Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DUNCAN ROSS CUP

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
6/29/2018
CSI5* SPRUCE MEADOWS "PAN AMERICAN' - CALGARY AB, CAN
Louis Konickx
44
6/26/2018 - 7/1/2018
4.78
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Richard Spooner QUIRADO RC 0 0 36.33 $34,661.73
2 Quentin Judge HH CONRAD HOLSTEINER 0 0 37.03 $21,007.11
3 Rodrigo Lambre CHACCIAMA HOLST 0 0 37.63 $15,755.33
4 Eric Lamaze SAURA DE FONDCOMBE 0 0 38.08 $10,503.55
5 Molly Ashe Cawley D'ARNITA SF 0 0 38.22 $6,302.13
6 Conor Swail RUBENS LS LA SILLA DUTCH WARM 0 0 38.67 $4,726.59
7 Kara Chad CARONA LA SILLA 0 0 39.05 $3,151.06
8 Kent Farrington CREEDANCE KWPN 0 4 35.58 $2,625.88
9 Zazou Hoffman SAMSON II KWPN 0 4 36.71 $2,100.71
10 Erynn Ballard DARKO'S PROMISE SWB 0 4 38.82 $2,100.71
11 Enrique Gonzalez CHACNA WARMBLOOD 1 $1,050.35
12 Mario Deslauriers BARDOLINA 2 HANN 1 $1,050.35
13 Peter Lutz ROBIN DE PONTHUAL HOLSTEINER 1
14 Hunter Holloway VDL BRAVO-S SF 1
15 Brian Cournane ARMIK DWB 1
16 Nicolas Pizarro ARES OLDENBURG 1
17 Vladamir Tuganov COSUN WB 1
18 Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado TINO LA CHAPELLE KWPN 4
19 Fernando Martinez Sommer COR BAKKER 4
20 Andrew Kocher KAHLUA SDWA 4
21 Karen Polle SARI DUTCH WARM 5
22 Spencer Smith THEODORE MANCIAIS SELLE FRAN 5
23 Lisa Carlsen PARETTE SF 5
24 Antonio Maurer GALILEO DE LAUBRY BRANDENBRG 5
25 Lorenza O'Farrill QUEENS DARLING BWP 5
26 Daniel Coyle TIENNA OLDBG 8
27 Rowan Willis BLUE MOVIE 8
28 Paulo Santana Filho BISCAYO AES 8
29 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER WARMBLOOD 8
30 Scott Keach FEDOR 8
31 Sharn Wordley BARNETTA BWP 8
32 Reynaldop Roberto Daza Cardozo CHACCO BALOU 8
33 Francisco Pasquel CORONADO 8
34 Theodore Boris GARKUS VH INDIHOF HOLST 8
35 Andrew C. Welles BRINDIS BOGIBO BWP 8
36 Katie Harris LAFINO 4 KWPN 8
37 Eduardo Menezes H5 QUINTOL WB 8
38 Alison Robitaille ACE OS 9
39 Santiago Lambre CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z KWPN 9
40 Keean White Z DIAMANTY ZANG 15
41 Ashlee Bond CORNETIERO HOLST 16
42 Michael R. Morrissey CHANCE STE HERMELLE WESTF 22
43 Juan Pablo Jimenez Torres RELIC LS BELGIAN WA 24
44 Patricio Pasquel POMEROL CCDM Ret