Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

EQUILINE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 11, 2021
Week 2020-51
1/6/2019
NAT ESP HOLIDAY FINALE - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Anthony D'Ambrosio
36
1/2/2019 - 1/6/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Shane Sweetnam KIRSCHWASSER SCF KWPN 0 0 40.154 $15,000.00
2 Lauren Tisbo CORIANDOLO DI RIBANO BELGIAN WA 0 0 40.754 $11,000.00
3 Tomas Yofre FANTASY ASSI 0 4 39.265 $6,500.00
4 Christopher Pratt LUIGI 0 4 39.288 $4,000.00
5 Liza Finsness SHIVER OS 0 4 40.432 $3,000.00
6 Claire Schreder DYNAMO 0 4 40.832 $2,500.00
7 Ailish Cunniffe BALOUCENTO 2 BELGIAN WA 0 4 41.102 $2,000.00
8 Todd Minikus I DOTTORI VD RICHTER OLDBG 0 8 41.386 $1,500.00
9 McKayla Langmeier BON VIVANT WARMBLOOD 0 12 41.622 $1,500.00
10 Taylor St Jacques UPSILON DE LA LINIERE WARMBLOOD 1 $1,000.00
11 Alejandro Karolyi LINCOURT GINO SELLE FRAN 1 $1,000.00
12 Chris Ewanouski BINJA 4 $1,000.00
13 Mattias Tromp CRACK ELLE CHAVANNAISE KWPN 4
14 Callan Solem DAVIDSON SBS 4
15 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri CERANO VH DINGENSHOF KWPN 4
16 Santiago Lambre IBABCO KWPN 5
17 Kevin Mealiff DANTE BWP 5
18 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri BIJOUX KWPN 8
19 Taylor Land FALCO V KWPN 8
20 Christine McCrea JARCOBOND VD OUDE ELK KWPN 8
21 Celso Ariani UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA 8
22 Tomas Yofre CHARATINUS SF 8
23 Taylor St Jacques QANTAR DES ETISSES OLDBG 8
24 Eduardo Menezes H5 CHAGANUS SF 9
25 Theo Genn CHACCOMO 11 OS 9
26 Shane Sweetnam FERGIE MECKLENBUR 10
27 Pablo Mejia EL PACHO KWPN 10
28 Harold Chopping FANTOM DUTCH WARM 12
29 Santiago Lambre CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z WARMBLOOD 12
30 Nora Gray DIOR ZANG 12
31 Alonso Valdez Prado FRESCA LA QUADRA DWB 12
32 Michael Murphy RIVALE DU BARQUET 18
33 Agustin Baca BROWNBOY 19
34 Abigail McArdle CADE KWPN Ret
34 Theo Genn COLORA BWP Ret
36 Emma Waldfogel DIABLEUR Eli