Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

EBREICHSDORF GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
5/20/2018
CSI2* EBREICHSDORF - EBREICHSDORF, AUT
31
5/16/2018 - 5/20/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marek Waclawik EXIT REMO DSP 0 76.84 $7,526.12
2 Markus Saurugg TEXAS I KWPN 1 77.06 $6,020.90
3 Fritz Kogelnig, Jun. HG SORENTO HOLST 2 82.58 $4,515.67
4 Andreas Brenner TREBOX ACORADA 4 73.82 $3,010.45
5 Laureen Budde GOSBODINO 2 HOLST 4 74.54 $2,107.31
6 Thomas Ryan C.AMELUSINA R60 ZWEBB 4 75.28 $1,655.74
7 Julia Schonhuber QUIETE KWPN 4 76.11 $1,204.18
8 Bianca Babanitz GAME DK Z 4 76.66 $903.13
9 Christoph Kaufmann CALIPPO 46 5 78.76 $903.13
10 Juraj Hanulay CLEVELAND HOLST 5 79.18 $752.61
11 Iza Vele BERLINS BOY OLDBG 5 80.08 $752.61
12 Steffen Hauter BALUGATA KWPN 8 72.91 $752.61
13 Radovan Sillo DR.MAX THINK TWICE 111 Z 8 73.41
14 Michal Zak FLORIS ZANG 8 75.71
15 Luka Zaloznik ISSINI VAN GERHOEVEN KWPN 8 76.87
16 Matthias Raisch COLEUR BLUE BWP 9 78.46
17 Nadia Abdul Aziz Taryam CORTADO 9 79.2
18 Alex Duffy VALENTIN 124 HANN WB 9 79.34
19 Premysl Adam CACHAS 9 80.77
20 Benjamin Wiesli GOLD'N SILVER 2 HOLST 10 83.85
21 Primoz Rifelj DELISSIMO DE FREMIS BAVAR 12 89.7
22 Sandor Szasz LORENZO 354 BWP 13 77.06
23 Katharina Werndl QUDO S BAYER 13 78.12
24 Georgia Founta BUDAPEST 5 HOLST 13 80.39
25 Igor Sulek WAVO ARAMIS HSH 16 73.8
26 Aleksandra Krainer LUCHY SVK WB 28 76.16
27 Shane O'Reilly UNO DU THOT ASSI Ret
27 David Horvath CHACELAND SF Ret
27 Sascha Kainz CASENTO HANN Ret
30 Jake Hunter CHIRICCO 2 WESTF Eli
30 Annika Roede CAMILLA 105 BWP Eli