Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

EQUINIMITY WEF CHALLENGE CUP-ROUND 1

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 18, 2021
Week 2021-52
1/10/2019
NAT WEF 1/WELLINGTON REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Eric Hasbrouck
36
1/9/2019 - 1/13/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Celso Ariani UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA KWPN 0 0 40.53 $10,500.00
2 Hunter Holloway VDL BRAVO-S SF 0 0 41.402 $7,700.00
3 Peter Lutz EXCELLENT DWB 0 0 42.464 $4,550.00
4 Christine McCrea JARCOBOND VD OUDE ELK DUTCH WARM 0 4 45.043 $2,800.00
5 Conor Swail KOSS VAN HEISTE 0 8 42.238 $2,100.00
6 McLain Ward TRADITION DE LA ROQUE 0 15 52.916 $1,750.00
7 Tiffany Foster DONJO SF 1 $1,400.00
8 Alonso Valdez Prado FRESCA LA QUADRA KWPN 2 $1,050.00
9 Mattias Tromp EYECATCHER 3 $1,050.00
10 Lillie Keenan CHACCOLETTE DUTCH WARM 4 $700.00
11 Ilan Bluman EAX RUN RUN LS OLDENBURG 4 $700.00
12 Taylor Land LIROY 30 CDLS 5 $700.00
13 Daniel Coyle FARREL WARMBLOOD 5
14 Peter Wylde CASSTINA H 5
15 Kevin Babington MARK Q HANOVERIAN 5
16 Gemma Paternoster ALCAZAR MAIL ISH 7
17 Taylor Land FALCO V SELLE FRAN 8
18 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri CAPICHE 'TER ELZEN' KWPN 8
19 Todd Minikus QUALITY GIRL SBS 8
20 Marilyn Little RF CASABLANCA OLDBG 8
21 Margie Engle USA NORMANDE HOLSTEINER 8
22 Carly Anthony CORNETIERO SELLE FRAN 8
23 Spencer Brittan UNCLE BLUE WESTF 8
24 Hyde Moffatt GRAFTON SWEDISH WA 9
25 Claire Schreder DYNAMO SF 10
26 Daniel Coyle FARONA BELGIAN WA 10
27 Shane Sweetnam PALINA DE L'ESCAUT KWPN 10
28 McKayla Langmeier LANEY HANOVERIAN 12
29 Katie Dinan TARIOSO MANCIAIS WARMBLOOD 13
30 Juan Pablo Betancourt WALNUT SF 13
31 McKayla Langmeier ILIANO VAN D'ABELENDREEF 16
32 Todd Minikus CALVALOU 22
33 James Chawke GRASSHOPPER OLDENBURG 22
34 Katie Dinan NOUGAT DU VALLET Ret
35 Jenn Serek WICKED Eli
35 Callan Solem DAVIDSON Eli