The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

EINDHOVEN GRAND PRIX

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
5/28/2017
CSI3* EINDHOVEN - EINDHOVEN, NED
54
5/25/2017 - 5/28/2017
1.50
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Michael Greeve WHITNEY BB KWPN 0 0 47.67 $21,290.52
2 Lars Nieberg FOSTER 39 0 1 50.53 $12,903.34
3 Reed Kessler COS I CAN 0 4 45.05 $9,677.50
4 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans CAPETOWN 0 4 45.82 $6,451.67
5 Emily Short COCO II 0 8 48.84 $3,871.00
6 Roelof Bril ARLANDO AES 1 $2,903.25
7 Pieter Clemens HORIZON DE REGOR KWPN 4 $1,935.50
8 Peter Olthof DOMA SUE BWP 4 $1,612.91
9 Gert Jan Bruggink UMEUNIG 4 $1,290.33
10 William Funnell BILLY FANTA ZANG 4 $1,290.33
11 Darragh Kenny C'EST BEAU 4 $645.16
12 Marc Bettinger QUINCY W 4 $645.16
13 James Davenport TIGER MECKL 4 $313.18
14 Ruben Romp TEAVANTA II C Z SWB 4 $313.18
15 Ben Schroder DAVINO Q ZANG 5
16 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA KWPN 5
17 Aniek Poels ATHENE 5
18 Kevin Beerse HELDIA KWPN 8
19 Viktor Daem BACARDI BWP 8
20 Willem Greve CARRERA KWPN 8
21 Lucas Porter DIAMONTE DARCO KWPN 8
22 Leon Thijssen CAPTAIN COOPER SHBGB 8
23 Kevin Olsmeyer DALVARO 2 KWPN 8
24 Wilton Porter CALETTO CABANA KWPN 8
25 Jessica Mendoza TOY BOY HOLST 8
26 Pieter Keunen ALBAN BELGIAN WA 8
27 Joy Lammers TAURA VAN DE BROEKKANT KWPN 8
28 Louise Saywell PEWIT NONO BWP 8
29 Hilary Mc Nerney Z ACODATE DDL ANGLO EURO 8
30 Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas WILEXO KWPN 8
31 Abdel Said S I E C CAPTAIN FUTURE Z 8
32 Samuel Hutton HAPPYDAM ZANG 8
33 Emile Tacken CAS BWP 9
34 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert BALBOA HS KWPN 9
35 Bianca Schoenmakers DAYLIGHT KWPN 12
36 Albert Zoer GIGOLO KWPN 12
37 Hilary Scott OAKS MILKY WAY BWP 12
38 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP MISS UNTOUCHABLE AWHA 12
39 Frank Schuttert CHIANTI'S CHAMPION OLDBG 12
40 Radovan Sillo SIRE DU VERET 12
41 Kim Emmen DELVAUX 14
42 Robert Vos DON GRETZKY KWPN 16
43 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOMINUS SWB 17
44 Wesley Mulder TWISTER DE LA POMME KWPN 17
45 Vincent Voorn DANTE SF 28
46 Demi Van Grunsven TINKA'S HOPE KWPN Eli
47 Wouter Devos TONIK HERO BWP Ret
47 Bliss Heers PRADO K Ret
47 Emile Karim Fares CAPTAIN Z Ret
47 Kevin Babington SUPER CHILLED KWPN Ret
47 Karel Cox FLINSTONE VAN'T EIGENLO ISH Ret
47 Marriet Smit-Hoekstra WIMPHOF'S HINDE BELGIAN WA Ret
47 Margrethe Hartmann LUGANO BWP Ret
54 Marit Haarr Skollerud BEAU LIMIT 0