Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

EBREICHSDORF GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
5/5/2019
CSI2* EBREICHSDORF - EBREICHSDORF, AUT
52
5/1/2019 - 5/5/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Anastasiia Yershova OSMAN OLDBG 0 0 43.97 $7,127.00
2 Ondrej Zvara CHACCOLAN WESTF 0 0 44 $5,701.60
3 Oleksandr Prodan KETAN PKZ OLDBG 0 0 47.76 $4,276.20
4 Michael Fritsch BALISTO 0 0 49.72 $2,850.80
5 Karl Schneider CITRONELLO Z 0 4 46.41 $1,995.56
6 Michael Eichler COLOUR LINE 2 ZANG 0 4 47.01 $1,567.94
7 Martin Schaufler CHARINUA HOLST 0 4 51.45 $1,140.32
8 Eoin Gallagher DI CAPRIO 0 8 52.84 $855.24
9 Tim Hoster TYSON 33 1 $855.24
10 Luka Zaloznik CHABLOU 1 $712.70
11 Peter Englbrecht ULTIMUS HANN 1 $712.70
12 Balasz Horvath ZORDON 1 $712.70
13 Alexandra Spenlenhauer COPPERPHILD HSH 1 $228.06
14 Premysl Adam CACHAS WESTF 2
15 Markus Saurugg TEXAS I HOLST 4
16 Karl Robins G CAMILLE HBF HOLST 4
17 Tobias Bachl CORNE B 4
18 Marianne Schindele ACOUSTIK SOLO DU BALOUBET KWPN 4
19 Heiner Ortmann JOY DE LA LINIERE SBS 4
20 Matthias Atzmuller CLARO 3 BWP 4
21 Constantin Cojocariu LANCOR 4
22 Andreas Brenner CLINTANA W Z HORSE SPOR 4
23 Bronislav Chudyba LESTER IX 4
24 Nikola Bielikova CARTHINJO OLDBG 4
25 Angel Niagolov CHACCOTHAGO HOLST 4
26 Josef Schwarz Jr POKERFACE 31 WESTFALE 4
27 Matej Kotalik SIR SID WESTF 4
28 Natalie Rouckova CLINTGOLD 4
29 Laszlo Toth QUANTICO OS 4
30 Michal Zak FLORIS 5
31 Tomas Kuchar BRESCIANO KWPN 5
32 Jan Cigan Jr DERBY 5
33 Dominika Gaalova ERISTOS DE L HERIBUS 5
34 Victor Babenko CARTIE BVR 5
35 Zoltan Lazar Jr BAROLO 4 OLDBG 6
36 Ales Opatrny FOREWER HANN 7
37 Lidija Grum ULTRA UNICA 7
38 Mariann Hugyecz ROLFS ROYCE SSW 8
39 Bianca Babanitz GAME DK Z HOLST 8
40 Daniel Bottcher LORENZO P 8
41 Ivaylo Bonev DENDENCE VDL BAD-WU 8
42 David Horvath LARGO VAN DEN MOLENHOEK KWPN 12
43 Fritz Kogelnig, Jun. QUIETE 12
44 Michael Fries PICASSO 67 Ret
44 Damian Cojocariu ELYK HANN Ret
44 Patrik Majher CLAUDE KWPN Ret
44 Reinhard Sax CHAMBERY Ret
44 Mykhailo Pilipenko CAREDO C KWPN Ret
44 Sascha Kainz LONG LANKIN Ret
50 Franz Steinwandtner CEDRIC 67 Eli
50 Stefan Eder COBRA 32 Eli
50 Barna Burucs SIR WINSTON C Eli