Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DUBLIN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 08, 2019
Week 2019-44
8/9/2018
CSIO5* DUBLIN - DUBLIN, IRL
54
8/8/2018 - 8/12/2018
3.86
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Shane Sweetnam INDRA VD OUDE HEIHOEF KWPN 0 0 39.21 $19,868.97
2 Mark McAuley JASCO VD BISSCHOP BWP 0 0 39.8 $12,041.80
3 Cameron Hanley EIS ISAURA BWP 0 0 39.95 $9,031.35
4 Amanda Derbyshire CORNWALL BH BWP 0 0 40.16 $6,020.90
5 Devin Ryan EDDIE BLUE HOLSTEINER 0 0 40.57 $3,612.54
6 Barbara Schnieper CICERO F DWB 0 0 41.38 $2,709.40
7 Emma Augier De Moussac DIVA OLDBG 0 0 41.52 $1,806.27
8 Kevin Staut REVEUR DE HURTEBISE HDC KWPN 0 4 38.52 $1,505.22
9 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S PRESENCE SBS 0 4 40.11 $1,204.18
10 Bertram Allen GIN CHIN VH LINDENHOF 0 4 41.61 $1,204.18
11 Michael Pender CASANOVA VAN OVERIS Z BWP 0 4 46.03 $602.09
12 Lorenzo De Luca ENSOR DE LITRANGE LXII ZANG 0 WD $602.09
13 Piergiorgio Bucci DRIANDRIA BWP 0 $240.83
14 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert PRINCE ROYAL Z MFS KWPN 0 $240.83
15 Richie Moloney ROCKSY MUSIC ZANG 0
15 Dermott Lennon GELVINS TOUCH IRISH SPOR 0
17 Adrienne Sternlicht TOULAGO ISH 0
18 Brian Cournane DINO OS 1
19 Giulia Martinengo Marquet PRINCY 1
20 Mathieu Billot DASSLER HOLST 4
21 Darragh Kenny CASSINI Z KWPN 4
22 Clement McMahon PACATO OLDDENBURG 4
23 Shane Breen GOLDEN HAWK ISH 4
24 Billy Twomey KIMBA FLAMENCO BWP 4
25 Paul Estermann LORD PEPSI AES 4
26 Patricio Pasquel TULUM OLDBG 4
27 Karen Polle SARI OS 4
28 Bart Bles GRAN CANYON VAN HD SELLE FRAN 4
29 Alexandra Paillot LUMINA BWP 4
30 Paul Kennedy CARTOWN DANGER MOUSE WESTF 4
31 Holly Smith CLADDAGH IROKO 4
32 Alexis Deroubaix SECRET DU PAYS D'AUGE ISH 4
33 Laura Kraut ZEREMONIE SF 4
34 Alexandra Thornton CHARIELLE HOLST 4
35 Harriet Nuttall A TOUCH IMPERIOUS OS 4
36 Greg Patrick Broderick CHINOOK II 4
37 Richard Howley DOLORES KWPN 4
38 Michael G. Duffy CASTLEFIELD RUBINUS KWPN 5
39 Steve Guerdat CORBINIAN WESTF 5
40 Enrique Gonzalez SEBASTIAN WESTF 5
41 Federico Fernandez GRAND SLAM SF 5
42 William Funnell BILLY MCCAIN HOLSTEINER 8
43 Daniel Coyle CITA AES 8
44 Anthony Condon SFS ARISTIO HOLST 8
45 Luca Marziani DON'T WORRY B 8
46 Paola Amilibia TARZAN DE FLANDRE KWPN 8
47 Werner Muff CORNET MM 12
48 Eugenio Garza Perez BARIANO WESTF 12
49 Doron Kuipers DAEGEN LALAN BWP 13
50 Bruno Chimirri TOWER MOUCHE KWPN 13
51 David Simpson JENSON 55 SF 13
52 Arthur Gustavo Da Silva CLASH II HELDENLAAN Z AES 14
53 Captain Geoff Curran HALLOWBERRY CRUZ ZANG Ret
54 Tiffany Foster DONJO ISH Eli