Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

EBREICHSDORF GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
5/18/2018
CSI2* EBREICHSDORF - EBREICHSDORF, AUT
58
5/16/2018 - 5/20/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Radovan Sillo DR.MAX THINK TWICE 111 Z BWP 0 61.72 $7,526.12
2 Andreas Brenner QUINTAIRA ZANG 0 62.04 $6,020.90
3 Julia Schonhuber ZIRO PERCENT 0 63.56 $4,515.67
4 Igor Sulek WAVO ARAMIS 0 65.03 $3,010.45
5 Andreas Brenner CRONOS 17 SVK WB 0 65.24 $2,107.31
6 Radovan Sillo DURANT W HOLST 0 66.17 $1,655.74
7 Sandor Szasz LORENZO 354 KWPN 0 67.63 $1,204.18
8 Michal Zak FLORIS BAYER 0 68.75 $903.13
9 Marek Waclawik EXIT REMO KWPN 0 69.01 $903.13
10 Radovan Sillo LAMBORGHINI 98 KWPN 0 70.56 $752.61
11 Iza Vele BERLINS BOY OLDBG 0 71.11 $752.61
12 Roger McCrea DAVINCI VD BOSRAND Z KWPN 0 72.25 $752.61
13 Georgia Founta BUDAPEST 5 ZANG 0 72.55 $240.83
14 Nadia Abdul Aziz Taryam CORTADO HSH 0 73.76 $240.83
15 Alex Duffy VALENTIN 124 HANN WB 1 75.83 $240.83
16 Luka Zaloznik QUICK 'N' STEP 4 63.47
17 Luka Zaloznik ISSINI VAN GERHOEVEN OS 4 64.4
18 Julia Schonhuber VALIENTHE DH Z BWP 4 65.73
19 Markus Saurugg TEXAS I ZANG 4 65.99
20 Steffen Hauter BALUGATA HOLST 4 67.89
21 Matthias Raisch COLEUR BLUE 4 68.19
22 Fritz Kogelnig, Jun. HG HEARTBEAT 4 68.8
23 Laureen Budde GOSBODINO 2 KWPN 4 70.51
24 Michal Zak EDUARD ZWEBB 4 71.86
25 Katharina Werndl QUDO S KWPN 4 72.06
26 Sven Fehnl CELSIA HOLST 4 72.45
27 Jake Hunter CENTO BLUE HOLST 4 72.5
28 Shane O'Reilly UNO DU THOT 4 72.68
29 Sandra Viehweg MYTENDER'S APPOLONIA SF 4 72.85
30 Matthias Raisch MAGIC 14 HOLST 4 73.86
31 David Horvath CHACELAND OS 5 74.27
32 Benjamin Wiesli GOLD'N SILVER 2 HANN 5 74.56
33 Imre Laszlo Neveri CASPARK BAVAR 5 74.8
34 Premysl Adam CACHAS HSH 5 75.28
35 Andreas Brenner TREBOX ACORADA HOLST 8 63.22
36 Primoz Rifelj DELISSIMO DE FREMIS HOLST 8 64.53
37 Markus Saurugg ZITA 94 BWP 8 65.65
38 Juraj Hanulay CLEVELAND HOLST 8 68.85
39 Aleksandra Krainer LUCHY OLDBG 8 70.27
40 Sven Fehnl QUINTO 64 ASSI 8 71.12
41 Steffen Hauter ERIK DER ROTE OS 8 71.53
42 Lena Sennekamp CALIFORNIA HL HOLST 9 75.13
43 Thomas Ryan C.AMELUSINA R60 RHEIN 12 69.69
43 Michal Zak EURO KWIK BOY KWPN 12 69.69
45 Georgia Founta THOUSEND DOLLAR KWPN 13 74.49
46 Uros Jordan STELLEA OS 13 74.95
47 Marek Waclawik CHEVENEZ 15 84.43
48 Bianca Babanitz GAME DK Z KWPN 16 71.64
49 Annika Roede CAMILLA 105 17 92.49
50 Georg Hladik OBORA'S PARTANO DSP 28 87.97
51 Markus Saurugg BALOUBET BY ETL OLDBG Ret
51 Sandor Szasz LARINI 12 HOLST Ret
51 Katharina Werndl ARD LUSTER Ret
51 Lena Sennekamp CIBELLE LA MERE Ret
55 Mirella Lesonen-Hakola LUCHADOR 5 OLDBG Eli
55 Victoire Martin CASEY CALHOU Eli
55 Thomas Ryan CALITO DE THIEUSIES HOLST Eli
55 Jake Hunter INDIAN RIVER VAN PERSCHRO SBS Eli