Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ENGEL & WOLVERS GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
3/26/2017
CSI2* WEF 11/ROLEX - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Guilherme Jorge
45
3/22/2017 - 3/26/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Beat Mandli SIMBA HOLST 0 0 43.66 $16,500.00
2 Jordan MacPherson AANWINST OLDBG 0 0 44.77 $10,000.00
3 Beth Underhill COUNT ME IN KWPN 0 0 45.26 $7,500.00
4 Audrey Coulter CAS 2 HANN 0 0 45.41 $5,000.00
5 Alexandra Thornton HHS FIGERO KWPN 0 0 45.69 $3,000.00
6 Jonathan McCrea D CAROLUS 0 0 47.36 $2,250.00
7 Alex Granato CARLCHEN W 0 4 41.39 $1,500.00
8 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson AKUNA MATTATA 0 4 43.28 $1,250.00
9 Eve Jobs CHARLEVILLE HOLST 0 4 43.44 $1,000.00
10 Amy Millar HEROS KWPN 0 4 43.51 $1,000.00
11 Peter Leone CAPITO Z BWP 0 4 43.75 $500.00
12 Lucas Porter B ONCE Z ZANG 0 4 44.26 $500.00
13 Nicolas Paillot USA NORMANDE ZANG 0 4 45.53
14 Sloane Coles ESPRIT SELLE FRAN 0 4 45.78
15 Jenn Serek WICKED BWP 0 4 46.14
16 Andrew Ramsay STRANGER 30 0 8 41.72
17 Lauren Crooks COLUMBCILLE DE REVE HANOVERIAN 0 8 43.56
18 Peter Wylde PALOMA ISH 0 8 44.18
19 Andrew C. Welles BOO VAN HET KASTANJEHOF HOLST 0 8 44.41
20 Abigail McArdle CADE BWP 0 8 45.9
21 Rogelio Pellerano PRECIEUSE PLATIERE BWP 0 8 48.31
22 Caitlin Ziegler MELODY DES HAYETTES Z SF 0 12 45.65
23 Nicole Bellissimo CASINO ZANGERSHEI 0 17 63.54
24 Wesley Newlands GEISHA VAN ORSHOF 1
25 Paulo Stewart ALLEGRO VAN DE DONKHOEVE BWP 1
26 Lucy Davis CARACHO 14 1
27 Markus Beerbaum COOL HAND LUKE 4 HOLST 1
28 McKayla Langmeier ILIANO VAN D'ABELENDREEF OLDBG 4
29 Meagan Nusz WAOMI 4
30 Lacey Gilbertson BALOPPI DUTCH WARM 4
31 Christina Firestone ARWEN LU 4
32 Victoria Colvin TABOU Z KWPN 4
33 Michael R. Morrissey CHANCE STE HERMELLE 4
34 Brittni Raflowitz HOPE VAN'T ZORGVLIET BELGIAN WA 4
35 Alexandra Paillot POLIAS DE BLONDEL 4
36 Sophie Michaels MCB MAYA SF 4
37 Gabriela Mershad QUIDAMS QUIT 2 SWB 5
38 Ignacio Maurin NENUPHAR'JAC OLDBG 8
39 Cara Raether Carey CEDRIC 8
40 Quincy Hayes CALGARY 56 DUTCH WARM 8
41 Hilary Mc Nerney Z ACODATE DDL ZWEIBRUCKE 9
42 Mavis Spencer CHACCO KWPN 12
43 Sarah Segal CANTARA 59 OLDBG 16
44 Thomas O'Mara, Jr QUEEN JANE HESS 17
45 Paige Sorce CHICA'S BOY KWPN Ret