Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DUNCAN ROSS CUP

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
6/30/2017
CSI5* SPRUCE MEADOWS "PAN AMERICAN" - CALGARY AB, CAN
53
6/27/2017 - 7/2/2017
3.98
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Beezie Madden BREITLING LS KWPN 0 0 43.66 $53,205.68
2 Quentin Judge HH QUATUOR 0 0 46.04 $32,213.72
3 Philipp Weishaupt ASATHIR SF 0 4 44.22 $24,155.63
4 Pedro Veniss FOR FELICILA SF 0 4 44.23 $16,108.72
5 Brandie Holloway LUCKY STRIKE HANN 0 8 44.21 $9,662.25
6 Rodrigo Lambre COLEMAN 0 8 46.17 $7,242.97
7 Rodrigo Lambre CHACCIAMA KWPN 0 12 62.26 $4,831.12
8 Lane Clarke BALU U 1 $4,019.73
9 Vanessa Mannix GRAND CRU VD VIJF EIKEN 1 $3,223.23
10 Daniel Coyle TIENNA BWP 4 $3,223.23
11 Kent Farrington UCEKO 4 $1,600.45
12 Patricio Pasquel BABEL 4 $1,600.45
13 Margie Engle ROYCE CCDM 4 $74.44
14 Daniel Coyle CITA OLDENBURG 4 $74.44
15 Sameh El Dahan SUMA'S ZORRO HOLST 4
16 Cameron Hanley QUIREX AES 4
17 Ian D Millar DIXSON HOLST 4
18 McLain Ward HH CALLAS BWP 4
18 Philipp Weishaupt CATOVER WB 4
20 Eric Lamaze CHACCO KID HOLST 4
21 McLain Ward TINA LA BOHEME OLDNBRG 4
22 Daniel Bluman BACARA D'ARCHONFOSSE SF 4
23 Beezie Madden DARRY LOU SBS 4
24 Federico Fernandez GURU KWPN 5
25 Leslie Howard GENTILLE VAN SPIEVELD ISH 5
26 Vladamir Tuganov CONFIDENT OF VICTORY BELGIAN WA 5
27 Hunter Holloway CASSEVEL WESTF 5
28 Guy Thomas JONKHEER Z 5
29 Tiffany Foster VICTOR ZANGERSHEI 8
30 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER KWPN 8
31 Fernando Martinez Sommer COR BAKKER 8
32 Christopher Surbey CARNAVAL SDWA 8
33 Alison Robitaille ACE OLDBG 8
34 Kevin Babington MARK Q KWPN 8
35 Peter Lutz ROBIN DE PONTHUAL ISH 9
36 Ben Asselin COOL FEELING SF 9
37 Karen Polle KINO RHEIN 9
38 Paola Amilibia GAUDI HOLSTEINER 9
39 Kent Farrington SHERKAN D'AMAURY 12
40 Mario Deslauriers WESTBROOK SF 12
41 Juan Manuel Luzardo STAN SWB 13
42 Spencer Smith RIVALE DU BARQUET HANN 13
43 Antonio Maurer GALILEO DE LAUBRY 13
44 Samuel Parot VDL ABERLINO BWP 15
45 Hunter Holloway VDL BRAVO-S KWPN 16
46 Keean White FOR FREEDOM Z DWB 17
47 Samuel Parot ATLANTIS ZANG 19
48 Kara Chad BELLINDA 20
49 Keean White Z DIAMANTY KWPN 21
50 Lorenza O'Farrill QUEENS DARLING HOLST 21
51 Adrienne Sternlicht CRISTALLINE OLDBG Eli
51 Alberto Michan GC CHOPIN'S BUSHI BAVAR WB Eli
53 Christopher Pratt CONCORDE KWPN Ret