Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

EQUINIMITY WEF CHALLENGE CUP-ROUND III

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
1/24/2019
CSI3* WEF 3/ADEQUAN - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Peter Grant
87
1/22/2019 - 1/27/2019
1.32
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Conor Swail GK COCO CHANEL WARMBLOOD 0 0 41.85 $11,880.00
2 Daniel Bedoya QUATTRO HOLST 0 0 42.57 $7,200.00
3 Fabio Leivas Da Costa TOSCA DE L'ESQUES 0 4 39.2 $5,400.00
4 Spencer Brittan UNCLE BLUE SELLE FRAN 0 4 41.24 $3,600.00
5 David Blake DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS SWEDISH WA 0 4 41.89 $2,160.00
6 Kent Farrington BALTIC STAR 2 0 WD $1,350.00
6 Lorcan Gallagher HUNTER'S CONLYPSO II HANOVERIAN 0 WD $1,350.00
8 Martin Fuchs KAREL VDB HANN 1 $900.00
9 Wilton Porter CALETTO CABANA 1 $720.00
9 Peter Wylde CANAMERA 2 HOLST 1 $720.00
11 Erynn Ballard FELLINI S HOLST 1 $360.00
12 Susan Horn BALINTORE KWPN 1 $360.00
13 Kevin Mealiff DANTE KWPN 1 $100.00
14 Beat Mandli GALAN S KWPN 1 $100.00
15 Daniel Coyle FARREL BWP 1 $100.00
16 Ilan Bluman EAX RUN RUN LS 1 $100.00
17 Shane Sweetnam MAIN ROAD CDLS 1 $100.00
18 Richie Moloney ROCKSY MUSIC SWEDISH WA 1 $100.00
19 Marilyn Little CLEAR WATER IRISH SPOR 4 $100.00
20 Eugenio Garza Perez PAPPA ANTE PORTAS 2 4 $100.00
21 Beezie Madden JIVA HANN 4 $100.00
22 Sloane Coles CHIPPENDALE'S BOY DZ BELGIAN WA 4 $100.00
23 Taylor St Jacques UPSILON DE LA LINIERE WARMBLOOD 4
24 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S MACHU PICCHU SELLE FRAN 4
25 Darragh Kenny CLASSIC DREAM KWPN 4
26 Catherine Tyree CATUNGEE DSP 4
27 Lucas Porter C HUNTER HOLST 4
28 Eduardo Menezes H5 CHAGANUS BELGIAN WA 4
29 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE OS 4
30 Mattias Tromp CRACK ELLE CHAVANNAISE 4
31 Juan Pablo Betancourt DREAMER DES BERGERIES SBS 5
32 Beth Underhill COUNT ME IN 5
33 Kevin Babington MARK Q HANN 5
34 Adrienne Sternlicht FANTAST ISH 5
35 Kelly Soleau-Millar CACHAREL 5
36 McLain Ward HH GIGI'S GIRL KWPN 5
37 Nicholas Dello Joio DUBAI KWPN 5
38 Brianne Goutal-Marteau VIVA COLOMBIA MORGAN 5
39 Jonathon Millar DUBLIN OLDENBURG 5
40 Paris Sellon NATHAN DETROIT SBS 5
41 Tiffany Foster DONJO HANOVERIAN 5
42 Carly Anthony CORNETIERO KWPN 5
43 Katie Dinan DOUGIE DOUGLAS WESTF 6
44 Amanda Derbyshire CORNWALL BH ISH 8
45 Sarah Scheiring DONTEZ HOLSTEINER 8
46 Vasco Flores BALOU 660 KWPN 8
47 Connor Husain MTF SAINT SIMEON HANN 8
48 Karrie Rufer GEORGIE D'AUVRAY EC SF 8
49 Andrew Kocher HECTOR AAD BWP 8
50 Jonathan McCrea D CAROLUS BWP 9
51 Michael R. Morrissey SAM 1091 9
52 Hunter Holloway VDL BRAVO-S RHINELANDE 9
53 Andrew C. Welles PRIMO TROY DWB 9
54 Markus Beerbaum COOL HAND LUKE 4 IRISH SPOR 10
55 Margie Engle DICAS OLDBG 11
56 Laura Chapot CHANDON BLUE RHINELANDE 12
57 Brian Moggre MTM VIVRE LE REVE OLDENBURG 12
58 Cormac Hanley ALMA Z WESTPHALIA 12
59 Maggie Mc Alary DIABLO VII OLDENBURG 12
60 Daniel Bluman ENTANO KWPN 13
61 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 MARKET IRMINKA KWPN 13
62 Willie Tynan FANCY GIRL 13
63 Darrin Dlin DORADO KWPN 13
64 Lindsay Douglass BUTTERFLY TIBRI Z 14
65 Stefano Baruzzo RISSOA D'AG BOIS MARGOT 14
66 Beth Franco MIA SF 16
67 Lacey Gilbertson BIJZONDER HOLSTEINER 16
68 Abigail McArdle VICTORIO 5 16
69 McKayla Langmeier DUROSA W HANN 17
70 Caitlyn Connors EXPRESS BLUE GP DU BOIS M DUTCH WARM 17
71 Jenna Friedman GLORIX VAN DE MISPELAERE BELGIAN WA 18
72 Georgina Bloomberg QUIBELLE BELGIAN WA 18
73 Kazuteru Kitai BUM LENIN 6 19
74 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa JIVARO VAN T HOOGEINDE BAVAR 19
75 Teddy Vlock CHARLY BROWN BWP 21
76 Jordan MacPherson ALDINE BWP 24
77 Spencer Smith QUALITY FZ KWPN 27
78 Shota Ogomori SIG IRON MAN SI Ret
78 Christine McCrea JARCOBOND VD OUDE ELK Ret
78 Noel Fauntleroy JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG Ret
78 Lauren Tisbo MR VISTO BELGIAN WA Ret
78 Lauren Hough PALOMA HOLST Ret
83 Chloe D. Reid LUIS P HOLST Eli
83 Mac Cone ZAIA DI SAN GIOVANNI DAP Eli
83 Bretton Chad LORD FANTASY KWG Eli
83 Emma Butchard BRASIL SWISS WARM Eli
83 Todd Minikus AMEX Z KWPN Eli