Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DRAMMEN NATIONS CUP AS INDIVIDUALS

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
5/17/2019
CSIO3* DRAMMEN - DRAMMEN, NOR
55
5/16/2019 - 5/19/2019
1.37
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jacob Hellstrom JUS D'ORANGE VAN'T BISTHO KWPN 0 0
1 Tony Cadet UPPSALA DEL CABALERO BWP 0 0
1 Harm Lahde LARRY 210 SF 0 0
1 Eiken Sato SAPHYR DES LACS 0 0
1 Daniel Meech FINE SF 0 0
6 Pal Flam SKJERABERGS LARKIN SWB 1 0
6 Gerard O'Neill CASTLEFIELD VEGAS NWB 0 1
6 Jenny Rankin BENNYS LEGACY ISH 1 0
9 Tom Martens FLEETWOOD OLDBG 1 1
10 Jesus Torres ORPHEE DU BRECHE 0 4
10 Andrzej Oplatek STAKKATAN SF 0 4
10 Jur Vrieling DAVALL OS 4 0
10 Ivan Serrano-Saenz TAM TAM DU VALON KWPN 4 0
10 Wojciech Wojcianiec NACCORD MELLONI SF 4 0
15 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak NORDWIND KWPN 4 1
16 Efe Siyahi CALL ME PRINCESS HOLST 4 4
16 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR DSP 4 4
16 Susan Fitzpatrick FELLOW CASTLEFIELD OS 4 4
16 Roberto Turchetto ADARE KWPN 4 4
16 Victoria Gulliksen DEVILLE 0 8
16 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP KWPN 4 4
22 Aidan Killeen FAIR PLAY SF 5 4
23 Koki Saito CALOUSO 2 KWPN 9 1
23 Holger Wenz CONNER OS 5 5
23 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues FITCH WESTF 9 1
23 Soren Moeller Rohde TODT UN PRINCE ASK 5 5
27 Emiliano Liberati DAVARUSA SF 6 6
28 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen EXIT OF ICE Z KWPN 4 9
28 Diana Marsa-LaFarge VOILA LARA ZANG 8 5
30 Fredrik Spetz DUSTIN SF 8 8
30 Omer Karaevli CHESTON DE LA POMME D'OR KWPN 8 8
30 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE SANDROS S BELL ZANG 8 8
30 Daisuke Fukushima CHANYON OS 8 8
34 Geir Gulliksen VDL GROEP QUATRO OS 16 1
35 Davide Kainich CABALLERO SCSL 9 9
35 Thomas Sandgaard AMARONE HOLST 9 9
37 Patrick Lemmen ELINE MARIA M WESTF 8 12
38 Daniel Svensson KHAN VD DONKHOEVE KWPN 12 12
38 Derin Demirsoy JE SUIS VAN DE BIEN 12 12
38 Stephanie Holmen BROKEN HEART BWP 12 12
38 Uma O'Neill CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z 12 12
42 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU ZANG 9 16
43 Hasan Senturk LYCON 3 SF 13 13
43 Silvia Bazzani CASTRO W WESTF 13 13
43 Kim Kristensen ALBERT K HOLST 13 13
46 Mike Kawai KAHLUA DWB 16 12
47 Bruce Goodin BACKATORPS DANNY V DUTCH WARM 16 16
47 Morgan Bordat UMA KWPN 12 20
47 Sanna Backlund ZORRO H SF 16 16
50 Emma Broanda NORRIS KWPN 17 17
50 Sebastian Numminen GURRA HOP FWB 17 17
52 Gonzalo Busca Roca INVICTUS SWB 26 9
53 Mike Patrick Leichle ZARA 104 OS 16 Ret
54 Satu Liukkonen DIARADO'S LOVE ELITH HOLST Eli Eli
54 Vincent Voorn EXPLOSION Eli 8