Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

EMPIRE STATE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
5/19/2019
CSI3* OLD SALEM FARM MAY II - NORTH SALEM, NY, USA
Ken Krome
30
5/14/2019 - 5/19/2019
1.32
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Leslie Howard QUADAM 0 0 42.45 $44,121.00
2 Katie Dinan BREGO R'N B 0 0 46.04 $26,740.00
3 Daniel Bluman COLESTINA H KWPN 0 4 43.65 $20,055.00
4 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER DUTCH WARM 4 $13,370.00
5 McLain Ward NOCHE DE RONDA 4 $8,022.00
6 Beat Mandli SIMBA OLDENBURG 4 $6,016.50
7 Lauren Tisbo JELEENA DE MUZE OLDBG 4 $4,011.00
8 Mario Deslauriers BARDOLINA 2 BELGIAN WA 4 $3,342.50
9 Adrienne Sternlicht JUST A GAMBLE HOLSTEINER 4 $2,674.00
10 Victoria Birdsall GAMKO S BELGIAN WA 4 $2,674.00
11 Molly Ashe Cawley ADAMO BELGIAN WA 4 $1,337.00
12 Brianne Goutal-Marteau VIVA COLOMBIA KWPN 4 $1,337.00
13 Charles Jacobs EST DI PALATINA OLDENBURG 4
14 Jonathan Corrigan LOUGHNAVATTA INDIGO KWPN 8
15 Madison Goetzmann PRESTIGIOUS IRISH SPOR 8
16 Annabel Revers ILIAS WESTF 8
17 Devin Ryan CASPAR'S LASINO BELGIAN WA 8
18 Karen Polle WITH WINGS HOLSTEINER 8
19 Taylor St Jacques UPSILON DE LA LINIERE 8
20 Ilan Bluman FERRARI SELLE FRAN 9
21 Georgina Bloomberg QUIBELLE WARMBLOOD 12
22 David Oberkircher UPPER 12
23 Hilary Mc Nerney CAPTAIN COOPER SELLE FRAN 12
24 Quentin Judge HH CONRAD DUTCH WARM 12
25 Jonathan McCrea PEWIT NONO HOLST 20
26 Caitlin Creel GIORGIO VT HAGENHOF ANGLO EURO 20
27 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE BWP 22
28 Peter Lutz QUINTA 106 24
29 Brian Cournane ARMIK HOLSTEINER Ret
29 Mathijs Van Asten YAGUDIN OLDENBURG Ret