The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DUBAI GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
1/17/2019
CSI5*-W DUBAI - DUBAI, UAE
60
1/16/2019 - 1/19/2019
1.41
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Philipp Weishaupt BELO HORIZONTE OS 0 59.06 $26,597.96
2 Mark McAuley MIEBELLO HOLSTEINER 0 59.87 $21,278.37
3 Kristaps Neretnieks MOON RAY SWB 0 59.96 $15,958.77
4 Henrik Von Eckermann QUE BUENO DE HUS Z WESTF 0 60.39 $10,639.18
5 Ramzy Hamad Al Duhami HIGH QUALITY J ZANG 0 60.7 $7,447.42
6 Linda Heed JARVIS VAN D ABELENDREEF BWP 0 62.46 $5,851.55
7 David Simpson JENSON 55 BWP 0 62.48 $4,255.67
8 Vladamir Tuganov QUALIDAM AES 0 62.62 $3,191.75
9 Mark McAuley VIVALDI DU THEIL OS 0 64.22 $3,191.75
10 Janika Sprunger BACARDI VDL SF 0 64.4 $2,659.79
11 Anna Kellnerova BALGUERO 0 65.72 $2,659.79
12 Janika Sprunger FANCY ME 0 66.39 $2,659.79
13 Ramzy Hamad Al Duhami TED HANN 0 66.64 $285.08
14 Luis Sabino Goncalves DOMINKA VAN DE LUCASHOEVE ZANG 0 67.19 $285.08
15 Paolo Paini OTTAVA MERAVIGLIA DI CA' SBS 0 67.24 $285.08
16 Anita Sande FOR CASH 2 UNIRE 0 67.38
17 Khalid Hilal Al Khatri AWAL BDF 0 70.94
18 Frederic David SAXO DE LA ROQUE 0 71.69
19 Alice Debany-Clero AMAREUSA S SF 0 72.93
20 Mohd Osama El Borai QUINTERO 0 73.34
21 Kamal Bahamdan ASATHIR NRPS 0 74.41
22 Jasmine Chen NINYON SF 0 74.91
23 Mikael Forsten NABAB'S ATLANTO OS 0 77.24
24 Abdel Said HOPE VAN SCHERPEN DONDER RHEIN 4 58.05
25 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat KING OF DIAMONDS BWP 4 60.04
26 Philipp Weishaupt CHE FANTASTICA 4 61.1
27 Evelina Tovek MILL'S SHERIDAN OLDBG 4 64.28
28 Emilio Bicocchi EVITA SG Z SWB 4 66.17
29 Tina Lund CARALLO ZANG 4 68.44
30 Luciana Diniz CAMARGO 2 4 69.79
31 Abdullah Humaid Al-Muhairi CHA CHA CHA 7 HANN 4 69.97
32 Georgia Tame ZY CARETINA OLDBG 4 71.41
33 Mohommed Ghanem Al Hajri POUR LE POUSSAGE 4 72.13
34 Emily Short TRIANON DU ROZEL WESTF 4 73.05
35 Amre Hamcho UKRAINE DU MAUPRIX SF 4 73.8
36 Abdel Said JUMPY VAN DE HERMITAGE SF 4 76.35
37 William Funnell BILLY DIAMO BWP 4 76.56
38 Ahmad Saber Hamcho QUINTUS 81 4 77.16
39 Anna Kellnerova SILVERSTONE G OLDBG 5 79.41
40 Vladamir Tuganov SUSPENS FLOREVAL SWB 8 64.39
41 Kristaps Neretnieks CAMERLANE SF 8 67.43
42 Sara Hussein Saleh Al Armouti CENTORITO HOL 8 70.2
43 Evelina Tovek DALILA DE LA POMME OS 8 72.76
44 Mike Kawai ALCAZAR SITTE SBS 8 74.87
45 Trevor Breen FRANKLIN BWB 8 76.88
46 Ahmad Saber Hamcho CARTAGENA 17 8 78.23
47 Odai Fuad Farhan Abu Hamdan EASY MONEY MECKL 9 80.64
48 Latifa Al Maktoum COBOLT 8 KWPN 9 81.88
49 Jorg Naeve HH FLEUR DSP 9 82.86
50 Emilio Bicocchi CALL ME 10 84.16
51 Abdullah Al Sharbatly WOULON L HOLST 11 87.01
52 Nadia Abdul Aziz Taryam CORTADO KWPN 12 74.94
53 Henrik Von Eckermann PETER PAN HANN WB 12 78.7
54 Nasough Kayali DECHIMA C Z 16 71.91
55 Abdulrahman Alrajhi FEARLESS ZANG 20 91.6
56 Abdelkarim Abbar LEGACY 35 104.16
57 William Funnell BILLY ANGELO BWP Ret
58 Shane Breen CAN YA MAKAN KWPN Eli
58 Mohommed Ghanem Al Hajri DOKLAHOMA VDL HOLST WB Eli
58 Abdullah Al Sharbatly CHAP 47 KWPN Eli