Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ESCHWEILER GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
4/23/2017
CSI3* ESCHWEILER - ESCHWEILER, GER
52
4/20/2017 - 4/23/2017
1.09
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Bertram Allen GK CASPER SF 0 0 35.66 $22,978.60
2 Denis Lynch RMF ECHO HOLST 0 0 36.09 $13,926.42
3 Bruce Goodin CENTINA 10 BWP 0 0 38.25 $10,444.81
4 David Simpson KEOKI OLDBG 0 0 39.75 $6,963.21
5 Paola Amilibia GAUDI UNKNOWN 0 0 39.98 $4,177.92
6 Jana Wargers LACOSTE 117 0 0 40.34 $3,133.96
7 Pius Schwizer BALOU RUBIN R WESTF 0 4 36.93 $2,088.96
8 Michael Kolz FST DIPYLON OS 0 4 36.98 $1,741.32
9 Samantha McIntosh CHECK IN 2 0 4 41.94 $1,392.64
10 Robert Whitaker CATWALK IV OLDBG 0 8 38.2 $1,392.64
11 Gunter Treiber BUDDY HOLLY HOLST 0 8 44.16 $696.32
12 Graham Gillespie CELINE KWPN 1 $696.32
13 David Will CENTO DU ROUET KWPN 4 $208.79
14 Hans-Jorn Ottens CASH OS 4 $208.79
15 Markus Renzel CATO 68 KWPN 4
16 Rodrigo Pessoa FERRO CHIN VH LINDENHOF OS 4
17 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert CHACOTE BWP 4
18 Msciwoj Kiecon ALOUBET KV OLDBG 4
19 Manuel Fernandez-Saro CANNAVARO 9 ZANG 4
20 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho CHACITO WESTF 4
21 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo ZAMORA SA 4
22 Kimberly Prince RMF ZECILIE NRPS 5
23 Kathrin Muller FELITIA DH HOLSTEINER 8
24 Werner Muff COSBY 8
25 Magnus Jacobson CHEWIE OLDBG 8
26 Alexandr Belekhov BIVALDI OLDBG 8
27 Sander Geerink BENTLEY N. 8
28 Maximilian Weishaupt CASALL 14 KWPN 8
29 Pia-Katharina Bostock-Beeking SGW LORD POLDY HOLST 8
30 Mike Patrick Leichle FOLINDE VH SLAGERSHOF 9
31 Atsushi Sakata FOR LEO M BWBS 12
32 Philip Houston ULANE BELMANIERE WESTF 12
33 James Paterson-Robinson BAILEYS SF 12
34 Karen Polle KINO KWPN 12
35 Cassio Rivetti LAGERFELD HOLSTEINER 12
36 Martin Dinesen Neergaard BRAVEHEART MECKL 13
37 Theodore Boris HIP STAR DWB 13
38 Margrethe Hartmann CENT 15 SWB 13
39 Louise Simpson GRAFIT HANN 13
40 Annabel Joost STAKKATO ROUGE BWP 13
41 Michael Cristofoletti CIAO 2 OS 13
42 Arthur Gustavo Da Silva INONSTOP VT VOORHOF HOLST 13
43 Patrik Majher SUMMERSBY 15
44 Alexa Stais BJERGLUNDS CUBA HANN 16
45 Holger Hetzel COME TO WIN 51 HOLST 16
46 Cecile Hatteland BECORDIA WESTF 17
47 Anthony Condon BALZAC Eli
47 Jorg Oppermann CHE GUEVARA 17 KWPN Eli
47 Oliver Lazarus BAGHEERA BLUE Eli
47 Isabelle Gerfer ABARLO OLDBG Eli
47 Kendra Claricia Brinkop QUINTA LOONA KWPN Eli
47 Edwin Smits ROUGE PIERREVILLE WESTF Eli