Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ESCHWEILER GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
4/28/2018
CSI3* ESCHWEILER - ESCHWEILER, GER
58
4/25/2018 - 4/29/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jasper Kools CHATTO 4 KWPN 0 0 44.72 $7,827.17
2 Alexa Stais BJERGLUNDS CUBA OLDBG 0 0 44.78 $6,261.73
3 Roger-Yves Bost ALINA 440 HOLST 0 0 45.34 $3,913.58
3 Nisse Luneburg VINO D'ESPINET HOLST 0 0 45.34 $3,913.58
5 Anthony Condon ZIRA VH KAPELHOF Z SF 0 0 47.47 $2,191.60
6 Victor Mariano Luminatti HOMER VAN DE BARLEBUIS ZANG 0 0 48.9 $1,721.97
7 Mike Patrick Leichle SALITAIRE 0 4 49.88 $1,252.34
8 Arthur Gustavo Da Silva INONSTOP VT VOORHOF HANN 0 8 46.04 $939.26
9 Carsten-Otto Nagel CHAIRMAN 20 1 $939.26
10 Denis Lynch ALL STAR 5 HOLST 1 $782.71
11 Emma Augier De Moussac DIVA HANN 1 $782.71
12 Eduardo Damiani Filizola JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF KWPN 1 $782.71
13 John Whitaker ORNELLAIA BWP 1 $156.54
14 Fredrik Jonsson COLD PLAY HOLST 1 $156.54
15 Pia-Luise Aufrecht CONNELLY 2 OS 1 $156.54
16 Guillaume Foutrier SPIKE VD WITHOEVE ZANG 1
17 Thomas Kuck CASSIO 32 ZANG 1
18 Ellen Whitaker ARENA UK WINSTON HOLST 1
19 Christopher Moorhouse CASTLE ROCK ISH 2
20 Linn Widmark COLEBURN ISH 4
21 Hendrik Sosath QUEL CHANEL SWB 4
22 Tiffany Foster DONJO OS 4
22 Simon Widmann DOBOLENSKY KWPN 4
24 Mike Kawai HAZEL BS KWPN 4
25 Harriet Nuttall GALWAY BAY JED DWB 4
26 Jorg Oppermann AMELIE 108 AES 4
27 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO WESTF 4
28 Torben Kohlbrandt MACAO HOLST 5
29 Sebastian Adams CROUPIER V 5
30 Heiner Ortmann ESTEBAN KWPN 5
31 Therese S. Henriksen JENNIFER KWPN 5
32 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE SI 5
33 Damien Haelterman HOOLIGAN DE LAUBRY OS 5
34 Lars Bak Andersen CARRASCO BWP 5
35 Alison Barton ROMA IV HOLST 5
36 Amke Stroman NEVER AGAIN 5 6
37 Maximilian Weishaupt CASALL 14 DSP 8
38 Hilmar Meyer SALTO DE FEE HOLST 9
39 Anna Gorbacheva COLANDO OLDBG 9
40 Georgia Founta BUDAPEST 5 9
41 Morgane Dassio LORO PIANA BANCO D HYRENCOURT HSH 9
42 Andre Sakakini ALABA SBS 9
43 Kathrin Muller GLOBAL LIFESTYLE WESTF 9
44 Philip Houston CHALANDA WESTF 10
45 Frederick Knorren ESPERADO OS 10
46 Pieter Clemens ICARUS SBS 10
47 Niklas Krieg CARELLA 5 BWP 12
48 Christoph Bruse FLYING WONDER HOLST 12
49 Sarah Nagel Tornau BARBOU DE RUET RHEIN 13
50 Ina Von Bormann RAHMANNSHOF BLACK PEARL HOLST 13
51 Richard Barton DONATA HANN 14
52 Govett Triggol C ULTRA 14
53 Msciwoj Kiecon CEDRICK 11 HOLST 16
54 Kelly O'Connor CHAP 47 MECKL 17
55 Marcel Wegfahrt CARNAN OS 21
56 Nicolas Toro DESPERADO OS Ret
56 Atsushi Sakata BUFFY 53 Ret
56 Dalma Rushdi Malhas DALPHONS V DSP Ret