Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

EBREICHSDORF GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
5/14/2017
CSI2* EBREICHSDORF - EBREICHSDORF, AUT
42
5/10/2017 - 5/14/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marek Klus CARISON KWPN 0 0 49.58 $6,524.75
2 Andreas Brenner TREBOX ACORADA HANN 0 0 49.61 $5,219.80
3 Stefanie Bistan BALISTO AC HOLST 0 0 51.03 $3,914.85
4 Natalia Belova QUICK SHINE SBS 0 0 52.21 $2,609.90
5 Tobias Bachl CICERA DE LA VAYRIE B KWPN 0 0 53.32 $1,826.93
6 Markus Saurugg TEXAS I ZANG 0 4 50.75 $1,435.44
7 Alice Janout WODKA LIME HOLST 0 4 55.29 $1,043.96
8 Franz Steiner Jr CORTEZ 63 KWPN 0 8 52.22 $782.97
9 Christian Schranz V.I.P. 2 HSH 1 $782.97
10 Laszlo Toth ISTI KWPN 4 $652.47
11 Astrid Kneifel ROYAL DES BISSONS HSH 4 $652.47
12 Willi Fischer COLMAR 2 4 $652.47
13 Lukasz Wasilewski WAVANTOS VD RENVILLEHOEVE HOLST 4
14 Nikola Bielikova CARTHINJO 4
15 Anna-Julia Kontio CHIROCCO HOLST 4
16 Ondrej Zvara CHACCOLAN HANN 4
17 Mohommed Ghanem Al Hajri POUR LE POUSSAGE OLDBG 4
18 Theresa Pachler ACORADA 11 WESTF 4
19 Aleksandr Lis CHAK HOLST 4
20 Andreas Kottner CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW 45 HANN 4
21 Sascha Kainz CASENTO HOLST 4
22 Sandor Szasz LORENZO 354 WESTF 5
23 Bianca Babanitz LA FILLE ROUGE BAYER 6
24 Michaela Jeskova CARA KANN OLDBG 6
25 Marcel Marschall CASSIUS VD SMIS OS 8
26 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS ABSINTH 2 SBS 8
27 Andrey Gochev BALOUFINA OLDBG 8
28 Aleksandra Krainer LUCHY 8
29 Kamil Papousek THE SINNER ASSI 8
30 Michael Eichler COLOUR LINE 2 OS 8
31 Fritz Kogelnig, Jun. HG HEARTBEAT HOLST 8
32 Matthias Raisch CHACIAL KWPN 9
33 Premysl Adam CACHAS HANN 12
34 Radovan Cibere IKKE VAN STAL CIPA HOLST 13
35 Christoph Gaillinger CANADA N BWP 13
36 Petra Havlovicova BACKUP HOLST 13
37 Jamie Wingrave QUIROSA BWP 16
38 Shane O'Reilly UNO DU THOT HOLST WB 18
39 Georg Hladik OBORA'S PARTANO SF 20
40 Henrich Mock CANE CALVIN TOLTIEN Z OLDBG 28
41 Boris Boor MALIBU MOOSE ZANG Ret
41 Alexey Tyushkevich CARTOUCHE Ret