Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

EBREICHSDORF GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
5/3/2019
CSI2* EBREICHSDORF - EBREICHSDORF, AUT
95
5/1/2019 - 5/5/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Stefan Eder COBRA 32 HOLST 0 64.39 $7,127.00
2 Tobias Bachl CICERA DE LA VAYRIE B 0 65.47 $5,701.60
3 Angel Niagolov CONDARCO ZANG 0 66.37 $4,276.20
4 Stefan Eder FAROUCHE 3 OLDBG 0 66.42 $2,850.80
5 Bronislav Chudyba GRAFFITI 81 0 67.18 $1,995.56
6 Ales Opatrny SANGRIS BOY 0 67.7 $1,567.94
7 Karl Robins G CAMILLE HBF 0 68.12 $1,140.32
8 Mykhailo Pilipenko INFERNAPE VD CAATSHOEVE 0 68.42 $855.24
9 Michal Zak FLORIS BWP 0 69.11 $855.24
10 Balasz Horvath ZORDON KWPN 0 69.13 $712.70
11 Sascha Kainz LONG LANKIN HSH 0 69.22 $712.70
12 Angel Niagolov CHACCOTHAGO 0 69.31 $712.70
13 Heiner Ortmann JOY DE LA LINIERE WESTFALE 0 70.83 $228.06
14 Ondrej Zvara CARDIFF DWERSE HAGEN Z BWP 0 71.07 $228.06
15 Marianne Schindele ACOUSTIK SOLO DU BALOUBET ZANG 0 71.11 $228.06
16 Laszlo Toth QUANTICO SBS 0 71.83 $228.06
17 Gabriella Mate Leza COSTA VON AARHOF CH 0 71.94 $228.06
18 Nikola Bielikova CARTHINJO 0 72.17 $228.06
19 Mariann Hugyecz ROLFS ROYCE HOLST 0 72.63 $228.06
20 Constantin Cojocariu LANCOR HOLST 0 73.38 $228.06
21 Michael Eichler COLOUR LINE 2 HORSE SPOR 0 73.53 $228.06
22 Tim Hoster TYSON 33 HOLST 0 73.9 $228.06
23 Michael Fritsch BALISTO 0 75.76 $228.06
24 Daniel Bottcher LORENZO P 0 76.27 $228.06
25 Martin Schaufler CHARINUA BAD-WU 0 76.99
26 Victor Babenko CARTIE BVR 1 81.09
27 Andreas Brenner CLINTANA W Z OLDBG 4 65.65
28 Luka Zaloznik CHATINUE 4 68.09
29 Natalie Rouckova CLINTGOLD 4 69.42
30 Mykhailo Pilipenko CAREDO C OS 4 69.95
31 Matej Kotalik SIR SID 4 70.2
32 Bronislav Chudyba LESTER IX 4 70.49
33 Barna Burucs SIR WINSTON C OLDBG 4 71.58
34 Anastasiia Yershova BOYFRIEND DU SEIGNEUR OLDBG 4 71.82
35 Lidija Grum ULTRA UNICA SBS 4 72.01
36 Matej Kotalik LISTON ACHTERHOEK SSW 4 72.2
37 Bianca Babanitz GAME DK Z 4 73.32
38 Melissa Gallob COULEUR ROYAL 4 73.87
39 Peter Englbrecht ULTIMUS AWO 4 75.39
40 Bianca Babanitz CHARMANTOS 4 77.91
41 Ivaylo Bonev COUNT EBONY 4 78.3
42 Premysl Adam CACHAS 4 78.43
43 Reinhard Sax CHAMBERY HOLST 4 79.3
44 Ondrej Zvara CHACCOLAN KWPN 6 85.66
45 Karl Schneider CITRONELLO Z OLDBG 8 65.28
46 Patrik Majher SUMMERSBY ZANG 8 65.49
47 Markus Saurugg BALOUBET BY ETL HANN 8 66.88
48 Patrik Majher CLAUDE HOLST 8 67.59
49 Eoin Gallagher DI CAPRIO 8 67.71
50 Michal Zak FLASHDANCER 8 68.06
51 Oleksandr Prodan KETAN PKZ 8 69.84
52 Ales Opatrny FOREWER 8 70.46
53 Ivaylo Bonev DENDENCE VDL 8 70.99
54 David Horvath LARGO VAN DEN MOLENHOEK KWPN 8 71.26
55 Luka Zaloznik QUICK 'N' STEP 8 71.6
56 Josef Schwarz Jr POKERFACE 31 OS 8 71.71
57 Bjorn Nagel RISOHORSE NICOLINA WESTF 8 72.46
58 Anastasiia Yershova OSMAN 8 73.03
59 Matthias Atzmuller CLARO 3 WESTF 8 73.56
60 Tomas Kuchar ELASKO HERO 8 73.82
61 Tomas Kuchar BRESCIANO SBS 8 74.77
62 Michael Fritsch CHARTERFLY G 8 75.34
63 Nikola Bielikova G-STAR SI 8 75.65
64 Heiner Ortmann LUCKY STAR-V 8 75.83
65 Franz Steinwandtner CEDRIC 67 8 77.43
66 Dominika Gaalova ERISTOS DE L HERIBUS 8 78.63
67 Tim Hoster QUINTARO 9 8 79.77
68 Markus Saurugg TEXAS I 12 66.51
69 Laszlo Toth ISTI HOLST 12 72.21
70 Karl Schneider ARTISTE DE L ABBAYE D AUL HSH 12 72.58
71 Taizo Sugitani FAMOUS SBS 12 73.21
72 Mackenzie Ray FASHION ES 12 73.81
73 Josef Schwarz Jr GISMO Z 12 75.92
74 Laszlo Toth TOLL FORGO 12 76.61
75 Damian Cojocariu HURACAN RC HSH 12 78.21
76 Jan Cigan Jr DERBY 12 93.7
77 Michael Fries PICASSO 67 13 82.9
78 Zoltan Lazar Jr BAROLO 4 HANN 15 105.15
79 Alexandra Spenlenhauer COPPERPHILD HANN 15 108.67
80 Fritz Kogelnig, Jun. QUIETE WESTF 16 76.2
81 Julia Haarmann CECILIA 28 16 76.73
82 Lidija Grum LG JASMIJN 18 86.54
83 Damian Cojocariu ELYK 25 97.16
84 David Horvath LOLA VLS KWPN 28 76.61
85 Taizo Sugitani DIAMANT Ret
85 Matthias Atzmuller NARUMOL B KWPN Ret
85 Jakub Krzyzosiak DIRESTRAIT BAVAR Ret
85 Ales Opatrny IDARIO VAN HET NETEHOF Ret
89 Matthias Lucas CHATEAU D'ST.EMILLION BWP Eli
89 Michalina Szmytka COMET 235 OS Eli
89 Taizo Sugitani KOBLENZ-W VANT'T MERELSNE OLDBG Eli
89 Eoin Gallagher FLUGEL M Eli
89 Peter Englbrecht CONCERTO MIO Eli
89 Jan Stetina CABARET S Eli
89 Karl Robins STAPLETON MIST Eli