Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

EQUILINE HOLIDAY FINALE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
1/5/2020
NAT ESP HOLIDAY FINALE - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Hector Loyola
44
1/1/2020 - 1/5/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jordan Coyle ESSENAR CRIXUS 0 0 40.381 $15,000.00
2 Wilhelm Genn VAN GOGH IRISH SPOR 0 0 40.76 $11,000.00
3 Roberto Teran Tafur DENA-SIENNE OS 0 4 39.47 $6,500.00
4 Mark Bluman CARTOUCHE KWPN 0 Ret $4,000.00
5 Ailish Cunniffe BALOUCENTO 2 SILLA ARGE 1 $3,000.00
6 Kelly Soleau-Millar CACHAREL OLDBG 2 $2,500.00
7 Alberto Michan ICTUS D'EMMA KWPN 2 $2,000.00
8 Taylor St Jacques UPSILON DE LA LINIERE BWP 4 $1,500.00
9 Jordan Coyle PICADOR SELLE FRAN 4 $1,500.00
10 Ilan Bluman EAX RUN RUN LS ANGLO EURO 4 $1,000.00
11 Ryan Michael Genn COLORA CDLS 4 $1,000.00
12 Ian D Millar CHRISTIANO 4 $1,000.00
13 Erynn Ballard ATENA DE L'ERMITAGE 4
14 Mark Bluman CIRDANO VD VIJVERHOEVE Z SELLE FRAN 4
15 Paige Jardine A TOUTE VITESSE ZANGERSHEI 4
16 Liza Finsness SHIVER KWPN 4
17 Jonathon Millar VALINSKI S 5
18 Daniel Bluman GEMMA W DWB 5
19 Molly Ashe Cawley CONRAD 119 KWPN 6
20 Tatiana Andujar Iglesias EL BERLIN BOGIBO OLDENBURG 7
21 Ryan Michael Genn DIETA DUTCH WARM 8
22 Taylor Land LIROY 30 KWPN 8
23 John Angus W. TONIX HERO WARMBLOOD 8
24 Joseph Bluman F. BRIGHTWOOD LYNZ KWPN 9
25 Taylor Flury CALANO Z KWPN 10
26 Juan Pablo Betancourt NO MISTAKE SQUALLS ESTATE ZANGERSHEI 10
27 Jordan Coyle CENTRIKO VOLO 12
28 Theo Genn CHACCOMO 11 OLDENBURG 12
29 Molly Ashe Cawley VAN DE EMMA MECKLENBUR 12
30 Alexandra Pielet UXANNA RHEINLANDE 14
31 Luis Espinoza Lopez CRUNCHY NUT 15 WURTTEMBUR 14
32 Manuel Torres FIFTY SHADES 15
33 Manuel Torres EVERMINE 16
34 Samuel Parot Jr THRILLER P HOLSTEINER 18
35 Juan Pablo Betancourt JOYCE VAN DEN BISSCHOP SWB 21
36 Stella Manship BOLD PRINZ 22
37 Liubov Kochetova TREVITA POLISH WAR 29
38 Christoph Schroeder CHEWIE HANOVERIAN 29
39 Andres Muller FALBERT SB 31
40 Carlos Quinones SATOYAMA Ret
40 Brianne Goutal-Marteau VERDI III UNKNOWN Ret
40 Theo Genn FIREWALL KWPN Ret
40 Todd Minikus JUJU VDM DUTCH WARM Ret
44 Andres Muller BALZAN ADELHEID Z Eli