Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

EBREICHSDORF GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 23, 2021
Week 2021-5
11/8/2020
CSI2* EBREICHSDORF - EBREICHSDORF, AUT
48
11/6/2020 - 11/8/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Markus Saurugg BALOUBET BY ETL BWP 0 0 41.13 $7,241.03
2 Vladimir Tretera GANGSTER V/H NODDEVELT HOLST 0 0 42.11 $5,792.82
3 Adrian Schmid CLARIMA 6 0 0 43.3 $4,344.61
4 Julia Schonhuber GIRROCO 0 0 43.74 $2,896.41
5 Simon Widmann CMS COMPLIANT 0 0 44.69 $2,027.48
6 David Kranz ATTILA DER GROSSE 0 0 47.58 $1,593.02
7 Angel Niagolov CHACCATO PS AWO 0 4 42.66 $1,158.56
8 Tobias Bachl CICERA DE LA VAYRIE B 0 4 44.68 $868.92
9 Alice Janout QUICK SHINE ZANG 0 4 46.8 $868.92
10 Christoph Nothegger TWILIGHT 2 KWPN 0 8 42.87 $724.10
11 Kamil Papousek WARNESS OLDENBURGE 0 8 43.66 $724.10
12 Natalia Belova MERCURY 1 $724.10
13 Roland Englbrecht CALIPPO 8 ZANG 1
14 Zoltan Czekus DISCO 1
15 Peter Englbrecht ULTIMUS 4
16 Max Kuhner EIC COOLEY JUMP THE Q 4
17 Jurgen Mayer CHILI PALMER 4
18 Fritz Kogelnig, Jun. ZIRO PERCENT 4
19 Simon Johann Zuchi SANDOR VON PACHERN 4
20 Alia Knack CLAUS PETER 4
21 Bianca Babanitz CONTHEA AS 5
22 Aggelos Touloupis FRANCIS 8
23 Sophia Schindlbeck CATINKA S 8
24 Lea-Sophia Gut BALAM HOLST 8
25 Anja Steindl LITTLE LUCIE 6 SF 8
26 Willi Fischer COLMAR 2 DSP 8
27 Elisabeth Meyer LORD PIZARRO HOLST 8
28 Iza Vele WESTERN BOY HANN 8
29 Monika Stangelova L-TANGELO'S BOY ISH 8
30 Matthias Raisch COLEUR BLUE 8
31 Attila Biharvari CASPER 8
32 Gerfried Puck HUNTELAAR 8
33 Marjolaine Marraud Des Grottes ADZARO DE L'ABBAYE B 8
34 David Horvath CEDRIC 67 9
35 Helmut Schonstetter ZACCORADO BLUE 9
36 Matthias Atzmuller CASSIUS CLAY BE B 9
37 Anna Rantner LUIZARD HOLST 12
38 Theresa Pachler CRIZZ RHEIN 12
39 Bjorn Nagel LIVIUS P HOLST 16
40 Romana Hartl CLARIMA 17
41 Marie Christine Sebesta CHESTER BLUE 20
42 Lidija Grum LG CARLOTTA 21
43 Monika Madl ATREJU 97 Ret
43 Anna Ortmann GILLY RISK Ret
43 Jorg Domaingo NEPOM UK S Ret
43 Daniel Guss CANVAROS Ret
43 Michael Viehweg CONTARIO Ret
43 Nina Pangersic DELISSIMO DE FREMIS Ret