Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DUTTA CORP/G KLATTE QUALIFIER

Update May 15, 2020 - Due to impacts of COVID -19 on the global competition calendar, the Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List points will be frozen (no points will age for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 which was the last list before the suspension took effect on March 16, 2020. The Ranking List will restart on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging at that point with the ability to review the start date further in the event that the COVID-19 situation evolves over the coming weeks. Please see the Jumping Updates on www.usef.org/jumping for further detail.

As of March 20, 2020
Week 2020-11
2/21/2020
CSI2* WEF 7/ROLEX - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Santiago Varela
73
2/18/2020 - 2/23/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Eugenio Garza Perez CARACAS BELGIAN WA 0 0 39.375 $12,210.00
2 Kerry McCahill WESTBROOK HOLSTEINER 0 0 40.713 $7,400.00
3 Andres Torres Hernandez CHABACON SWB 0 0 40.83 $5,550.00
4 Stephen Moore CHIC CHIC 0 0 44.291 $3,700.00
5 Kelly Soleau-Millar FAVORIET U WESTPHALIA 0 0 44.926 $2,220.00
6 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER WARMBLOOD 0 0 47.097 $1,665.00
7 Claudia Ballesteros Z DESTINY SECOND LIFE Z 0 0 47.158 $1,110.00
8 David Blake DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS 0 4 39.346 $925.00
9 Natalie Dean JEWEL DE KWAKENBEEK 0 4 42.094 $740.00
10 Quentin Judge HH QUATUOR BELGIAN WA 0 4 42.139 $740.00
11 Freddie Vazquez KIRSCHWASSER SCF SF 0 4 43.651 $370.00
12 Abigail Mc Ardle VICTORIO 5 BELGIAN WA 0 4 44.716 $370.00
13 Jonathon Millar VALINSKI S HANN 0 4 44.837 $100.00
14 Olivia Chowdry CHUCK BERRY 8 DWB 0 4 49.447 $100.00
15 Madison Goetzmann PRESTIGIOUS HANN 0 12 44.003 $100.00
16 David Matisz LIVORNO AGROPOINT WESTF 0 13 50.851 $100.00
17 Fabio Leivas Da Costa RANDON PLEASURE BELGIAN WA 0 16 61.38 $100.00
18 Darragh Kerins DELIGHT M-G C DE LEUZE SELLE FRAN 0 WD $100.00
19 Andrew Bourns SEA TOPBLUE BELGIAN WA 1 $100.00
20 Mark Kinsella STERN DEI FOLLETTI IRISH SPOR 1
21 Johan Kachelhoffer CARLOS 691 HOLSTEINER 1
22 Nataly Leibovitz VERVEINE OLDENBURG 1
23 Geronimo Marcello Viana Ciavaglia CONTO SF 1
24 Anna Dryden VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOUBLE BE 1
24 Tanner Korotkin COUNTRY BOY KWPN 1
26 Spencer Smith PRINCETON Z OLDENBURG 1
27 Juan Ortiz RISSOA D'AG BOIS MARGOT 2
28 Samantha Buirs BATON ROUGE SF 2
29 Jessica Mendoza DOLLAR GIRL 46 4
30 Chloe Reid SOUPER SHUTTLE HANN 4
31 Tomas Yofre KAVALLI DI MAGICO HANOVERIAN 4
32 Adam Prudent ROMEO DE VILLARET BELGIAN WA 4
33 Michael Murphy CHACCOFINA BELGIAN WA 4
34 Lauren Tisbo CASCO 11 HANOVERIAN 4
35 Miguel Torres Hernandez CHACENDRA HOLSTEINER 4
36 Lorcan Gallagher DACANTOS 4
37 Sarah Segal PERFORMANCE EP KWPN 4
38 Hayley Barnhill CONTHA STARA OLDENBURG 5
39 Camilo Rueda CAMARO OLDENBURG 5
40 Bliss Heers CHRISTOS 5
41 Liubov Kochetova TREVITA HOLSTEINER 5
42 Stephanie Gallucci FREDIE LEVA HANOVERIAN 5
43 Rachel Cornacchia KOKO KATINKA 5
44 Ramiro Quintana TURNER ST GHYVAN Z 5
45 Jose Alberto Martinez Vazquez QUINLEY ZANGERSHEI 5
46 Richard Spooner CHAVENTYNO 5
47 Brady Hayes RIDLEY OS 7
48 Ian D Millar CHRISTIANO CSHA 8
49 Alvaro Tejada DOLLY PALO BLANCO 8
50 Isabelle Strom AIR JONHSEN Z 8
51 Stella Manship DUNDALK ZANG 8
52 Karina Frederiks CHEESE W Z IRISH SPOR 8
53 Bretton Chad THE PUGILIST ZANG 8
54 Spencer Brittan UNCLE BLUE 9
55 Maria Schaub GOTICO DI CA' SAN GIORGIO SWEDISH WA 9
56 Jim Ifko CELINE LS LA SILLA SELLA ITAL 9
57 Flore Giraud ULISCA DU TOUNEY CDLS 9
58 Juan Diego Saenz Morel FERDINAND SF 9
59 Shawn Casady TUCADA DELLA CACCIA 9
60 Joseph Bluman F. BRIGHTWOOD LYNZ S.I. 9
61 Emilie Conter PAMPERO KWPN 13
62 Nicolette Hirt S.I.E.C. LARISSA OS 13
63 Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom GEAVANTA-C OLDENBURG 13
64 Nicolas Paillot VALINE DE PREUILLY 14
65 Emily Ward TILLA FLAMENCO SF 17
66 Kristian Skovrider NOW AND EVER 17
67 Sayre Happy BERLINA M ROMAGNOLO Z 25
68 Taylor Kain SHUTTERGOLD BELGIAN WA Ret
68 Antonio Martinez JR FORMAN DE VIRTON HANOVERIAN Ret
70 Mario Onate CATOKIA 2 BELGIAN WA Eli
70 Will Edwards CAPTAIN JACK Eli
70 Bianca Lafontaine CANELLAS Eli
70 Coco Fath EXOTIK SITTE Eli