The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

EQUUS EVENTS TRYON FALL 4 WELCOME

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
10/10/2019
CSI3* EQUUS EVENTS TRYON FALL 4 - MILL SPRING, NC, USA
Michel Vaillancourt
75
10/8/2019 - 10/13/2019
1.08
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Daniel Coyle CHS KROOZE DUTCH WARM 0 0 33.448 $11,880.00
2 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY 0 0 36.552 $7,200.00
3 Rachel Cornacchia VALKYRIE DE TALMA HANN 0 0 36.568 $5,400.00
4 Lauren Tisbo CASCO 11 SF 0 0 37.111 $3,600.00
5 Alison Robitaille GINGER POP HOLSTEINER 0 0 37.216 $2,160.00
6 Dorothy Douglas MTM THROUGH THE LOOKING G IRISH SPOR 0 0 37.593 $1,620.00
7 Fernando Cardenas QUINCY CAR KWPN 0 0 38.483 $1,080.00
8 Fernando Cardenas CALVADOS 0 0 38.94 $900.00
9 Luis Fernando Larrazabal CASSINI MIRAFLORES DANISH WAR 0 4 35.286 $720.00
10 Tracy Fenney MTM REVE DU PARADIS 0 4 36.388 $720.00
11 Tracy Fenney IGOR VAN DE HEIBOS 0 4 36.578 $360.00
12 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S 7 PILLARS 0 4 37.108 $360.00
13 Spencer Brittan WIN FOR LIFE KWPN 0 4 37.375 $360.00
14 Thaisa Erwin EVITA ZANGERSHEI 0 4 40.197 $360.00
15 Margie Engle DICAS DUTCH WARM 0 WD $73.47
15 Eugenio Garza Perez PAPPA ANTE PORTAS II RHINELANDE 0 WD $73.47
15 Michael R. Morrissey CHANCE STE HERMELLE HANOVERIAN 0 WD $73.47
15 Jordan Coyle ERISTOV BELGIAN WA 0 Eli $73.47
15 Conor Swail GK COCO CHANEL KWPN 0 WD $73.47
15 Darragh Kerins CARLOS JD Z HOLST 0 WD $73.47
15 Shane Sweetnam KIRSCHWASSER SCF WARMBLOOD 0 WD $73.47
22 Kelly Soleau-Millar CACHAREL BELGIAN WA 1
23 Kent Farrington KAPRICE KWPN 1
24 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S CHANCELLORES BELGIAN WA 4
25 Leslie Howard DONNA SPECIALE HANOVERIAN 4
26 Nicky Galligan JAVAS MISS JORDAN KWPN 4
27 Luis Pedro Biraben CAILLOU IRISH SPOR 4
28 Andrew Kocher COLDPLAY 31 4
29 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COLLIN WESTPHALIA 4
30 Lauren Tisbo JELEENA DE MUZE KWPN 4
31 Fernando Cardenas QUINCY TOO BELGIAN WA 4
32 Daniel Coyle FARREL ZANGERSHEI 4
33 Sharn Wordley CASPER 4
34 Freddie Vazquez REDMOND OLDBG 4
35 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri IMKE VAN T KIEZELHOF SELLE FRAN 4
36 Hilary Mc Nerney CAPTAIN COOPER BWP 5
37 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. JOLI JUMPER DUTCH WARM 5
38 Leslie Howard QUADAM BELGIAN WA 6
39 Scott Keach BORN TO BE PICOBELLO Z 6
40 Dorothy Douglas MTM CORNADA B BELGIAN WA 8
41 Santiago Lambre CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z WESTPHALIA 8
42 Luis Pedro Biraben COLORADO 210 ZANG 8
43 Andrew C. Welles SERPICO WESTF 8
44 Hector Florentino CARNAVAL IRISH SPOR 8
45 Brady Hayes RIDLEY OLDBG 8
46 Andrew Kocher COUNTRY BOY CSHA 8
47 Freddie Vazquez DONTEZ OLDENBURG 8
48 Richie Moloney CALL ME NUMBER ONE KWPN 9
49 Hilary Mc Nerney SINGULETTO WESTF 9
50 Jim Ifko UN DIAMANT DES FORETS HOLSTEINER 12
51 Lauren Hester COOPER 166 SF 12
52 Daniel F. Geitner VESTA DE LAVARDIN 12
53 Jim Ifko CELINE LS LA SILLA SF 12
54 Jonathon Millar BONZAY CDLS 12
55 Jordan Coyle ESSENAR CRIXUS DWB 12
56 Hyde Moffatt GISBORNE VDL IRISH SPOR 12
57 Daniel F. Geitner FAZOUS 13
58 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S LIVING KWPN 13
59 Rowan Willis EVERSE W ZANGERSHEI 13
60 Juan Ortiz RISSOA D'AG BOIS MARGOT KWPN 13
61 Stella Manship DUNDALK SF 14
62 Hyde Moffatt GRAFTON IRISH SPOR 16
63 Lacey Gilbertson COBOLT SF 16
64 Vanessa Mannix GRAND CRU VD VIJF EIKEN SWB 16
65 Celso Ariani UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA BWP 16
66 Karen Polle KINO SF 16
67 David O'Brien LA BELLE SCF HOLSTEINER 17
68 Samuel Parot THRILLER P BELGIAN WA 20
69 Daniel Bedoya QUATTRO SWB 21
70 Lauren Balcomb VITEL SOURDIN 21
71 Samantha Wight DREAMER DES BERGERIES SELLE FRAN 25
72 Daniel Bedoya ABRACADABRA WKT WARMBLOOD 29
73 Jordan Coyle BOLD PRINZ HOLSTEINER Ret
74 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S PRINCE OF PEACE POLISH WAR Eli
74 Andrew Kocher DYRUSA H Eli