The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

EINDHOVEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
5/25/2017
CSI3* EINDHOVEN - EINDHOVEN, NED
58
5/25/2017 - 5/28/2017
1.13
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Karel Cox FLINSTONE VAN'T EIGENLO SF 0 0 37.31 $6,420.35
2 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP MISS UNTOUCHABLE BELGIAN WA 0 0 37.41 $5,136.28
3 Gert Jan Bruggink UMEUNIG OLDBG 0 0 37.64 $3,852.21
4 Vincent Voorn DANTE ZANG 0 0 39.65 $2,568.14
5 Aniek Poels ATHENE KWPN 0 0 41.06 $1,797.69
6 Pieter Clemens I AM MOERHOEVES STAR KWPN 0 0 41.61 $1,412.47
7 William Funnell BILLY BUCKINGHAM BWP 0 0 42.54 $1,027.25
8 Bianca Schoenmakers DAYLIGHT AES 0 4 37.22 $770.44
9 Willem Greve CARRERA KWPN 0 4 38.21 $770.44
10 Samuel Hutton HAPPYDAM KWPN 0 4 39.09 $642.03
11 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans CAPETOWN BWP 0 4 39.9 $642.03
12 Emile Karim Fares CAPTAIN Z 0 8 40.77 $642.03
13 Wouter Devos TONIK HERO KWPN 0 8 44.63 $260.99
14 Darragh Kenny BOLERO III 0 $260.99
15 Wesley Mulder TWISTER DE LA POMME SBS 1 $260.99
16 Leon Thijssen CAPTAIN COOPER SF 4
17 Reed Kessler COS I CAN KWPN 4
18 Peter Olthof DOMA SUE 4
19 Frank Schuttert BUGATTI V/D NORTSIDE 4
20 Robert Vos DON GRETZKY KWPN 4
21 Lars Nieberg FOSTER 39 SWB 4
22 Hilary Scott OAKS MILKY WAY 4
23 Wilton Porter CALETTO CABANA AWHA 4
24 Jessica Mendoza TOY BOY HOLST 4
25 Bliss Heers PRADO K BELGIAN WA 4
26 Abdel Said S I E C CAPTAIN FUTURE Z 4
27 Radovan Sillo SIRE DU VERET ZANG 4
28 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA 4
29 Kevin Babington SUPER CHILLED 4
30 Julia Houtzager-Kayser STERREHOF'S CAYETANO Z ISH 4
31 Marit Haarr Skollerud BEAU LIMIT ZANG 5
32 Margrethe Hartmann CENT 15 KWPN 5
33 Ben Schroder DAVINO Q HANN 5
34 Michael Greeve WHITNEY BB KWPN 8
35 Lucas Porter DIAMONTE DARCO 8
36 Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas WILEXO SHBGB 8
37 Joy Lammers WINNY 8
37 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOMINUS 8
39 James Davenport COCHELLA KWPN 8
40 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert BALBOA HS HOLST 9
41 Ruben Romp TEAVANTA II C Z KWPN 9
42 Albert Zoer HEECHHIEM'S CANCUN VDM ZANG 12
43 Kevin Beerse HELDIA KWPN 12
44 Viktor Daem BACARDI BWP 12
45 Janika Sprunger EGIE OF COLORS KWPN 12
46 Kevin Olsmeyer DALVARO 2 BWP 12
47 Marc Bettinger QUINCY W KWPN 12
48 Emile Tacken CAS MECKL 13
49 Kim Emmen DELVAUX KWPN 13
50 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat BOWIE Z KWPN 13
51 Marriet Smit-Hoekstra U BRESCO Z ZANG 16
52 Hilary Mc Nerney Z ACODATE DDL ZANG 16
53 Roelof Bril DIZZY LIZZY KWPN 17
54 Kerry McCahill UTOPIA DI SAN PATRIGNANO KWPN 22
55 Louise Saywell DASSLER 23
56 Pieter Keunen ALBAN KWPN 24
57 Doron Kuipers CHARLEY KWPN Eli
58 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP URANE DE TALMA HOLST Ret