Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DUTTA CORP/GUIDO KLATTE

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 15, 2021
Week 2021-17
2/23/2020
CSI2* WEF 7/ROLEX - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Santiago Varela
44
2/18/2020 - 2/23/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Spencer Smith PRINCETON Z 0 0 39.527 $16,500.00
2 Madison Goetzmann PRESTIGIOUS 0 0 40.14 $10,000.00
3 David Blake DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS WESTF 0 0 41.049 $7,500.00
4 Bliss Heers CHRISTOS 0 0 41.23 $5,000.00
5 Miguel Torres Hernandez CHACENDRA HOLSTEINER 0 0 41.841 $3,000.00
6 Mark Kinsella STERN DEI FOLLETTI 0 0 42.626 $2,250.00
7 Lorcan Gallagher DACANTOS HOLSTEINER 0 0 43.01 $1,500.00
8 Stephen Moore CHIC CHIC KWPN 0 0 43.617 $1,250.00
9 Hayley Barnhill CONTHA STARA WESTPHALIA 0 0 44.386 $1,000.00
10 Johan Kachelhoffer CARLOS 691 OLDENBURG 0 4 40.368 $1,000.00
11 Tanner Korotkin COUNTRY BOY OLDENBURG 0 4 42.64 $500.00
12 Freddie Vazquez KIRSCHWASSER SCF OLDENBURG 0 4 42.793 $500.00
13 Abigail Mc Ardle VICTORIO 5 BELGIAN WA 0 4 42.948
14 Kerry McCahill WESTBROOK HANN 0 4 43.855
15 Brady Hayes RIDLEY SWB 0 8 42.976
16 Liubov Kochetova TREVITA CSHA 1
17 Eugenio Garza Perez CONTAGO HANOVERIAN 1
18 Andres Torres Hernandez CHABACON OLDENBURG 4
19 Jonathon Millar VALINSKI S 4
20 Quentin Judge HH QUATUOR DWB 4
21 Fabio Leivas Da Costa KALISTO THE MUSIC SF 4
22 Olivia Chowdry CHUCK BERRY 8 BELGIAN WA 4
23 Lauren Tisbo CASCO 11 HANN 4
24 Anna Dryden PIPPA BLUE HOLSTEINER 4
25 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER HANOVERIAN 4
26 Geronimo Marcello Viana Ciavaglia HST CARTOUCHE 4
27 Darragh Kerins DELIGHT M-G C DE LEUZE 4
28 Nataly Leibovitz VERVEINE BELGIAN WA 5
29 Juan Ortiz RISSOA D'AG BOIS MARGOT SF 5
30 Stephanie Gallucci FREDIE LEVA SF 5
31 Samantha Buirs BATON ROUGE 5
32 Chloe Reid SOUPER SHUTTLE 8
33 Alvaro Tejada DOLLY PALO BLANCO HANOVERIAN 8
34 Jessica Mendoza CASANOVA 499 8
35 Kelly Soleau-Millar FAVORIET U 8
36 Sarah Segal PERFORMANCE EP WARMBLOOD 8
37 Isabelle Strom AIR JONHSEN Z OLDENBURG 9
38 Adam Prudent ROMEO DE VILLARET ZANG 11
39 Andrew Bourns A TOI DE PRIM BELGIAN WA 12
40 Claudia Ballesteros Z DESTINY SECOND LIFE Z SELLE FRAN 12
41 David Matisz LIVORNO AGROPOINT 12
42 Ian D Millar CHRISTIANO BELGIAN WA 13
43 Camilo Rueda CAMARO 20
44 Rachel Cornacchia KOKO KATINKA Ret