Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

EQUINIMITY WEF CHALLENGE CUP RD 6

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
2/13/2020
CSI3* WEF 6/WCHR - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Ana Catalina Cruz Harris
44
2/11/2020 - 2/16/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Yuri Mansur QH EVERGLADE SANTO ANTONIO HANN 0 0 37.036 $12,210.00
2 Darragh Kerins CARLOS JD Z KWPN 0 0 37.769 $7,400.00
3 Billy Twomey CHAT BOTTE E.D WARMBLOOD 0 0 39.345 $5,550.00
4 Darragh Kenny SCARLETT DU SART Z ZANG 0 4 35.454 $3,700.00
5 Conor Swail GK COCO CHANEL DUTCH WARM 0 4 36.949 $2,220.00
6 Richard Fellers NINOU 2 HOLST 0 WD $1,665.00
7 Vanessa Mannix CATINKA 25 OLDENBURG 1 $1,110.00
8 Molly Ashe Cawley VAN DE EMMA OLDBG 1 $925.00
9 Annabel Revers CALLAS RHEINLANDE 1 $740.00
10 Lorenzo De Luca AMARIT D'AMOUR HOLSTEINER 4 $740.00
11 Bliss Heers CAYANI SN WESTF 4 $370.00
12 Georgina Bloomberg TULARA COLMINE SWEDISH WA 4 $370.00
13 Adam Prudent BALOUTINUE WARMBLOOD 4
14 Alison Robitaille GINGER POP HANOVERIAN 4
15 Andrew Kocher COLDPLAY 31 IRISH SPOR 4
16 Jordan Coyle DES LE DEBUT WESTPHALIA 4
17 Kelly Soleau-Millar CACHAREL BELGIAN WA 4
17 Susan Horn BALINTORE KWPN 4
19 Shane Sweetnam ZANDORA Z KWPN 8
20 Santiago Lambre IBABCO ZANGERSCHE 8
21 Katherine Strauss ALL IN BWP 8
22 Jorge Matte Capdevila TOY BOY 8
23 Brianne Goutal-Marteau ZERNIKE K BELGIAN WA 8
24 Ali Wolff QUIRIE 2 8
25 Daniel Coyle CHS KROOZE 8
26 Rachel Cornacchia VALKYRIE DE TALMA 8
27 Jessica Springsteen VOLAGE DU VAL HENRY SF 9
28 Todd Minikus AMEX Z SELLE FRAN 12
29 Jim Ifko UN DIAMANT DES FORETS WARMBLOOD 12
30 Samuel Parot Jr BUGA Z SF 12
31 Nicolette Hirt VERTIGE DE VIGNEUL 12
31 Joaquin Gonzalo Albisu AMALIA VAN DE ZEILHOEK SELLE FRAN 12
33 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY DUTCH WARM 12
34 Camilo Rueda CHACCORNET HANN 12
35 Spencer Brittan WIN FOR LIFE 14
36 Lacey Gilbertson BALOPPI ZANGERSHEI 14
37 Samuel Parot ATLANTIS LU 16
38 Lauren Fischer TRADITION DE LA ROQUE 16
39 Megan McDermott HH CALLAS SF 19
40 Taylor Kain SHUTTERGOLD WB 25
41 Luis Fernando Larrazabal LUMINARIA LS LA SILLA HANOVERIAN Ret
42 Raleigh Hiler HERALD VAN'T RUYTERSHOT LA SILLA Eli
42 Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom EIS ISAURA BELGIAN WA Eli
42 Abigail Mc Ardle VICTORIO 5 BWP Eli