The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

EUROPEAN CHAMP. INDIVIDUAL RD 2 & 3

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
8/23/2019
NAT EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS - ROTTERDAM, NED
68
8/19/2019 - 8/25/2019
8.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Ben Maher EXPLOSION W KWPN 0 0 $10,536.55
1 Jos Verlooy IGOR DUTCH WARM 0 0 $10,536.55
1 Gregory Wathelet MJT NEVADOS S BWP 0 0 $10,536.55
1 Antonio Matos Almeida VOLVER DE LA VIGNE SP 0 0 $10,536.55
1 Martin Fuchs CLOONEY 51 SF 0 0 $10,536.55
6 Henrik Von Eckermann TOVEKS MARY LOU WESTF 4 0 $1,905.96
6 Steve Guerdat ALBFUEHREN'S BIANCA WESTF 0 4 $1,905.96
6 Daniel Deusser SCUDERIA 1918 TOBAGO Z SWB 0 4 $1,905.96
6 Peter Moloney CHIANTI'S CHAMPION ZANG 4 0 $1,905.96
6 Holly Smith HEARTS DESTINY 0 4 $1,905.96
6 Simone Blum DSP ALICE AES 0 4 $1,905.96
6 Alexis Deroubaix TIMON D'AURE DSP 0 4 $1,905.96
13 Pieter Devos CLAIRE Z 0 5 $513.14
13 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S CALIMERO ZANG 4 1 $513.14
15 Luca Marziani TOKYO DU SOLEIL KWPN 1 5 $456.12
16 Giulia Martinengo Marquet ELZAS SF 4 4 $14.25
16 Frank Schuttert LYONEL D KWPN 4 4 $14.25
16 Christian Ahlmann CLINTREXO Z KWPN 8 0 $14.25
16 Darragh Kenny BALOU DU REVENTON ZANG 4 4 $14.25
16 Penelope Leprevost VANCOUVER DE LANLORE OLDENBGR 8 0 $14.25
16 Nicolas Delmotte URVOSO DU ROCH SF 4 4 $14.25
16 Marcus Ehning COMME IL FAUT 5 SF 8 0 $14.25
16 Peder Fredricson H&M ALL IN WESTF 4 4 $14.25
24 Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M INDIANA SBS 4 5
24 Jerome Guery QUEL HOMME DE HUS BWP 8 1
26 Riccardo Pisani CHACLOT HOLST 5 5
26 Luka Zaloznik CHABLOU OLDBG 6 4
26 Andreas Schou A-GIRL HANN 9 1
26 Kim Kristensen ALBERT K 5 5
30 Amanda Derbyshire LUIBANTA BH DWB 8 4
30 Maikel Van der Vleuten DANA BLUE 12 0
30 Kevin Staut CALEVO 2 KWPN 8 4
30 Max Kuhner CHARDONNAY 79 OLDBG 4 8
30 Scott Brash HELLO M'LADY HOLST 4 8
35 Omer Karaevli CHESTON DE LA POMME D'OR 9 4
35 Bruno Chimirri TOWER MOUCHE ZANG 9 4
37 Soren Moeller Rohde TODT UN PRINCE ASK SF 5 9
38 Shane Sweetnam ALEJANDRO SF 12 4
39 Santiago Nunez Riva VALENTINO DE HUS Z RHEINLANDE 4 13
40 Doron Kuipers CHARLEY ZANG 13 5
40 Elad Yaniv ALVARO DU GUE HOLST 13 5
42 Fredrik Jonsson COLD PLAY SF 17 4
42 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen EXIT OF ICE Z OS 8 13
44 Sergio Alvarez-Moya JET RUN ZANG 8 16
45 Hege Tidemandsen CARVIS 13 13
46 Efe Siyahi CALL ME PRINCESS 0 Ret
47 Geir Gulliksen GIN CHIN VH LINDENHOF DSP 5 WD
47 Dani Waldman LIZZIEMARY BWP 13 WD
47 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ROKFELLER DE PLEVILL BOIS AES 4 WD
47 Luciana Diniz VERTIGO DU DESERT SF 8 WD
51 Ivan Serrano-Saenz TAM TAM DU VALON SF 8
52 Luis Sabino Goncalves UNESCO DU ROUET SF 13
53 Cian O'Connor PSG FINAL SF 16
54 Nikolaj Hein Ruus CADILLAC ITALIEN WB 17
54 Bernardo Ladeira DENTO HANN 17
54 Radovan Sillo DURANT W KWPN 17
54 Victor Bettendorf SORBIER BLANC KWPN 17
54 Niklaus Rutschi CARDANO CH SF 17
59 Dan Kremer CHAPLIN 92 CH 18
60 Paul Estermann LORD PEPSI HANN 20
61 Andras Jun. Kovy HEUREKA 22 OLDBG 26
62 Andrej Pavlovic AREZZO Z WURTTEMBER 31
63 Pal Flam SKJERABERGS LARKIN Ret
63 Stefan Eder DR SCARPO NWB Ret
63 Roland Englbrecht MEVISTO'S CORWINNI OLDBG Ret
66 Matthias Raisch COLEUR BLUE SLOVEN, WB Eli
66 Daniel Bluman LADRIANO Z Eli
66 Kriton Zafiropoulos DICAPRIO Eli