US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ESCHWEILER GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
4/22/2017
CSI3* ESCHWEILER - ESCHWEILER, GER
56
4/20/2017 - 4/23/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Bertram Allen CHRISTY JNR HANN 0 0 25.93 $6,576.94
2 Denis Lynch RMF ECHO BWP 0 0 26.36 $5,261.55
3 Pius Schwizer CORTNEY COX BWP 0 0 26.93 $3,946.16
4 Michael Kolz FST DIPYLON MECKL 0 0 27.75 $2,630.77
5 Louise Simpson GRAFIT 0 0 28.08 $1,841.54
6 Manuel Fernandez-Saro CANNAVARO 9 BWP 0 0 28.55 $1,446.92
7 Jorg Oppermann ECKHART 2 WESTF 0 0 28.8 $1,052.31
8 Magnus Jacobson CHEWIE KWPN 0 0 29.31 $789.23
9 Markus Renzel CATO 68 OLDBG 0 0 29.59 $789.23
10 Karen Polle KINO OS 0 0 29.7 $657.69
11 Jana Wargers LACOSTE 117 HOLSTEINER 0 0 30.13 $657.69
12 Samantha McIntosh CHECK IN 2 WESTF 0 0 30.83 $657.69
13 Rodrigo Pessoa FERRO CHIN VH LINDENHOF OLDBG 0 0 32.7 $125.27
14 Martin Dinesen Neergaard BRAVEHEART BWP 0 0 33.87 $125.27
15 Christine Dorenkamp LEPUS DWB 0 0 34.09
16 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo VENUS DE L'EYRE SVKWB 0 0 35.93
17 Pia-Katharina Bostock-Beeking SGW LORD POLDY SF 0 0 37.24
18 Katrin Eckermann AZURO 108 0 4 27.94
19 Paola Amilibia TARZAN DE FLANDRE WESTPHALIA 0 4 32.28
20 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert CHACOTE 0 4 33.62
21 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho CHACITO OLDBG 0 4 34.08
22 Annabel Joost LETKISS 20 SA 0 4 34.27
23 Isabelle Gerfer ABARLO SA 0 4 34.31
24 Cecile Hatteland BECORDIA KWPN 0 4 34.75
25 Ina Von Bormann RAHMANNSHOF BLACK PEARL 0 4 36.91
26 Graham Gillespie CELINE HANN 0 4 38.41
27 Msciwoj Kiecon CRONOS KWPN 0 8 29.37
28 Oliver Lazarus BAGHEERA BLUE OLDBG 0 8 33.55
29 Cassio Rivetti ULAHOP BOY OLDBG 0 8 35.65
30 Flaminia Straumann CUPIDO Z SF 0 8 36.25
31 Edwin Smits ROUGE PIERREVILLE ZANG 0 8 38.32
32 Holger Hetzel LEGIONER SF 4
33 Felix Schneider CHARMEUR Z HOLST 4
34 Kathrin Muller FIONA ZANG 4
35 Sander Geerink BENTLEY N. 4
36 Patrick Lam JOCKEY CLUB CABALLO KWPN 4
37 Michael Cristofoletti CIAO 2 ZWEIB 4
38 Maximilian Weishaupt CASALL 14 HOLST 4
39 Anthony Condon BALZAC HOLST 4
40 Werner Muff CORANTO KWPN 4
41 Atsushi Sakata QUANDO QUANDO HANN 4
42 Margrethe Hartmann CENT 15 HANN 4
43 David Simpson KEOKI HANN 4
44 Arthur Gustavo Da Silva INONSTOP VT VOORHOF UNKNOWN 4
45 Philip Houston ULANE BELMANIERE 8
46 David Will CASSANDO SF 8
47 Mike Patrick Leichle SALITAIRE HOLST 8
48 Robert Whitaker ABLE MABLE HANN 8
49 Kendra Claricia Brinkop QUINTA LOONA IRISH SPOR 8
50 Patrik Majher SUMMERSBY WESTF 12
51 Alexa Stais BJERGLUNDS CUBA HANN 12
52 Alexandr Belekhov CHAPTER HOLST 12
53 Theodore Boris HIP STAR HOLST 12
54 James Paterson-Robinson STAKKATO'S STAR SWB 12
55 Frederick Knorren CONNERY 31 HANN Eli
55 Cian O'Connor SUPER SOX OLDBG Eli