Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

EQUILINE CLASSIC

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
2/9/2018
CSI2* WEF 5/FIDELITY INVESTMENTS - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Kelvin Bywater
84
2/6/2018 - 2/11/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Andrew Kocher KAHLUA HOLST 0 0 30.27 $11,550.00
2 Alonso Valdez Prado CHICHESTER 3 DUTCH WARM 0 0 30.59 $7,000.00
3 Felipe Amaral GERMANICO T HOLST 0 0 31.05 $5,250.00
4 Nicolas Pizarro ARES 0 0 32.1 $3,500.00
5 Rebecca Conway SALITOS 8 WB 0 0 32.16 $2,100.00
6 Jonathon Millar DUBLIN OLDENBURG 0 0 34.91 $1,575.00
7 Rodrigo Pessoa H5 CHAGANUS SBS 0 4 30.1 $1,050.00
8 Paul O'Shea IMERALD VAN'T VOORHOF OS 0 4 31.94 $875.00
9 Ashley Baker COOLMANN 7 BWP 0 4 33.53 $700.00
10 Lacey Gilbertson COBOLT HOLST 0 4 36.67 $700.00
11 Soehnke Theymann CYPRESS VF SWB 0 4 38.46 $350.00
12 Jonathan Corrigan LOUGHNAVATTA INDIGO HOLSTEINER 0 8 30.95 $350.00
12 Sarah Segal ZELDA IRISH SPOR 0 8 30.95 $350.00
14 Alison Robitaille SENSATION 21 KWPN 0 8 30.99 $350.00
15 Blythe Karolyi BRAVOURE 0 8 34.43 $350.00
16 Teddy Vlock GASPER VAN DEN DOORN 0 8 37.95 $350.00
17 Victor Mariano Luminatti JOKER S BWP 0 8 39 $350.00
18 Baer Hendrix EL NINO BWP 0 Ret $350.00
19 Georgina Bloomberg MANODIE II H KWPN 0 WD $350.00
20 Leah DeMartini ABUNOLA OS 0 WD $350.00
21 Mavis Spencer SWEET TRICIA 0 WD $350.00
22 David Blake DY ZENTO KWPN 1
23 Jessica Freye UNA DU KESKE Z KWPN 1
24 Eugenio Garza Perez PAPPA ANTE PORTAS 2 ZANGERSHEI 1
24 Cara Raether Carey CEDRIC HANN 1
26 Wilton Porter DELINQUENT JX DUTCH WARM 1
27 Laura Chapot CHANDON BLUE WARMBLOOD 4
28 Jordan MacPherson AANWINST OLDENBURG 4
29 Hector Florentino HELIANTE TER WILGEN KWPN 4
30 Lucas Porter B ONCE Z 4
31 McKayla Langmeier ILIANO VAN D'ABELENDREEF ZANG 4
32 Sloane Coles MTF SAINT SIMEON 4
33 Vasco Flores BALOU 660 SELLE FRAN 4
34 Karrie Rufer GEORGIE D'AUVRAY EC HANN 4
35 Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado TINO LA CHAPELLE BWP 4
36 Carlos Augusto Myrrha Cairo QUINTENDER LS 4
37 Ian D Millar VITTORIO 8 4
37 Conor Swail GK COCO CHANEL HANN 4
39 Taylor Land LIROY 30 HOLST 4
40 Elissa Reisman CITIZENGUARD CADJANINE Z WARMBLOOD 4
41 Freddie Vazquez BACHELOR 4 ZANG 4
42 Kevin Babington CALL ME RUTH RHEIN 4
43 Jimmy Torano SANS SOUCIS Z IRISH SPOR 4
44 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert PRINCE ROYAL Z MFS 4
45 Elisa Uribe Gutierrez HAVANA DE LA LANDE ZANG 4
46 Ben Asselin LESSON PEAK 5
47 Callie Schott CHRISTIAAN HOLST 5
48 Nicole Bellissimo CASINO 5
49 Stephen Moore FEIN UMBRA 5
50 Vanessa Mannix GRAND CRU VD VIJF EIKEN HOLSTEINER 5
51 Mario Onate QUARTZ DE LA LANDE BWP 6
52 Andres Azcarraga CONTENDROS 2 SF 8
53 Jose Roberto Reynoso Fernandez Filho DIAMARO HANN 8
54 Kelly Soleau-Millar ITTY BITTY HOLST 8
54 Alejandro Karolyi VDL ELLIOT 8
56 Winn Alden CHARLIE KWPN 8
57 Juan Manuel Gallego FEE DES SEQUOIAS Z OS 8
58 Gina Plantz COMING UP ZANG 8
59 Noel Fauntleroy MAE KWPN 8
60 Gianni Gabrielli CASHMIR Z DUTCH WARM 9
61 Bretton Chad THE PUGILIST BELGIAN WA 9
62 Nikko Ritter CNUT 9
63 Paris Sellon NATHAN DETROIT 9
64 Juan Ortiz GAVERDI Z HANOVERIAN 9
65 Tomas Yofre JIGGLY BWP 12
66 Alexandra Paillot UELEM CROZE BELGIAN WA 12
67 Abigail McArdle CADE 12
68 Maria Schaub DAZZLE WHITE BWP 12
69 Michael R. Morrissey LA LOPEZ 3 KWPN 12
70 Anselmo Alvarado INESSE WESTF 13
71 Jaclyn Duff BINGO BELGIAN WA 13
72 Brittni Raflowitz HILTON VAN DE BREEPOEL KWPN 13
73 Peter Wylde PALOMA 13
74 Nick Novak DIRKIE Z HOLST 13
75 Luis Fernando Larrazabal G AND C CLOSE UP ZANG 16
76 Mario Garcia CATCH 16
77 Ramiro Quintana CORENTO VH DINGENSHOF WARMBLOOD 17
78 Theo Genn COLORA ZANG 17
79 Tiago Augusto H. De Mesquita DORLANDA Ret
79 Darragh Kerins SILTEPLAIT DE CIRCEE KWPN Ret
79 Jay Hayes PARATROOPER Ret
82 Conor O'Regan RIVAGE DE LORMAY BELGIAN WA Eli
82 Candida Anthony CLOUD VA SF Eli
82 Eduardo Menezes CHAPLIN HOLSTEINER Eli