The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

EQUUS EVENTS TRYON FALL 4 GRAND PRIX

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
10/12/2019
CSI3* EQUUS EVENTS TRYON FALL 4 - MILL SPRING, NC, USA
Michel Vaillancourt
50
10/8/2019 - 10/13/2019
1.45
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Conor Swail GK COCO CHANEL 0 0 40.172 $44,220.00
2 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COLLIN HOLST 0 4 39.116 $26,800.00
3 Rowan Willis DIABLO VII KWPN 0 4 40.452 $20,100.00
4 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S CHANCELLORES KWPN 0 4 46.201 $13,400.00
5 Hilary Mc Nerney CAPTAIN COOPER HANOVERIAN 0 8 43.707 $8,040.00
6 Thaisa Erwin EVITA DUTCH WARM 0 8 47.282 $6,030.00
7 Eugenio Garza Perez PAPPA ANTE PORTAS II DUTCH WARM 0 Eli $3,685.00
7 Lauren Tisbo JELEENA DE MUZE HANOVERIAN 0 Eli $3,685.00
9 Vanessa Mannix GRAND CRU VD VIJF EIKEN BELGIAN WA 1 $2,680.00
10 Rachel Cornacchia VALKYRIE DE TALMA BWP 1 $2,680.00
11 Leslie Howard DONNA SPECIALE SF 4 $1,340.00
12 Alison Robitaille GINGER POP KWPN 4 $1,340.00
13 Lacey Gilbertson BALOPPI IRISH SPOR 4 $1,340.00
14 Margie Engle DICAS LU 4
15 Jordan Coyle ERISTOV RHINELANDE 4
16 Kent Farrington KAPRICE KWPN 4
17 Tracy Fenney IGOR VAN DE HEIBOS BELGIAN WA 4
17 Luis Pedro Biraben COLORADO 210 4
19 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. JOLI JUMPER WESTF 4
19 Daniel Coyle FARREL BELGIAN WA 4
21 Hector Florentino CARNAVAL 4
22 Jim Ifko CELINE LS LA SILLA OLDBG 4
23 Dorothy Douglas MTM THROUGH THE LOOKING G CDLS 4
24 Spencer Brittan WIN FOR LIFE KWPN 4
25 Darragh Kerins CARLOS JD Z ZANGERSHEI 5
26 Karen Polle KINO WARMBLOOD 5
27 Santiago Lambre DIATHAGO HOLSTEINER 5
28 Sharn Wordley CASPER 8
29 Shane Sweetnam KIRSCHWASSER SCF OLDBG 8
30 Andrew Kocher COLDPLAY 31 BELGIAN WA 8
31 Daniel F. Geitner VESTA DE LAVARDIN WESTPHALIA 8
32 Michael R. Morrissey CHANCE STE HERMELLE SF 8
33 Scott Keach BORN TO BE PICOBELLO Z BELGIAN WA 10
34 Kelly Soleau-Millar CACHAREL BELGIAN WA 12
35 Celso Ariani UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA KWPN 13
36 Brady Hayes RIDLEY SF 13
37 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri IMKE VAN T KIEZELHOF CSHA 16
38 Nicky Galligan JAVAS MISS JORDAN BWP 16
39 Lauren Balcomb VITEL SOURDIN IRISH SPOR 17
40 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S LIVING SELLE FRAN 18
41 Fernando Cardenas QUINCY TOO ZANGERSHEI 19
42 Daniel Bedoya ABRACADABRA WKT ZANGERSHEI 24
43 Stella Manship DUNDALK HOLSTEINER 24
44 Richie Moloney ROCKSY MUSIC IRISH SPOR Ret
44 Samuel Parot THRILLER P IRISH SPOR Ret
44 Juan Ortiz RISSOA D'AG BOIS MARGOT SWB Ret
44 Andrew C. Welles SERPICO SF Ret
44 Hyde Moffatt GRAFTON IRISH SPOR Ret
49 Freddie Vazquez REDMOND SF Eli
49 Luis Fernando Larrazabal CASSINI MIRAFLORES SELLE FRAN Eli