Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
US Equestrian offices will be closed Friday, July 3rd, 2020 in observance of Independence Day.
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

EQUINIMITY WEF CHALLENGE CUP-ROUND 10

Update May 15, 2020 - Due to impacts of COVID -19 on the global competition calendar, the Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List points will be frozen (no points will age for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 which was the last list before the suspension took effect on March 16, 2020. The Ranking List will restart on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging at that point with the ability to review the start date further in the event that the COVID-19 situation evolves over the coming weeks. Please see the Jumping Updates on www.usef.org/jumping for further detail.

As of March 20, 2020
Week 2020-11
3/14/2019
CSI3* WEF 10/HORSEWARE IRELAND - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Michel Vaillancourt
82
3/12/2019 - 3/17/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Laura Chapot CHANDON BLUE OLDBG 0 0 39.212 $11,880.00
2 Zoe Conter DAVIDOFF DE LASSUS OLDENBURG 0 0 40.486 $7,200.00
3 Georgina Bloomberg MANODIE II H BWP 0 0 45.815 $5,400.00
4 Amanda Derbyshire ROULETTE BH OS 0 4 38.743 $3,600.00
5 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO IRISH SPOR 0 4 39.059 $2,160.00
6 Jonathan McCrea ARISTOTELES V HANN 0 4 40.03 $1,620.00
7 Vanessa Mannix VALENTINO D'ELTE KWPN 0 4 43.018 $1,080.00
8 Lorenzo De Luca SOORY DE L'HALLALI 0 4 47.503 $900.00
9 Katherine Strauss ALL IN SELLE FRAN 0 8 38.685 $720.00
10 Darragh Kenny CHINOOK II 0 8 40.265 $720.00
11 Margie Engle DICAS KWPN 0 8 41.203 $360.00
12 Michael Murphy MAGIC MIKE RHINELANDE 0 8 42.413 $360.00
13 Amy Millar TRUMAN DUTCH WARM 0 8 44.139 $100.00
14 Spencer Smith QUALITY FZ SF 0 WD $50.00
14 William Whitaker RMF ECHO SI 0 WD $50.00
14 Andrew C. Welles PRIMO TROY BELGIAN WA 0 WD $50.00
14 Jonathan Corrigan LOUGHNAVATTA INDIGO IRISH SPOR 0 WD $50.00
14 Eduardo Menezes H5 CHAGANUS IRISH SPOR 0 WD $50.00
14 Darragh Kerins CARLOS JD Z OS 0 WD $50.00
20 Spencer Brittan UNCLE BLUE WARMBLOOD 1 $100.00
21 Aidan Killeen FAIR PLAY SWEDISH WA 1 $100.00
22 Annabel Revers ILIAS KWPN 1
23 Tiffany Foster CAIPIRANJA BELGIAN WA 4
24 Molly Ashe Cawley BALOUS DAY DATE BELGIAN WA 4
25 Rodrigo Lambre COLEMAN 4
26 Christine McCrea DALI DE VY KWPN 4
27 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. BILLY COOL SBS 4
28 Lorcan Gallagher CHARLIE UNKNOWN 4
29 Sergio Alvarez-Moya CHARMEUR OS 4
30 Heather Caristo-Williams QUI VIVE DES SONEGES Z 4
31 Petronella Andersson DORYANE HDH 4
32 Celso Ariani UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA KWPN 4
33 Jorge Matte Capdevila TOY BOY SF 4
34 Sarah Segal CAMIRA BELGIAN WA 4
35 Cara Raether Carey CEDRIC WESTPHALIA 4
36 Jenna Thompson LOU 66 DUTCH WARM 4
37 Beat Mandli GALAN S DSP 4
38 David Blake KEOKI BWP 4
39 Adam Prudent BALOUTINUE UNKNOWN 4
40 Caitlyn Connors EXPRESS BLUE GP DU BOIS M HANOVERIAN 4
41 Enrique Gonzalez SEBASTIAN BELGIAN WA 4
42 Conor Swail KOSS VAN HEISTE SF 5
43 Mac Cone ZAIA DI SAN GIOVANNI 5
44 Ben Asselin PEKIN ST DENIS 5
45 Taylor St Jacques UPSILON DE LA LINIERE SF 5
46 Liza Finsness SHIVER SELLE FRAN 8
47 Jessica Mendoza DUBAI 8
48 Marilyn Little CLEAR WATER 8
49 Andrew Kocher CHACANNTUS 8
50 Daniel Coyle LEILANI WARMBLOOD 8
51 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 JEMOUSIN OLDENBURG 8
52 Stella Manship DUNDALK BWP 8
53 Susan Horn LILLYFEE ISH 8
54 Rileigh Tibbott CHARLEY HOLST 8
55 Markus Beerbaum CARLITO'S WAY 6 KWPN 8
56 Taylor Land LIROY 30 HOLST 9
57 Hunter Holloway LUCKY STRIKE WARMBLOOD 9
58 Paulo Stewart VERDI O'MERVEILLES 9
59 Kristen Senger CLARION SN SF 9
60 Quentin Judge HH QUATUOR SWB 12
61 Annabella Sanchez INCITATUS SF 12
62 Ben Maher SENTIMIENTO LS LA SILLA OLDENBURG 12
63 Paige Jardine A TOUTE VITESSE WARMBLOOD 12
64 Kevin Babington SUPER CHILLED KWPN 12
65 Fabio Leivas Da Costa TOSCA DE L'ESQUES ISH 12
66 Anna Dryden LASSE K SELLE FRAN 12
67 Clara Hallundbaek HH BEST BUY OLDENBURG 12
68 Lucy Davis CARACHO 14 HOLST 12
69 Lacey Gilbertson BIJZONDER HOLST 16
70 Emil Hallundbaek DAZERMIE 16
71 Lauren Fischer ROYAL DE LICQUES KWPN 17
72 Isabel Sanchez QUITO 36 WARMBLOOD 17
73 Nicholas Dello Joio COLUMBCILLE DE REVE WESTPHALIA 19
74 Karrie Rufer MR. EUROPE ISH 20
75 Madison Goetzmann PRESTIGIOUS KWPN 20
76 McKayla Langmeier ILIANO VAN D'ABELENDREEF WESTF 21
77 Todd Minikus QUALITY GIRL Ret
77 Leslie Howard DONNA SPECIALE OLDBG Ret
77 Shannon Clifford ILUSIONIST II KWPN Ret
77 Santiago Lambre CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z Ret
81 Gina Plantz COMING UP ZANG Eli
81 Mario Onate CHACCOUBET KWPN Eli