Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ESP PRE-CHARITY NATIONAL GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
11/15/2020
NAT ESP PRE-CHARITY - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Guilherme Jorge
33
11/13/2020 - 11/15/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Santiago Lambre MICK JAGGER HOLSTEINER 0 0 37.379 $7,500.00
2 Eugenio Garza Perez CARACAS 0 0 37.871 $5,500.00
3 Jessica Springsteen RMF TINKERBELL HOLSTEINER 0 0 39.245 $3,250.00
4 Christian Coyle BUTTERFLY TIBRI Z OLDENBURG 0 0 39.605 $2,000.00
5 Andrew Bourns SEA TOPBLUE 0 0 40.809 $1,500.00
6 Sophia Botved Studd HOLSTEINS MATINA IRISH SPOR 0 0 41.444 $1,250.00
7 Carlos Quinones SATOYAMA DANISH WAR 0 0 45.945 $1,000.00
8 Jacqueline Steffens CAT NINJA UNKNOWN 0 4 40.111 $750.00
9 Margie Engle CESNA M DUTCH WARM 0 4 45.146 $750.00
10 Santiago Lambre EASY GIRL WARMBLOOD 0 4 45.395 $500.00
11 Molly Ashe Cawley CONRAD 119 0 4 45.703 $500.00
12 Juan Manuel Gallego CHAVERTO OLDENBURG 1 $500.00
13 Brianne Goutal-Marteau VIVA COLOMBIA 2
14 Celso Ariani JANARI TER DOLEN OLDENBURG 4
15 Rebecca Conway CON COLEUR BELGIAN WA 4
16 Daniel Cyphert ALMA Z HANOVERIAN 4
17 Samantha Senft DESPERADO OLDENBURG 4
18 Carly Anthony JET BLUE KWPN 4
19 Delaney Flynn MILAN IV KWPN 8
20 Alejandro Karolyi LINCOURT GINO HOLSTEINER 8
21 Erin Haas COACHELLA 8
22 Gabriel Matos MacHado RF MOST WANTED HOLST 8
23 Jessica Springsteen HUNGRY HEART WARMBLOOD 8
24 Lacey Gilbertson VITI DE LONGA SWEDISH WA 8
25 Adrienne Sternlicht SHADOWFAX 111 SELLE FRAN 8
26 Camille Maddrix JACK STRAW BELGIAN WA 8
27 Kim Farlinger CONREU SELLE FRAN 12
28 Brian Cournane CASTLEFIELD DREAM 13
29 Rebecca Conway STAKKATISA HOLSTEINER 17
30 Eva Kohn LEBRON DU MOLIN OLDENBURG Ret
30 Violet Lindemann Barnett BOHEME DE LA ROQUE CDE Ret
30 Eugenio Garza Perez CONTAGO SELLE FRAN Ret
30 Gabriel Matos MacHado RF CASABLANCA OLDENBURG Ret