Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

EQUILINE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 18, 2021
Week 2021-52
2/11/2018
CSI2* WEF 5/FIDELITY INVESTMENTS - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Kelvin Bywater
43
2/6/2018 - 2/11/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Paul O'Shea IMERALD VAN'T VOORHOF DUTCH WARM 0 0 36.844 $16,500.00
2 Conor Swail GK COCO CHANEL BWP 0 0 38.245 $10,000.00
3 Rebecca Conway SALITOS 8 HOLST 0 0 38.559 $7,500.00
4 Wilton Porter DELINQUENT JX OLDENBURG 0 0 39.666 $5,000.00
5 Jonathan Corrigan LOUGHNAVATTA INDIGO WARMBLOOD 0 0 39.75 $3,000.00
6 Sarah Segal ZELDA IRISH SPOR 0 0 41.416 $2,250.00
7 McKayla Langmeier ILIANO VAN D'ABELENDREEF KWPN 0 4 38.2 $1,500.00
8 Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado TINO LA CHAPELLE 0 4 39.741 $1,250.00
9 Karrie Rufer GEORGIE D'AUVRAY EC 0 4 42.243 $1,000.00
10 Soehnke Theymann CYPRESS VF BWP 0 4 45.719 $1,000.00
11 Alonso Valdez Prado CHICHESTER 3 HOLSTEINER 0 8 40.212 $500.00
12 Carlos Augusto Myrrha Cairo QUINTENDER LS HOLST 1 $500.00
13 Teddy Vlock GASPER VAN DEN DOORN 1
14 Elisa Uribe Gutierrez HAVANA DE LA LANDE BWP 1
15 Lucas Porter B ONCE Z 4
16 Georgina Bloomberg MANODIE II H ZANG 4
17 Ian D Millar VITTORIO 8 OS 4
18 Mavis Spencer SWEET TRICIA HANN 4
19 Hector Florentino HELIANTE TER WILGEN KWPN 4
20 Jimmy Torano BETAGRAVIN 4
21 Lacey Gilbertson COBOLT 4
22 David Blake DY ZENTO SWB 5
23 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert PRINCE ROYAL Z MFS KWPN 5
24 Jonathon Millar DUBLIN ZANG 5
25 Alison Robitaille SENSATION 21 SBS 5
26 Rodrigo Pessoa JORDAN II 5
27 Taylor Land LIROY 30 AES 5
28 Felipe Amaral GERMANICO T WARMBLOOD 5
29 Eugenio Garza Perez PAPPA ANTE PORTAS 2 5
30 Cara Raether Carey CEDRIC HANN 6
31 Kevin Babington CALL ME RUTH DUTCH WARM 8
32 Jordan MacPherson AANWINST IRISH SPOR 8
33 Laura Chapot CHANDON BLUE KWPN 8
34 Callie Schott CHRISTIAAN OLDENBURG 9
35 Sloane Coles MTF SAINT SIMEON 9
36 Blythe Karolyi BRAVOURE SELLE FRAN 9
37 Ashley Baker COOLMANN 7 10
38 Ben Asselin CLOCKWISE HOLST 12
39 Vasco Flores BALOU 660 12
40 Elissa Reisman CITIZENGUARD CADJANINE Z HANN 12
41 Jessica Freye UNA DU KESKE Z ZANG 13
42 Leah DeMartini ABUNOLA ZANGERSHEI 13
43 Andrew Kocher KAHLUA 14