21 $195.74
15 Alberto Zorzi CORNETTO K HOLST 0 81.34 $195.74
16 Julia Houtzager-Kayser STERREHOF'S CAYETANO Z HANN 0 81.91 $195.74
17 Gerardo Menendez Mieres CASSINO DC ZANG 0 82.35 $195.74
18 Penelope Leprevost VAGABOND DE LA POMME 0 82.66 $195.74
19 Geir Gulliksen EDESA'S BANJAN SBS 0 82.86 $195.74
20 Jur Vrieling VDL GLASGOW VH MERELSNEST BWP 0 83.01 $195.74
21 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ROKFELLER DE PLEVILL BOIS BWP 0 83.02
22 Denis Lynch ALL STAR 5 SF 0 83.21
23 Manuel Fernandez-Saro U WATCH HANN 0 83.23
24 Niels Bruynseels CAS DE LIBERTE SBS 0 83.38
25 Pieter Devos ESPOIR ZANG 0 83.79
26 Jerome Guery GRAND CRU VD ROZENBERG BWP 0 84.14
27 Christian Weier GLOBAL BWP 0 84.19
28 Mathieu Billot SHIVA D'AMAURY BWP 0 84.27
29 Alexandr Belekhov BIVALDI SF 0 84.65
30 Danielle Goldstein LIZZIEMARY 0 84.68
31 Harrie Smolders DON VHP Z AES 0 84.74
32 Gregory Wathelet COREE ZANG 0 85
33 Emilio Bicocchi SASSICAIA ARES WESTF 0 85.07
34 Antonio Matos Almeida EPICOR DA GANDARINHA HOLST 0 85.37
35 Marie Longem ALGORHYTHEM KWPN 0 85.46
36 Marit Haarr Skollerud NICOLE KWPN 0 85.66
37 Christian Rhomberg SAPHYR DES LACS PZHK 0 85.75
38 Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M CUE CHANNA 42 SF 0 85.8
39 William Whitaker UTAMARO D'ECAUSSINES SWB 0 85.81
40 Maria Madenova KS CORADINA SBS 0 86.24
41 Rene Tebbel COSUN LATVIAN 0 86.3
42 Ondrej Zvara CENTO LANO KWPN 0 86.33
43 Lorenzo De Luca ARMITAGE'S BOY SBS 0 87.18
44 Emma Augier De Moussac DIVA OLDBG 0 87.6
45 Andreas Schou HAZEL BS KWPN 0 88.09
46 Gabor Szabo Jr TIMPEX BOLCSESZ DWB 0 88.27
47 Szabolcs Krucso CHACCO BLUE II HSH 0 88.33
48 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S CALIMERO 0 88.39
49 Urmas Raag IBELLE ASK KWPN 0 88.43
50 Michal Kazmierczak STAKORADO BWP 0 88.81
51 Thomas Sandgaard AMARONE HANN 0 90.07
52 Luca Marziani TOKYO DU SOLEIL WESTF 0 90.15
53 Balasz Horvath ZORDON SF 0 90.69
54 Zuzana Zelinkova CALERI II HSH 0 90.81
55 Bertram Allen HECTOR VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE HOLST 0 91.39
56 Nadja Steiner SAURA DE FONDCOMBE BWP 0 91.44
57 Luis Sabino Goncalves ACHEO DI SAN PATRIGNANO SF 0 91.49
58 Ulrich Kirchhoff FERRERO VAN OVERIS ASSI 0 91.82
59 Maurice Tebbel CHACCOS' SON BELGIAN WA 0 92.1
60 Marcel Ewen EXCENEL V 0 92.2
61 Vladamir Tuganov SUSPENS FLOREVAL BWP 0 92.95
62 Ruben Romp TEAVANTA II C Z SF 0 93.15
63 Kamil Papousek CENTISIMO ZANG 0 93.22
64 Henrik Von Eckermann TOVEKS MARY LOU OLDBG 0 94.07
65 Laura Klaphake CATCH ME IF YOU CAN OLD WESTF 0 94.1
66 Roland Englbrecht CHAMBERY OS 0 94.48
67 Efe Siyahi CALL ME PRINCESS KWPN 0 94.88
68 Luka Zaloznik COUPE DU ROUET DSP 0 95.34
69 Ferenc Szentirmai CARTHAGENA 6 0 96.25
70 Juulia Jylas FINISHING TOUCH WARESLAGE OLDBG 0 96.33
71 Pal Flam SKJERABERGS LARKIN 0 96.56
72 Derin Demirsoy HARRY K NWB 0 97.66
73 Joao Chuva ANTONIO DWB 0 99.15
74 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CHALOUBET KWPN 0 99.51
75 Satu Liukkonen GURRA HOP OS 0 101.15
76 Thomas Velin CHOPIN VAN HET MOLENEIND SWB 0 102.88
77 Mariann Hugyecz CHACCO BOY BWP 0 104.05
78 Alisa Danilova DINERO DE LAUBRY 0 113.19
79 Natalia Simonia KLEN BWP 0 119.21
80 Monika Noskovicova CASTELAN 3 TRAK Eli